West Delaware Freestyle/Greco-Roman Tournament – Final Results

FREESTYLE

Bantam – B-1
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Abe Heysinger of Dubuque Wrestling Club
2nd Place – Ty Martin of IAWC

Intermediate – I-1
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Dawson Youngblut of IAWC
2nd Place – Mitchell Williams of outlaw wrestling club
3rd Place – Jeb Ebaugh of IAWC
4th Place – Isabella Miller of Dubuque Wrestling Club

Intermediate – I-2
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Cooper Franklin of Alburnett mat pack
2nd Place – Jaxon Regan of outlaw wrestling club

Novice – N-1
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Alex Hornyak of IAWC
2nd Place – Dean Wainwright of Agoge Wrestling Club

Novice – N-2
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Jake Knight of Agoge Wrestling Club
2nd Place – Cody Trevino of Agoge Wrestling Club
3rd Place – Jayden Rinken of IAWC
4th Place – Jax Miller of Delaware County Wrestling Club

1st Place Match

Jake Knight (Agoge Wrestling Club) over Cody Trevino (Agoge Wrestling Club) TF 14-4

Novice – N-3
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Kane Naaktgeboren of LMWC
2nd Place – Steele Diercks of Agoge Wrestling Club
3rd Place – Dawson Fish of Dubuque Wrestling Club
4th Place – Dawson Jacobsen of IAWC

Round Robin Matches

Steele Diercks (Agoge Wrestling Club) over Dawson Fish (Dubuque Wrestling Club) Fall 1:14
Kane Naaktgeboren (LMWC) over Dawson Fish (Dubuque Wrestling Club) TF 10-0
Kane Naaktgeboren (LMWC) over Steele Diercks (Agoge Wrestling Club) Fall 1:20

Novice – N-4
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Lincoln Jipp of Agoge Wrestling Club
2nd Place – Keaton Moeller of Eastern Iowa Wrestling Club
3rd Place – Preston Hunter of Dubuque Wrestling Club
4th Place – Philip Jacobs of LMWC

Schoolboy – SB-1
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Garret Rinken of IAWC
2nd Place – Jakob Regan of outlaw wrestling club
3rd Place – Keegan Ellsworth of IAWC
4th Place – Ethan Henson of Maquoketa little cards

Round Robin Matches

Garret Rinken (IAWC) over Jakob Regan (outlaw wrestling club) TF 10-0
Jakob Regan (outlaw wrestling club) over Keegan Ellsworth (IAWC) TF 12-2
Garret Rinken (IAWC) over Keegan Ellsworth (IAWC) TF 10-0

Schoolboy – SB-2
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Brent Yonkovic of Delaware County Wrestling Club
2nd Place – Kale Hansen of Monitcello
3rd Place – Kendrick Huck of IAWC
4th Place – Henry Koehn of USA Mat Club

Schoolboy – SB-3
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Garrett Funk of IAWC
2nd Place – Karter Decker of MFL MAR MAC
3rd Place – Brayden Park of Linn-Mar
4th Place – Tristen Koehn of outlaw wrestling club

1st Place Match

Garrett Funk (IAWC) over Karter Decker (MFL MAR MAC) TF 10-0

Schoolboy – SB-4
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Tate Entriken of USA Mat Club
2nd Place – Isaiah Weber of Indee Mat Club
3rd Place – Connor McCartan of USA Mat Club

Round Robin Matches

Isaiah Weber (Indee Mat Club) over Connor McCartan (USA Mat Club) TF 10-0
Tate Entriken (USA Mat Club) over Isaiah Weber (Indee Mat Club) TF 10-0
Tate Entriken (USA Mat Club) over Connor McCartan (USA Mat Club) TF 13-2

Schoolboy – SB-5
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Tate Naaktgeboren of LMWC
2nd Place – Dylan Whitt of USA Mat Club
3rd Place – Nick Reinicke of USA Mat Club

