2018 Fort Madison Invitational – Final Results

106

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Blaine Frazier of Notre Dame, Burlington
  • 2nd Place – Marcel Lopez of New London
  • 3rd Place – Owen Kruse of Fort Madison
  • 4th Place – Cael Long of Cedar Rapids Kennedy
  • 5th Place – Matthew Steffensmeier of Fort Madison JV
  • 6th Place – Nathan Krieger of Mediapolis
  • 7th Place – Jayden Massey of Clear Creek-Amana
  • 8th Place – Bruce Claman of Van Buren

1st Place Match

  • Blaine Frazier (Notre Dame, Burlington) 17-1, Fr. over Marcel Lopez (New London) 17-1, Fr. (Dec 4-1)

3rd Place Match

  • Owen Kruse (Fort Madison) 13-5, So. over Cael Long (Cedar Rapids Kennedy) 9-5, So. (MD 12-0)

5th Place Match

  • Matthew Steffensmeier (Fort Madison JV) 4-8, Fr. over Nathan Krieger (Mediapolis) 3-8, Fr. (Fall 1:25)

7th Place Match

  • Jayden Massey (Clear Creek-Amana) 8-10, Fr. over Bruce Claman (Van Buren) 1-12, Fr. (Fall 0:46)

9th Place Match

  • () , . over () , . (Bye)

11th Place Match

  • () , . over () , . (Bye)

13th Place Match

  • () , . over () , . (Bye)

15th Place Match

  • () , . over () , . (Bye)

113

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Quinten Aney of Mediapolis
  • 2nd Place – Mason Allen of Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson
  • 3rd Place – Elton Kruse of Fort Madison
  • 4th Place – Jonah Hallam of Cedar Rapids Kennedy
  • 5th Place – Jacob Kamrath of Notre Dame, Burlington
  • 6th Place – Bryce Jackson of Hallsville
  • 7th Place – Tyler Garrison of Muscatine
  • 8th Place – Patrick Lynch of Liberty (Wentzville)
  • 9th Place – Wyatt Salmon of Louisa-Muscatine
  • 10th Place – Macaden Rhoer of Fort Madison JV

1st Place Match

  • Quinten Aney (Mediapolis) 15-2, Fr. over Mason Allen (Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson) 15-7, Jr. (Fall 4:56)

3rd Place Match

  • Elton Kruse (Fort Madison) 6-6, Sr. over Jonah Hallam (Cedar Rapids Kennedy) 5-10, Fr. (Dec 4-2)

5th Place Match

  • Jacob Kamrath (Notre Dame, Burlington) 10-5, So. over Bryce Jackson (Hallsville) 4-11, Jr. (Fall 1:43)

7th Place Match

  • Tyler Garrison (Muscatine) 4-7, Fr. over Patrick Lynch (Liberty (Wentzville)) 4-6, So. (Fall 3:32)

9th Place Match

  • Wyatt Salmon (Louisa-Muscatine) 3-10, Jr. over Macaden Rhoer (Fort Madison JV) 0-3, Fr. (Fall 2:50)

11th Place Match

  • () , . over () , . (Bye)

13th Place Match

  • () , . over () , . (Bye)

15th Place Match

  • () , . over () , . (Bye)

120

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Griffin Molle of Notre Dame, Burlington
  • 2nd Place – Jake McLeod of Cedar Rapids Kennedy
  • 3rd Place – kael Scranton of Clear Creek-Amana
  • 4th Place – Gavin Wiseman of Fort Madison
  • 5th Place – Stone Martin of Hallsville
  • 6th Place – Jett Fridley of Muscatine
  • 7th Place – Marcos Moedano of Louisa-Muscatine
  • 8th Place – Zane McCulloch of Liberty (Wentzville)
  • 9th Place – Tres Merydith of Keokuk
  • 10th Place – Ayden Lopez of Hallsville
  • 11th Place – Taylor Sankus of Notre Dame, Burlington
  • 12th Place – Lukas Aubuchon of Liberty (Wentzville)

1st Place Match

  • Griffin Molle (Notre Dame, Burlington) 18-1, So. over Jake McLeod (Cedar Rapids Kennedy) 6-7, So. (MD 17-5)

