Bettendorf Midwest Shootout Final Results

106
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Alex Villar of Plainfield East
2nd Place – Lucas Uliano of Waukee
3rd Place – trenton mcdonough of Assumption
4th Place – Travis Hodges of Davenport West
5th Place – Rheiner Stahlbaum of Johnston
6th Place – Drew Lehn of Antioch
7th Place – Anthony Bestell of Newton
8th Place – Alex Clemons of Pleasant Valley

1st Place Match

Alex Villar (Plainfield East) 29-1, So. over Lucas Uliano (Waukee) 24-4, Fr. (MD 11-2)

3rd Place Match

trenton mcdonough (Assumption) 21-10, Sr. over Travis Hodges (Davenport West) 14-9, Fr. (Dec 10-4)

5th Place Match

Rheiner Stahlbaum (Johnston) 17-9, Fr. over Drew Lehn (Antioch) 15-12, Fr. (Fall 0:31)

7th Place Match

Anthony Bestell (Newton) 12-16, Fr. over Alex Clemons (Pleasant Valley) 13-22, Fr. (Dec 8-6)

9th Place Match

() , . over () , . (Bye)

11th Place Match

() , . over () , . (Bye)

13th Place Match

() , . over () , . (Bye)

15th Place Match

() , . over () , . (Bye)

113
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Nick Miller of Waukee
2nd Place – Alex Barbarise of Antioch
3rd Place – Luke Barron of Oswego High School
4th Place – Ryan Graff of Plainfield East
5th Place – TJ fitzpatrick of Assumption
6th Place – Juilan Rodriguez of Sterling
7th Place – Kurtis Holmes of Bettendorf
8th Place – Zack Woeckener of Camanche
9th Place – brady benning of Waverly-Shell Rock
10th Place – Justin Boyles of Urbandale

1st Place Match

Nick Miller (Waukee) 19-3, Jr. over Alex Barbarise (Antioch) 29-5, So. (Dec 6-4)

3rd Place Match

Luke Barron (Oswego High School) 21-10, Fr. over Ryan Graff (Plainfield East) 9-9, So. (Dec 6-1)

5th Place Match

TJ fitzpatrick (Assumption) 18-12, Fr. over Juilan Rodriguez (Sterling) 17-8, So. (SV-1 7-5)

7th Place Match

Kurtis Holmes (Bettendorf) 5-11, Fr. over Zack Woeckener (Camanche) 12-14, Fr. (Fall 3:46)

9th Place Match

brady benning (Waverly-Shell Rock) 8-10, Fr. over Justin Boyles (Urbandale) 7-15, So. (TF-1.5 5:14 (18-2))

11th Place Match

() , . over () , . (Bye)

13th Place Match

() , . over () , . (Bye)

15th Place Match

() , . over () , . (Bye)

120
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Kyle Biscoglia of Waukee
2nd Place – Dylan Albrecht of Waverly-Shell Rock
3rd Place – Thomas Edwards of Johnston
4th Place – Anthony Zamora of Plainfield East
5th Place – Luke Menzies of Antioch
6th Place – Brayden Porter of Sterling
7th Place – Logan Adamson of Bettendorf
8th Place – Duncan Delzell of Burlington
9th Place – Zach Sato of Oswego High School
10th Place – Hunter Meyrer of Pleasant Valley
11th Place – noah gonzalez of Assumption
12th Place – Brennan Kramer of Camanche
13th Place – Colby Burright of Urbandale
14th Place – Spencer Adams of Bettendorf

1st Place Match

Kyle Biscoglia (Waukee) 32-0, Sr. over Dylan Albrecht (Waverly-Shell Rock) 24-8, Jr. (Fall 4:36)

3rd Place Match

Thomas Edwards (Johnston) 22-8, So. over Anthony Zamora (Plainfield East) 25-4, Sr. (DQ)

5th Place Match

Luke Menzies (Antioch) 26-10, So. over Brayden Porter (Sterling) 21-11, Fr. (Dec 3-3)

7th Place Match

Logan Adamson (Bettendorf) 19-10, Fr. over Duncan Delzell (Burlington) 17-8, So. (MD 11-2)