Round Robin Matches

Dylan Whitt (USA Mat Club) over Nick Reinicke (USA Mat Club) TF 11-0
Tate Naaktgeboren (LMWC) over Dylan Whitt (USA Mat Club) Dec 10-5
Tate Naaktgeboren (LMWC) over Nick Reinicke (USA Mat Club) Fall 0:41

Schoolboy – SB-6
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Timothy Hill of Linn-Mar

Schoolboy – SB-7
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Christian Smith of Linn-Mar

Cadet – C-1
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Joe Ebaugh of IAWC
2nd Place – Grant Odell of Ubassa
3rd Place – Logan Vallejo of IAWC
4th Place – Tyger Vaske of West Delaware

Round Robin Matches

Grant Odell (Ubassa) over Logan Vallejo (IAWC) Dec 12-11
Joe Ebaugh (IAWC) over Logan Vallejo (IAWC) Dec 12-16
Joe Ebaugh (IAWC) over Grant Odell (Ubassa) Dec 12-9

Cadet – C-2
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Bailey Roybal of IAWC
2nd Place – Andrew Heins of MFL Mar Mac
3rd Place – Samuel Hackett of IAWC
4th Place – Luke Busch of Dubuque Senior

Round Robin Matches

Andrew Heins (MFL Mar Mac) over Samuel Hackett (IAWC) Fall 5:03
Bailey Roybal (IAWC) over Andrew Heins (MFL Mar Mac) TF 10-0
Bailey Roybal (IAWC) over Samuel Hackett (IAWC) Fall 1:09

Cadet – C-3
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Hayden Taylor of Sebolt Wrestling Academy
2nd Place – Jakob Whitinger of IAWC
3rd Place – Adler Kramer of Hempstead
4th Place – Reilly Dolan of Delaware County Wrestling Club

1st Place Match

Hayden Taylor (Sebolt Wrestling Academy) over Jakob Whitinger (IAWC) Fall 5:13

Cadet – C-4
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Jacob Moore of Denver
2nd Place – Reece Seery of Eastern Iowa Wrestling Club
3rd Place – Gabe Hayes of USA Mat Club
4th Place – Jackson Hicks of LMWC

Round Robin Matches

Reece Seery (Eastern Iowa Wrestling Club) over Gabe Hayes (USA Mat Club) TF 10-0
Jacob Moore (Denver) over Gabe Hayes (USA Mat Club) Fall 0:37
Jacob Moore (Denver) over Reece Seery (Eastern Iowa Wrestling Club) Fall 2:15

Cadet – C-5
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Isaac Schimmels of IAWC
2nd Place – Gnida Zeb of solon
3rd Place – Hikaru Carolin of LMWC
4th Place – Aiden Ernst of Future Trojans Wrestling Club

Round Robin Matches

Isaac Schimmels (IAWC) over Hikaru Carolin (LMWC) TF 10-0
Gnida Zeb (solon) over Hikaru Carolin (LMWC) TF 10-0
Isaac Schimmels (IAWC) over Gnida Zeb (solon) Fall 5:09

Cadet – C-6
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Kyle Cole of Delaware County Wrestling Club
2nd Place – Landon Schaul of USA Mat Club
3rd Place – Nick Matthys of Bettendorf Bulldog Wrestling
4th Place – Ben Faber of Hempstead

Round Robin Matches

Kyle Cole (Delaware County Wrestling Club) over Landon Schaul (USA Mat Club) Fall 1:01
Landon Schaul (USA Mat Club) over Nick Matthys (Bettendorf Bulldog Wrestling) Fall 1:32
Kyle Cole (Delaware County Wrestling Club) over Nick Matthys (Bettendorf Bulldog Wrestling) TF 10-0

Cadet – C-7
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Jared Voss of Delaware County Wrestling Club
2nd Place – Jadyn Peyton of Delaware County Wrestling Club
3rd Place – Elijah Mitchell of Decorah Wrestling Club