3rd Place Match

  • kael Scranton (Clear Creek-Amana) 15-4, Fr. over Gavin Wiseman (Fort Madison) 11-8, Fr. (Fall 4:23)

5th Place Match

  • Stone Martin (Hallsville) 14-7, So. over Jett Fridley (Muscatine) 7-11, Fr. (Fall 4:43)

7th Place Match

  • Marcos Moedano (Louisa-Muscatine) 4-7, So. over Zane McCulloch (Liberty (Wentzville)) 12-5, So. (Fall 3:33)

9th Place Match

  • Tres Merydith (Keokuk) 4-8, Jr. over Ayden Lopez (Hallsville) 4-11, Fr. (Fall 2:50)

11th Place Match

  • Taylor Sankus (Notre Dame, Burlington) 1-3, So. over Lukas Aubuchon (Liberty (Wentzville)) 4-9, Fr. (Fall 3:27)

13th Place Match

  • () , . over () , . (Bye)

15th Place Match

  • () , . over () , . (Bye)

126

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Cody Calvelage of Louisa-Muscatine
  • 2nd Place – Samual Stevens of Clear Creek-Amana
  • 3rd Place – Ty Pfiffner of Cedar Rapids Kennedy
  • 4th Place – Dayne Cordray of Fort Madison
  • 5th Place – River Belger of Burlington
  • 6th Place – Mason Crabtree of Muscatine
  • 7th Place – Samuel West of Notre Dame, Burlington
  • 8th Place – Lliam Ross of Hallsville
  • 9th Place – Ian Taylor of Burlington
  • 10th Place – Bela Upchurch of Clear Creek-Amana

1st Place Match

  • Cody Calvelage (Louisa-Muscatine) 11-0, Sr. over Samual Stevens (Clear Creek-Amana) 12-8, Jr. (Dec 9-2)

3rd Place Match

  • Ty Pfiffner (Cedar Rapids Kennedy) 6-3, So. over Dayne Cordray (Fort Madison) 6-7, Sr. (MD 10-2)

5th Place Match

  • River Belger (Burlington) 8-5, Fr. over Mason Crabtree (Muscatine) 6-9, Fr. (Fall 2:34)

7th Place Match

  • Samuel West (Notre Dame, Burlington) 13-5, Fr. over Lliam Ross (Hallsville) 8-12, Jr. (Fall 1:50)

9th Place Match

  • Ian Taylor (Burlington) 5-11, Jr. over Bela Upchurch (Clear Creek-Amana) 0-3, Fr. (Fall 2:32)

11th Place Match

  • () , . over () , . (Bye)

13th Place Match

  • () , . over () , . (Bye)

15th Place Match

  • () , . over () , . (Bye)

132

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Duncan Delzell of Burlington
  • 2nd Place – Brandon Jones of Liberty (Wentzville)
  • 3rd Place – Carson Harder of Muscatine
  • 4th Place – Will Larson of Fort Madison JV
  • 5th Place – Ben Hoeger of Cedar Rapids Kennedy
  • 6th Place – Aiden Keller of Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson
  • 7th Place – Mason Schau of Fort Madison
  • 8th Place – Logan Kearns of Fort Madison JV
  • 9th Place – Chance Howerton of Liberty (Wentzville)
  • 10th Place – Brian Velazquez of Burlington

1st Place Match

  • Duncan Delzell (Burlington) 12-0, Jr. over Brandon Jones (Liberty (Wentzville)) 14-3, Sr. (Fall 3:09)

3rd Place Match

  • Carson Harder (Muscatine) 7-8, Jr. over Will Larson (Fort Madison JV) 4-5, So. (MD 16-7)

5th Place Match

  • Ben Hoeger (Cedar Rapids Kennedy) 10-6, Jr. over Aiden Keller (Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson) 13-8, So. (Fall 3:10)

7th Place Match

  • Mason Schau (Fort Madison) 6-6, So. over Logan Kearns (Fort Madison JV) 1-4, So. (Fall 3:39)

9th Place Match

  • Chance Howerton (Liberty (Wentzville)) 1-9, Sr. over Brian Velazquez (Burlington) 3-9, Fr. (Fall 0:30)