9th Place Match

Zach Sato (Oswego High School) 8-7, Fr. over Hunter Meyrer (Pleasant Valley) 15-16, Fr. (Fall 1:28)

11th Place Match

noah gonzalez (Assumption) 20-12, Fr. over Brennan Kramer (Camanche) 23-12, Fr. (Fall 2:27)

13th Place Match

Colby Burright (Urbandale) 5-25, So. over Spencer Adams (Bettendorf) 0-8, Jr. (Inj. 1:58)

15th Place Match

() , . over () , . (Bye)

126
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Evan Yant of Waverly-Shell Rock
2nd Place – Cody Anderson of Waukee
3rd Place – Sam Saravia of Oswego High School
4th Place – Danny McPherson of Antioch
5th Place – TJ Cole of Bettendorf
6th Place – Ross Hull of Newton
7th Place – Keaton Speicher of Iowa City West
8th Place – Wyatte Shade of Davenport West
9th Place – Peter Erickson of Johnston
10th Place – Parker Foley of Assumption
11th Place – Justin Harrington of Pleasant Valley
12th Place – Spencer Daves of Urbandale
13th Place – Kolten Smith of Sterling

1st Place Match

Evan Yant (Waverly-Shell Rock) 25-8, So. over Cody Anderson (Waukee) 22-8, So. (Dec 3-1)

3rd Place Match

Sam Saravia (Oswego High School) 21-11, Jr. over Danny McPherson (Antioch) 31-9, So. (Dec 4-0)

5th Place Match

TJ Cole (Bettendorf) 10-2, Sr. over Ross Hull (Newton) 14-14, Sr. (Fall 4:15)

7th Place Match

Keaton Speicher (Iowa City West) 17-19, Jr. over Wyatte Shade (Davenport West) 17-9, Sr. (Dec 4-1)

9th Place Match

Peter Erickson (Johnston) 8-9, Fr. over Parker Foley (Assumption) 12-16, So. (Fall 1:59)

11th Place Match

Justin Harrington (Pleasant Valley) 16-14, Sr. over Spencer Daves (Urbandale) 5-21, So. (MD 11-2)

13th Place Match

Kolten Smith (Sterling) 2-10, So. over () , . (Bye)

15th Place Match

() , . over () , . (Bye)

132
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Zach Price of Johnston
2nd Place – matt robertson of Assumption
3rd Place – Eli Loyd of Pleasant Valley
4th Place – Tyler Krause of Plainfield East
5th Place – Cade Everson of Camanche
6th Place – Graham Gambrall of Iowa City West
7th Place – Noah Garcia of Sterling
8th Place – Elilijah Reyes of Antioch
9th Place – Canaan Terpstra of Newton
10th Place – Derek Torza of Oswego High School
11th Place – Rylan Hughbanks of Bettendorf
12th Place – Andrew Schwab of Waverly-Shell Rock
13th Place – Dylan Martinez of Bettendorf
14th Place – Garet Crouse of Bettendorf
15th Place – Marcus Schneider of Waukee

1st Place Match

Zach Price (Johnston) 28-1, Sr. over matt robertson (Assumption) 29-2, Sr. (Dec 10-7)

3rd Place Match

Eli Loyd (Pleasant Valley) 36-5, So. over Tyler Krause (Plainfield East) 27-5, Sr. (Fall 0:52)

5th Place Match

Cade Everson (Camanche) 28-7, Fr. over Graham Gambrall (Iowa City West) 27-15, Fr. (Dec 9-4)

7th Place Match

Noah Garcia (Sterling) 26-5, Sr. over Elilijah Reyes (Antioch) 25-13, So. (SV-1 3-1)

9th Place Match

Canaan Terpstra (Newton) 15-13, So. over Derek Torza (Oswego High School) 11-16, So. (Fall 0:17)

11th Place Match

Rylan Hughbanks (Bettendorf) 16-18, Jr. over Andrew Schwab (Waverly-Shell Rock) 8-14, Jr. (Dec 7-2)

13th Place Match

Dylan Martinez (Bettendorf) 5-16, Jr. over Garet Crouse (Bettendorf) 0-6, Sr. (Dec 4-2)

15th Place Match

Marcus Schneider (Waukee) 2-27, So. over () , . (Bye)