Round Robin Matches

Jadyn Peyton (Delaware County Wrestling Club) over Elijah Mitchell (Decorah Wrestling Club) Dec 11-5
Jared Voss (Delaware County Wrestling Club) over Jadyn Peyton (Delaware County Wrestling Club) TF 10-0
Jared Voss (Delaware County Wrestling Club) over Elijah Mitchell (Decorah Wrestling Club) TF 13-1

1st Place Match

Logan Adamson (Agoge Wrestling Club) over Jack Smith (Hempstead) TF 10-0

Cadet – C-8
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Collin Muller of Caveman Wrestling
2nd Place – Spencer Mooberry of Caveman Wrestling
3rd Place – Derik Downing of IAWC
4th Place – Jesus Tinajero of New Hampton

1st Place Match

Collin Muller (Caveman Wrestling) over Spencer Mooberry (Caveman Wrestling) FF

Cadet – C-9
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Lincoln Willett of USA Mat Club
2nd Place – DaShawn Tigges of Dubuque Senior
3rd Place – Jacob Reicks of New Hampton
4th Place – Roush Jaeger of IAWC

Round Robin Matches

Lincoln Willett (USA Mat Club) over DaShawn Tigges (Dubuque Senior) TF 13-2
Lincoln Willett (USA Mat Club) over Jacob Reicks (New Hampton) TF 10-0
DaShawn Tigges (Dubuque Senior) over Jacob Reicks (New Hampton) TF 12-0

Cadet – C-10
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Evan Rosonke of New Hampton
2nd Place – Carter Konrardy of Dubuque Senior
3rd Place – Ben Petlon of Delaware County Wrestling Club
4th Place – Nolan Knutson of New Hampton

Cadet – C-11
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Luke Walker of Waverly
2nd Place – Joseph Loffa of Western Dubuque
3rd Place – Eli Karnavas of BettendorfElijah

Round Robin Matches

Luke Walker (Waverly) over Eli Karnavas (BettendorfElijah) TF 10-0
Luke Walker (Waverly) over Joseph Loffa (Western Dubuque) Dec 12-12
Joseph Loffa (Western Dubuque) over Eli Karnavas (BettendorfElijah) Fall 0:17

Cadet – C-12
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Armin Hadziric of Wahawk

Junior – J-1
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Chryshaun Taylor of Future Trojans Wrestling Club
2nd Place – Joseph Sullivan of IAWC
3rd Place – Evan Woods of Delaware County Wrestling Club
4th Place – Luke Farmer of Delaware County Wrestling Club

Junior – J-2
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Evan Yant of IAWC
2nd Place – Jack Plagge of USA Mat Club
3rd Place – Nicholas Knight of IAWC
4th Place – Sam Gisaya of Eastern Iowa Wrestling Club

Round Robin Matches

Jack Plagge (USA Mat Club) over Nicholas Knight (IAWC) TF 13-3
Evan Yant (IAWC) over Nicholas Knight (IAWC) TF 10-0
Evan Yant (IAWC) over Jack Plagge (USA Mat Club) Fall 0:44

Junior – J-3
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Tyler Murphy of Hempstead
2nd Place – Miles Hansmeier of Waukon High School
3rd Place – Keegan Eitter of Hempstead
4th Place – Adam Hansen of Eastern Iowa Wrestling Club

Round Robin Matches

Miles Hansmeier (Waukon High School) over Keegan Eitter (Hempstead) TF 15-5
Tyler Murphy (Hempstead) over Miles Hansmeier (Waukon High School) Fall 1:57
Tyler Murphy (Hempstead) over Keegan Eitter (Hempstead) Fall 0:59

Junior – J-4
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Matt Connolly of Dubuque Senior
2nd Place – Theodore Fox of Young Guns
3rd Place – Voyen Adamson of Agoge Wrestling Club