11th Place Match

  • () , . over () , . (Bye)

13th Place Match

  • () , . over () , . (Bye)

15th Place Match

  • () , . over () , . (Bye)

138

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Dylan Falck of Cedar Rapids Kennedy
  • 2nd Place – Wyatt Haynes of Liberty (Wentzville)
  • 3rd Place – Andrew Huddleston of Hallsville
  • 4th Place – Dalton Flibotte of Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson
  • 5th Place – Nathan Steffensmeier of Fort Madison
  • 6th Place – Kuinton Middugh of Muscatine
  • 7th Place – Levi Boudewyn of Keokuk
  • 8th Place – Lucas Wagenbach of Mediapolis
  • 9th Place – Quinton Ross of Fort Madison JV
  • 10th Place – Gage Connor of Louisa-Muscatine
  • 11th Place – Bryce Sankus of Notre Dame, Burlington
  • 12th Place – Nick Wegmann of Burlington
  • 13th Place – Trenton Gebhardt of Burlington
  • 14th Place – Tony Lewis of Hallsville
  • 16th Place – Brody Caviness of Van Buren

1st Place Match

  • Dylan Falck (Cedar Rapids Kennedy) 15-2, Jr. over Wyatt Haynes (Liberty (Wentzville)) 17-4, So. (MD 14-4)

3rd Place Match

  • Andrew Huddleston (Hallsville) 21-1, Jr. over Dalton Flibotte (Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson) 19-6, Jr. (Dec 7-5)

5th Place Match

  • Nathan Steffensmeier (Fort Madison) 13-9, Jr. over Kuinton Middugh (Muscatine) 7-9, Jr. (MD 20-6)

7th Place Match

  • Levi Boudewyn (Keokuk) 4-5, So. over Lucas Wagenbach (Mediapolis) 2-11, Fr. (Fall 4:32)

9th Place Match

  • Quinton Ross (Fort Madison JV) 7-8, Jr. over Gage Connor (Louisa-Muscatine) 4-9, Jr. (Fall 1:34)

11th Place Match

  • Bryce Sankus (Notre Dame, Burlington) 9-6, Jr. over Nick Wegmann (Burlington) 3-12, Jr. (Fall 1:47)

13th Place Match

  • Trenton Gebhardt (Burlington) 4-5, So. over Tony Lewis (Hallsville) 6-15, Fr. (Fall 3:28)

15th Place Match

  • () , . over () , . (Bye)

145

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Christian Zeik of Liberty (Wentzville)
  • 2nd Place – Max McCulley of Louisa-Muscatine
  • 3rd Place – Noah Cunningham of Cedar Rapids Kennedy
  • 4th Place – Lucas Pemberton of Hallsville
  • 5th Place – Ryan Townsend of Muscatine
  • 6th Place – Dalton Woolever of Fort Madison
  • 7th Place – Jardin Mufaume of New London
  • 8th Place – Wylie Jacobs of Louisa-Muscatine
  • 9th Place – Nate Beckman of Clear Creek-Amana
  • 10th Place – Quentin Story of Van Buren
  • 11th Place – Kade Cook of Warsaw
  • 12th Place – Christian Orth of Notre Dame, Burlington

1st Place Match

  • Christian Zeik (Liberty (Wentzville)) 16-0, Sr. over Max McCulley (Louisa-Muscatine) 10-2, Jr. (Fall 0:38)

3rd Place Match

  • Noah Cunningham (Cedar Rapids Kennedy) 5-1, Sr. over Lucas Pemberton (Hallsville) 16-6, Jr. (Fall 4:30)

5th Place Match

  • Ryan Townsend (Muscatine) 8-9, Jr. over Dalton Woolever (Fort Madison) 2-5, Jr. (Dec 4-2)

7th Place Match

  • Jardin Mufaume (New London) 8-9, Fr. over Wylie Jacobs (Louisa-Muscatine) 2-10, Jr. (Fall 3:36)

9th Place Match

  • Nate Beckman (Clear Creek-Amana) 3-10, So. over Quentin Story (Van Buren) 6-9, Sr. (Fall 5:32)