138
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Will Jefferson of Bettendorf
2nd Place – Sterling Brunk of Johnston
3rd Place – Barry Stevenson of Plainfield East
4th Place – D`Anthony Hopkins of Plainfield East
5th Place – Ian Heise of Waverly-Shell Rock
6th Place – Isaiah Figueroa of Sterling
7th Place – adam laubenthal of Assumption
8th Place – Colin Masters of Burlington
9th Place – Damian Petersen of Bettendorf
10th Place – Samuel Bloch of Waukee
11th Place – RJ Vazquez of Antioch
12th Place – Blake Iske of Newton
13th Place – Jason Huling of Camanche
14th Place – Weslet Eisenbacher of Davenport West
15th Place – Collin Leavy of Iowa City West

1st Place Match

Will Jefferson (Bettendorf) 23-4, Jr. over Sterling Brunk (Johnston) 24-5, Sr. (Fall 1:14)

3rd Place Match

Barry Stevenson (Plainfield East) 16-8, So. over D`Anthony Hopkins (Plainfield East) 23-8, Jr. (Dec 4-3)

5th Place Match

Ian Heise (Waverly-Shell Rock) 22-14, Jr. over Isaiah Figueroa (Sterling) 18-9, Jr. (M. For.)

7th Place Match

adam laubenthal (Assumption) 21-11, Jr. over Colin Masters (Burlington) 11-17, Sr. (Dec 2-1)

9th Place Match

Damian Petersen (Bettendorf) 5-2, Fr. over Samuel Bloch (Waukee) 11-16, Jr. (Dec 3-0)

11th Place Match

RJ Vazquez (Antioch) 13-16, Sr. over Blake Iske (Newton) 12-20, So. (Dec 7-6)

13th Place Match

Jason Huling (Camanche) 11-12, So. over Weslet Eisenbacher (Davenport West) 15-21, Jr. (Fall 2:28)

15th Place Match

Collin Leavy (Iowa City West) 11-25, So. over () , . (Bye)

145
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Elliott Pohlmeyer of Johnston
2nd Place – Gannon Hughes of Oswego High School
3rd Place – Brock Parker of Waukee
4th Place – Dalton Woodyard of Waverly-Shell Rock
5th Place – Mason Morris of Bettendorf
6th Place – Jackie Sistrunk of Antioch
7th Place – Eric Campie of Camanche
8th Place – Brock Redecker of Pleasant Valley
9th Place – eli mccracken of Assumption
10th Place – Adam Banwell of Urbandale
11th Place – Michael Jackley of Sterling
12th Place – Mason Webster of Davenport West
13th Place – Zane Kohlmeyer of Newton
14th Place – Calvin Nguyen of Burlington
15th Place – Julian Martinez of Bettendorf

1st Place Match

Elliott Pohlmeyer (Johnston) 26-4, Sr. over Gannon Hughes (Oswego High School) 29-2, Sr. (Fall 5:03)

3rd Place Match

Brock Parker (Waukee) 27-7, Sr. over Dalton Woodyard (Waverly-Shell Rock) 22-14, Sr. (Dec 1-0)

5th Place Match

Mason Morris (Bettendorf) 27-5, Sr. over Jackie Sistrunk (Antioch) 22-9, Jr. (MD 10-2)

7th Place Match

Eric Campie (Camanche) 27-7, Jr. over Brock Redecker (Pleasant Valley) 20-15, Sr. (Fall 2:39)

9th Place Match

eli mccracken (Assumption) 11-17, So. over Adam Banwell (Urbandale) 6-12, Sr. (Fall 2:54)

11th Place Match

Michael Jackley (Sterling) 13-16, Jr. over Mason Webster (Davenport West) 12-19, Jr. (Fall 3:34)

13th Place Match

Zane Kohlmeyer (Newton) 10-21, So. over Calvin Nguyen (Burlington) 11-20, Sr. (MD 9-0)

15th Place Match

Julian Martinez (Bettendorf) 0-5, So. over () , . (Bye)