Round Robin Matches

Theodore Fox (Young Guns) over Voyen Adamson (Agoge Wrestling Club) TF 10-0
Matt Connolly (Dubuque Senior) over Theodore Fox (Young Guns) Fall 2:50
Matt Connolly (Dubuque Senior) over Voyen Adamson (Agoge Wrestling Club) Dec 8-6

1st Place Match

Aj Frost (Canadian Wrestling Club) over Brier Uhlenhopp (IAWC) Fall 2:49

Junior – J-5
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Ryker Kurimski of Western Dubuque
2nd Place – Nathan Siegworth of Dubuque Senior
3rd Place – John Ebaugh of IAWC
4th Place – Naill Schoenfelder of Antioch

Junior – J-6
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Jack Neuhaus of Delaware County Wrestling Club
2nd Place – Chase McCleish of Team Valley Wrestling Club
3rd Place – Brady Bartz of Marion
4th Place – Noah Jasper of Dubuque Senior

Junior – J-7
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Mike Hoyle of solon
2nd Place – Tanner Schultz of Eastern Iowa Wrestling Club

GRECO

Bantam – B1
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Abe Heysinger of Dubuque Wrestling Club
2nd Place – Ty Martin of Wapsie Wrestling Club

Intermediate – I-1
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Dawson Youngblut of IAWC
2nd Place – Mitchell Williams of outlaw wrestling club
3rd Place – Ike Heysinger of Dubuque Wrestling Club

Round Robin Matches

Dawson Youngblut (IAWC) over Ike Heysinger (Dubuque Wrestling Club) TF 10-0
Dawson Youngblut (IAWC) over Mitchell Williams (outlaw wrestling club) Fall 0:50
Mitchell Williams (outlaw wrestling club) over Ike Heysinger (Dubuque Wrestling Club) Fall 0:40

Novice – N1
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Alex Hornyak of IAWC
2nd Place – Dean Wainwright of Agoge Wrestling Club

Novice – N2
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Jake Knight of Agoge Wrestling Club
2nd Place – Cody Trevino of Agoge Wrestling Club
3rd Place – Jayden Rinken of IAWC
4th Place – Dane Mangler of Hempstead Jr Mustangs

Novice – N3
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Kane Naaktgeboren of LMWC
2nd Place – Steele Diercks of Agoge Wrestling Club
3rd Place – Dawson Jacobsen of IAWC
4th Place – Bryce Pasvogel of USA Mat Club

Novice – N4
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Lincoln Jipp of Agoge Wrestling Club
2nd Place – Keaton Moeller of IAWC
3rd Place – Philip Jacobs of LMWC

Round Robin Matches

Lincoln Jipp (Agoge Wrestling Club) over Philip Jacobs (LMWC) TF 14-4
Lincoln Jipp (Agoge Wrestling Club) over Keaton Moeller (IAWC) TF 14-2
Keaton Moeller (IAWC) over Philip Jacobs (LMWC) TF 10-0

Schoolboy – SB1
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Jakob Regan of outlaw wrestling club
2nd Place – Keegan Ellsworth of IAWC
3rd Place – Holden Willett of USA Mat Club
4th Place – Ethan Henson of Maquoketa little cards

Schoolboy – SB2
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Garret Rinken of IAWC
2nd Place – Kale Hansen of Monticello
3rd Place – Kendrick Huck of IAWC
4th Place – Connor Doyle of USA Mat Club

Schoolboy – SB3
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Garrett Funk of IAWC
2nd Place – Isaiah Weber of Indee Mat Club
3rd Place – Brody Hanson of outlaw wrestling club

Round Robin Matches

Garrett Funk (IAWC) over Brody Hanson (outlaw wrestling club) TF 10-0
Garrett Funk (IAWC) over Isaiah Weber (Indee Mat Club) TF 12-0
Isaiah Weber (Indee Mat Club) over Brody Hanson (outlaw wrestling club) TF 13-0

Schoolboy – SB4
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Tate Entriken of USA Mat Club
2nd Place – Connor McCartan of USA Mat Club