11th Place Match

  • Kade Cook (Warsaw) 1-3, Sr. over Christian Orth (Notre Dame, Burlington) 1-10, So. (Fall 1:10)

13th Place Match

  • () , . over () , . (Bye)

15th Place Match

  • () , . over () , . (Bye)

152

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Andrew Rohret of Clear Creek-Amana
  • 2nd Place – Trentin Helton of Liberty (Wentzville)
  • 3rd Place – Takpor Tiah of Muscatine
  • 4th Place – Divion Ocheltree of Cedar Rapids Kennedy
  • 5th Place – Hayden Cavelage of Louisa-Muscatine
  • 6th Place – Seneca Calhoun of Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson
  • 7th Place – Keaton Poe of Fort Madison
  • 8th Place – Owen George of Burlington
  • 9th Place – Caden Benz of Mediapolis
  • 10th Place – Currey Jacobs of New London
  • 11th Place – Jordan Decker of Hallsville
  • 12th Place – Austin Ensminger of Fort Madison JV
  • 13th Place – Riley Long of Warsaw
  • 14th Place – Brett Haubrich of Notre Dame, Burlington

1st Place Match

  • Andrew Rohret (Clear Creek-Amana) 20-3, Sr. over Trentin Helton (Liberty (Wentzville)) 11-4, Sr. (Fall 1:59)

3rd Place Match

  • Takpor Tiah (Muscatine) 6-6, Jr. over Divion Ocheltree (Cedar Rapids Kennedy) 7-9, So. (Dec 14-8)

5th Place Match

  • Hayden Cavelage (Louisa-Muscatine) 9-5, So. over Seneca Calhoun (Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson) 8-11, Sr. (Fall 2:45)

7th Place Match

  • Keaton Poe (Fort Madison) 10-9, So. over Owen George (Burlington) 4-9, Jr. (Fall 4:59)

9th Place Match

  • Caden Benz (Mediapolis) 6-4, Jr. over Currey Jacobs (New London) 9-9, So. (MD 10-2)

11th Place Match

  • Jordan Decker (Hallsville) 10-6, Jr. over Austin Ensminger (Fort Madison JV) 1-5, Fr. (Fall 4:26)

13th Place Match

  • Riley Long (Warsaw) 1-5, So. over Brett Haubrich (Notre Dame, Burlington) 3-11, So. (Dec 12-7)

15th Place Match

  • () , . over () , . (Bye)

160

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Caleb Lalonde of Mediapolis
  • 2nd Place – Will Stecker of Cedar Rapids Kennedy
  • 3rd Place – Cedric Castillo of Muscatine
  • 4th Place – Bryce Angle of Burlington
  • 5th Place – Corey Skinner of Keokuk
  • 7th Place – Chance Decker of Fort Madison
  • 9th Place – David Downey of Van Buren
  • 10th Place – Mason Rohdy of Fort Madison JV

1st Place Match

  • Caleb Lalonde (Mediapolis) 9-0, Sr. over Will Stecker (Cedar Rapids Kennedy) 4-10, Sr. (Fall 3:31)

3rd Place Match

  • Cedric Castillo (Muscatine) 10-6, Jr. over Bryce Angle (Burlington) 12-2, Sr. (Fall 4:54)

5th Place Match

  • Corey Skinner (Keokuk) 6-9, So. over () , . (Bye)

7th Place Match

  • Chance Decker (Fort Madison) 0-4, So. over () , . (Bye)

9th Place Match

  • David Downey (Van Buren) 2-4, Jr. over Mason Rohdy (Fort Madison JV) 0-3, So. (Dec 9-8)

11th Place Match

  • () , . over () , . (Bye)

13th Place Match

  • () , . over () , . (Bye)

15th Place Match

  • () , . over () , . (Bye)