Schoolboy – SB5
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Dylan Whitt of USA Mat Club
2nd Place – Tate Naaktgeboren of LMWC
3rd Place – Nick Reinicke of USA Mat Club

Round Robin Matches

Dylan Whitt (USA Mat Club) over Nick Reinicke (USA Mat Club) Fall 2:07
Dylan Whitt (USA Mat Club) over Tate Naaktgeboren (LMWC) Dec 8-6
Tate Naaktgeboren (LMWC) over Nick Reinicke (USA Mat Club) TF 12-0

Cadet – C1
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Grant ODell of Ubassa
2nd Place – Andrew Heins of MFL Mar Mac
3rd Place – Logan Vallejo of IAWC
4th Place – Tyger Vaske of Delaware County Wrestling Club

Cadet – C2
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Bailey Roybal of IAWC
2nd Place – Blake Engel of Delaware County Wrestling Club
3rd Place – Luke Busch of Dubuque Senior
4th Place – Jon Dreckman of New Hampton

Cadet – C3
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Hayden Taylor of Sebolt Wrestling Academy
2nd Place – Jakob Whitinger of IAWC
3rd Place – Reilly Dolan of Delaware County Wrestling Club
4th Place – Aden Hanson of USA Mat Club

Cadet – C4
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Jacob Moore of Denver
2nd Place – Kael Glenn of Chickasaw Wrestling
3rd Place – Staveley Maury of Delaware County Wrestling Club
4th Place – Gabe Hayes of USA Mat Club

Cadet – C5
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Aiden Ernst of Future Trojans Wrestling Club
2nd Place – Kyle Cole of Delaware County Wrestling Club
3rd Place – Isaac Schimmels of IAWC
4th Place – Hikaru Carolin of LMWC

Cadet – C6
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Ben Faber of Hempstead
2nd Place – Jayden Peyton of Delaware County Wrestling Club
3rd Place – Nick Matthys of Bettendorf Bulldog Wrestling
4th Place – Landon Schaul of Cedar Falls

Cadet – C7
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Jared Voss of Delaware County Wrestling Club
2nd Place – Logan Adamson of Agoge Wrestling Club
3rd Place – Jack Smith of Hempstead

Round Robin Matches

Jared Voss (Delaware County Wrestling Club) over Logan Adamson (Agoge Wrestling Club) TF 10-0
Jared Voss (Delaware County Wrestling Club) over Jack Smith (Hempstead) Fall 0:22
Logan Adamson (Agoge Wrestling Club) over Jack Smith (Hempstead) TF 12-2

Cadet – C8
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Cael Meyer of Delaware County Wrestling Club
2nd Place – Colin Muller of Caveman Wrestling
3rd Place – Kaden Jacobsen of IAWC

Round Robin Matches

Colin Muller (Caveman Wrestling) over Kaden Jacobsen (IAWC) TF 12-1
Cael Meyer (Delaware County Wrestling Club) over Colin Muller (Caveman Wrestling) Fall 1:58
Cael Meyer (Delaware County Wrestling Club) over Kaden Jacobsen (IAWC) TF 12-0

Cadet – C9
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Spencer Mooberry of Caveman Wrestling
2nd Place – Lincoln Willett of USA Mat Club
3rd Place – Derik Downing of IAWC

Round Robin Matches

Spencer Mooberry (Caveman Wrestling) over Lincoln Willett (USA Mat Club) Fall 1:08
Lincoln Willett (USA Mat Club) over Derik Downing (IAWC) TF 10-0
Spencer Mooberry (Caveman Wrestling) over Derik Downing (IAWC) TF 8-0

Cadet – C10
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Roush Jaeger of IAWC
2nd Place – Jacob Reicks of New Hampton
3rd Place – Keaton Muller of Caveman Wrestling