170

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Caleb Stoltz of Van Buren
  • 2nd Place – Tucker Moore of Notre Dame, Burlington
  • 3rd Place – Max Mashek of Louisa-Muscatine
  • 4th Place – Gabe Carter of New London
  • 5th Place – Santos Castillo of Illini
  • 6th Place – Jay Oostendorp of Cedar Rapids Kennedy
  • 7th Place – Chance Hocker of Fort Madison
  • 8th Place – Landon Wynn of Burlington
  • 9th Place – Tim Nimley of Muscatine
  • 10th Place – Jason Salazar of Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson
  • 11th Place – Emilio Rubio of Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson
  • 12th Place – jackson Ward of Liberty (Wentzville)
  • 13th Place – Bryce Britton of Fort Madison JV
  • 14th Place – Chris Taylor of Warsaw
  • 15th Place – Jeremiah Cote of Warsaw
  • 16th Place – Austin Davis of Louisa-Muscatine

1st Place Match

  • Caleb Stoltz (Van Buren) 13-2, Sr. over Tucker Moore (Notre Dame, Burlington) 18-3, Sr. (MD 14-2)

3rd Place Match

  • Max Mashek (Louisa-Muscatine) 11-4, Jr. over Gabe Carter (New London) 19-2, Jr. (Fall 3:10)

5th Place Match

  • Santos Castillo (Illini) 7-5, Sr. over Jay Oostendorp (Cedar Rapids Kennedy) 12-6, Jr. (Fall 4:47)

7th Place Match

  • Chance Hocker (Fort Madison) 8-9, So. over Landon Wynn (Burlington) 11-4, Sr. (Fall 0:45)

9th Place Match

  • Tim Nimley (Muscatine) 11-7, So. over Jason Salazar (Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson) 10-10, Sr. (Fall 3:47)

11th Place Match

  • Emilio Rubio (Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson) 7-5, Sr. over jackson Ward (Liberty (Wentzville)) 14-5, So. (Fall 2:54)

13th Place Match

  • Bryce Britton (Fort Madison JV) 3-12, So. over Chris Taylor (Warsaw) 1-6, So. (Fall 2:10)

15th Place Match

  • Jeremiah Cote (Warsaw) 1-5, So. over Austin Davis (Louisa-Muscatine) 3-12, So. (Fall 0:15)

182

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Cael Knox of Cedar Rapids Kennedy
  • 2nd Place – Cole Jarrett of Notre Dame, Burlington
  • 3rd Place – Brennan Broders of Muscatine
  • 4th Place – Diego Lozano of Fort Madison
  • 5th Place – Drake Bailey of Burlington
  • 6th Place – Gavin Holmes of New London
  • 7th Place – Cole Wolfe of Liberty (Wentzville)
  • 8th Place – Colton Kershner of Burlington
  • 9th Place – Spencer Beltz of Clear Creek-Amana
  • 10th Place – Hunter Timmerman of Burlington
  • 11th Place – Cayden Rowell of Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson
  • 12th Place – Daniel Hightower of Mediapolis

1st Place Match

  • Cael Knox (Cedar Rapids Kennedy) 12-3, So. over Cole Jarrett (Notre Dame, Burlington) 11-8, So. (Fall 2:42)

3rd Place Match

  • Brennan Broders (Muscatine) 14-2, Sr. over Diego Lozano (Fort Madison) 15-6, Jr. (Fall 1:36)

5th Place Match

  • Drake Bailey (Burlington) 7-8, Sr. over Gavin Holmes (New London) 16-5, Jr. (Fall 4:49)

7th Place Match

  • Cole Wolfe (Liberty (Wentzville)) 7-9, Fr. over Colton Kershner (Burlington) 5-5, Jr. (Dec 4-2)

9th Place Match

  • Spencer Beltz (Clear Creek-Amana) 10-10, Sr. over Hunter Timmerman (Burlington) 3-8, Jr. (Fall 0:32)

11th Place Match

  • Cayden Rowell (Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson) 1-4, Jr. over Daniel Hightower (Mediapolis) 1-8, Fr. (Fall 4:58)

13th Place Match

  • () , . over () , . (Bye)

15th Place Match

  • () , . over () , . (Bye)

195

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Cade Parker of Cedar Rapids Kennedy
  • 2nd Place – Sam Hayes of Fort Madison
  • 3rd Place – Dalton Sell of Muscatine
  • 4th Place – Elias Cordero of Burlington
  • 5th Place – Hunter Aney of Mediapolis
  • 6th Place – Anthony Mathias of Muscatine
  • 7th Place – Danny Scott of Burlington
  • 8th Place – Cole Troutman of Van Buren