Round Robin Matches

Jacob Reicks (New Hampton) over Keaton Muller (Caveman Wrestling) TF 9-1
Roush Jaeger (IAWC) over Keaton Muller (Caveman Wrestling) Fall 2:08
Roush Jaeger (IAWC) over Jacob Reicks (New Hampton) Fall 0:32

Cadet – C11
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Evan Rosonke of New Hampton
2nd Place – Eli Karnavas of BettendorfElijah
3rd Place – Ben Petlon of Delaware County Wrestling Club

Round Robin Matches

Evan Rosonke (New Hampton) over Ben Petlon (Delaware County Wrestling Club) TF 10-2
Eli Karnavas (BettendorfElijah) over Ben Petlon (Delaware County Wrestling Club) TF 12-0
Evan Rosonke (New Hampton) over Eli Karnavas (BettendorfElijah) Fall 0:26

Cadet – C12
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Joseph Loffa of Western Dubuque
2nd Place – Armin Hadziric of Wahawks

Junior – J-1
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Chryshaun Taylor of Future Trojans Wrestling Club
2nd Place – Joseph Sullivan of IAWC
3rd Place – Luke Farmer of Delaware County Wrestling Club

Round Robin Matches

Joseph Sullivan (IAWC) over Luke Farmer (Delaware County Wrestling Club) Fall 1:36
Chryshaun Taylor (Future Trojans Wrestling Club) over Joseph Sullivan (IAWC) Fall 0:31
Chryshaun Taylor (Future Trojans Wrestling Club) over Luke Farmer (Delaware County Wrestling Club) Fall 0:43

Junior – J-2
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Evan Yant of IAWC
2nd Place – Sam Gisaya of Eastern Iowa Wrestling Club
3rd Place – Jack Plagge of USA Mat Club
4th Place – Nicholas Knight of IAWC

Junior – J-3
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Adam Hansen of Eastern Iowa Wrestling Club
2nd Place – Dylan Downing of IAWC
3rd Place – Keegan Eitter of Hempstead

Round Robin Matches

Adam Hansen (Eastern Iowa Wrestling Club) over Dylan Downing (IAWC) TF 14-4
Dylan Downing (IAWC) over Keegan Eitter (Hempstead) Fall 1:35
Adam Hansen (Eastern Iowa Wrestling Club) over Keegan Eitter (Hempstead) TF 18-7

Junior – J-4
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Matt Connolly of Dubuque Senior
2nd Place – Tyler Murphy of Hempstead
3rd Place – Theodore Fox of Young Guns

Round Robin Matches

Tyler Murphy (Hempstead) over Theodore Fox (Young Guns) TF 12-1
Matt Connolly (Dubuque Senior) over Theodore Fox (Young Guns) TF 10-0
Matt Connolly (Dubuque Senior) over Tyler Murphy (Hempstead) Fall 1:38

Junior – J-5
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Nathan Siegworth of Dubuque Senior
2nd Place – Aj Frost of Canadian Wrestling Club
3rd Place – Voyen Adamson of Agoge Wrestling Club

Round Robin Matches

Nathan Siegworth (Dubuque Senior) over Voyen Adamson (Agoge Wrestling Club) Fall 2:34
Aj Frost (Canadian Wrestling Club) over Voyen Adamson (Agoge Wrestling Club) Dec 10-9
Nathan Siegworth (Dubuque Senior) over Aj Frost (Canadian Wrestling Club) Fall 1:05

Junior – J-6
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Chase McCleish of Team Valley Wrestling Club
2nd Place – Brady Bartz of Marion
3rd Place – Noah Jasper of Dubuque Senior

Round Robin Matches

Chase McCleish (Team Valley Wrestling Club) over Noah Jasper (Dubuque Senior) TF 11-0
Brady Bartz (Marion) over Noah Jasper (Dubuque Senior) TF 10-0
Chase McCleish (Team Valley Wrestling Club) over Brady Bartz (Marion) Fall 4:00

Junior – J-7
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Tanner Schultz of Eastern Iowa Wrestling Club

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

w

Connecting to %s