1st Place Match

  • Cade Parker (Cedar Rapids Kennedy) 13-1, Jr. over Sam Hayes (Fort Madison) 14-2, Sr. (Dec 3-2)

3rd Place Match

  • Dalton Sell (Muscatine) 12-4, Sr. over Elias Cordero (Burlington) 11-3, Sr. (Dec 6-2)

5th Place Match

  • Hunter Aney (Mediapolis) 4-3, Sr. over Anthony Mathias (Muscatine) 6-7, Jr. (Fall 5:26)

7th Place Match

  • Danny Scott (Burlington) 2-4, Sr. over Cole Troutman (Van Buren) 1-6, Sr. (Fall 1:31)

9th Place Match

  • () , . over () , . (Bye)

11th Place Match

  • () , . over () , . (Bye)

13th Place Match

  • () , . over () , . (Bye)

15th Place Match

  • () , . over () , . (Bye)

220

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Cameron Baker of Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson
  • 2nd Place – Cam Jones of Cedar Rapids Kennedy
  • 3rd Place – Shane Mathias of Muscatine
  • 4th Place – Keegan Akers of Mediapolis
  • 5th Place – Jaxon Allen of New London
  • 6th Place – Nash Garlow of Burlington
  • 7th Place – Jarrett Settles of Fort Madison
  • 8th Place – Levi Lowney of Fort Madison JV
  • 9th Place – Ethan Eilers of Notre Dame, Burlington

1st Place Match

  • Cameron Baker (Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson) 15-0, Sr. over Cam Jones (Cedar Rapids Kennedy) 3-1, Sr. (Dec 7-2)

3rd Place Match

  • Shane Mathias (Muscatine) 10-6, Sr. over Keegan Akers (Mediapolis) 11-7, Jr. (Fall 1:39)

5th Place Match

  • Jaxon Allen (New London) 13-6, Jr. over Nash Garlow (Burlington) 6-8, Jr. (Fall 1:16)

7th Place Match

  • Jarrett Settles (Fort Madison) 1-4, Jr. over Levi Lowney (Fort Madison JV) 1-4, So. (Fall 3:54)

9th Place Match

  • Ethan Eilers (Notre Dame, Burlington) 0-2, So. over () , . (Bye)

11th Place Match

  • () , . over () , . (Bye)

13th Place Match

  • () , . over () , . (Bye)

15th Place Match

  • () , . over () , . (Bye)

285

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Josh Vis of Cedar Rapids Kennedy
  • 2nd Place – Gabe Hayes of Louisa-Muscatine
  • 3rd Place – Danen Settles of Fort Madison
  • 4th Place – Drake Fox of Notre Dame, Burlington
  • 5th Place – Brennan Breuer of Mediapolis
  • 6th Place – Togeh Deseh of Muscatine
  • 7th Place – Julius Harris of Burlington
  • 8th Place – Brandon Bryant of Muscatine
  • 9th Place – Dylan Fisher of New London
  • 10th Place – Raymond Simmons of Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson
  • 11th Place – Cuyrin Ross of Fort Madison JV

1st Place Match

  • Josh Vis (Cedar Rapids Kennedy) 8-1, Jr. over Gabe Hayes (Louisa-Muscatine) 10-2, Jr. (Fall 3:38)

3rd Place Match

  • Danen Settles (Fort Madison) 16-5, Jr. over Drake Fox (Notre Dame, Burlington) 15-5, Sr. (UTB 3-2)

5th Place Match

  • Brennan Breuer (Mediapolis) 5-5, Sr. over Togeh Deseh (Muscatine) 6-8, So. (Fall 3:52)

7th Place Match

  • Julius Harris (Burlington) 6-4, Fr. over Brandon Bryant (Muscatine) 8-7, Sr. (Fall 1:48)

9th Place Match

  • Dylan Fisher (New London) 1-9, Jr. over Raymond Simmons (Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson) 7-9, Jr. (Fall 3:50)

11th Place Match

  • Cuyrin Ross (Fort Madison JV) 0-3, Fr. over () , . (Bye)

13th Place Match

  • () , . over () , . (Bye)

15th Place Match

  • () , . over () , . (Bye)
Advertisements