152
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Baylor Crigger of Camanche
2nd Place – Juan Bazaldua of Oswego High School
3rd Place – Jacob Herrmann of Waverly-Shell Rock
4th Place – Mason Seifried of Waukee
5th Place – Hayden Friedrichsen of Urbandale
6th Place – Cade Moss of Johnston
7th Place – Michale Volkmar of Antioch
8th Place – Joe Tyson of Bettendorf
9th Place – joe deckert of Assumption
10th Place – Jo Dixon of Iowa City West
11th Place – Ethan Edmondson of Sterling
12th Place – Drake Bailey of Burlington
13th Place – Owen George of Burlington
15th Place – Tyler Conger of Davenport West

1st Place Match

Baylor Crigger (Camanche) 30-0, Jr. over Juan Bazaldua (Oswego High School) 8-1, Jr. (M. For.)

3rd Place Match

Jacob Herrmann (Waverly-Shell Rock) 23-13, Jr. over Mason Seifried (Waukee) 23-10, Jr. (Dec 5-3)

5th Place Match

Hayden Friedrichsen (Urbandale) 22-6, Jr. over Cade Moss (Johnston) 23-8, Jr. (SV-1 7-5)

7th Place Match

Michale Volkmar (Antioch) 24-12, Jr. over Joe Tyson (Bettendorf) 20-12, Sr. (TB-1 5-4)

9th Place Match

joe deckert (Assumption) 13-19, Jr. over Jo Dixon (Iowa City West) 3-9, Jr. (Dec 3-1)

11th Place Match

Ethan Edmondson (Sterling) 20-14, Jr. over Drake Bailey (Burlington) 11-17, Jr. (Fall 1:23)

13th Place Match

Owen George (Burlington) 1-5, So. over () , . (Bye)

15th Place Match

Tyler Conger (Davenport West) 1-19, Sr. over () , . (Bye)

160
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Nelson Brands of Iowa City West
2nd Place – Allen Swanson of Oswego High School
3rd Place – Noah Rogers of Johnston
4th Place – Turner Garcia of Sterling
5th Place – Bryson Hervol of Waverly-Shell Rock
6th Place – Voyen Adamson of Bettendorf
7th Place – Jack Smith of Waukee
8th Place – Niall Schoenfelder of Antioch
9th Place – Logan Waltz of Camanche
10th Place – Josh Miravalles of Newton
11th Place – Brandon King of Urbandale

1st Place Match

Nelson Brands (Iowa City West) 36-1, Sr. over Allen Swanson (Oswego High School) 29-3, Sr. (Dec 8-5)

3rd Place Match

Noah Rogers (Johnston) 22-8, Sr. over Turner Garcia (Sterling) 21-8, Sr. (Dec 4-3)

5th Place Match

Bryson Hervol (Waverly-Shell Rock) 24-10, Jr. over Voyen Adamson (Bettendorf) 10-15, Jr. (Dec 6-0)

7th Place Match

Jack Smith (Waukee) 18-13, Sr. over Niall Schoenfelder (Antioch) 20-17, So. (Dec 7-3)

9th Place Match

Logan Waltz (Camanche) 12-10, Fr. over Josh Miravalles (Newton) 4-10, Sr. (Dec 8-5)

11th Place Match

Brandon King (Urbandale) 2-6, Jr. over () , . (Bye)

13th Place Match

() , . over () , . (Bye)

15th Place Match

() , . over () , . (Bye)

170
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Anthony Zach of Waukee
2nd Place – Collin Hushagen of Johnston
3rd Place – Ashton Stumpf of Iowa City West
4th Place – Nico Garcia of Antioch
5th Place – Jake Duncan of Oswego High School
6th Place – Isaiah Perez-Hall of Burlington
7th Place – Scott Wendell of Pleasant Valley
8th Place – Jarvis Wardlow of Plainfield East
9th Place – Destin Schroder of Newton
10th Place – Gavin Wedemeier of Waverly-Shell Rock
11th Place – Bryce Schutters of Bettendorf
12th Place – Nick Greenlee of Urbandale
13th Place – Owen Sanger of Newton
14th Place – Miguel Ruiz of Sterling
15th Place – ethan sandoval of Assumption

1st Place Match

Anthony Zach (Waukee) 29-2, Jr. over Collin Hushagen (Johnston) 28-2, Sr. (Dec 6-0)

3rd Place Match

Ashton Stumpf (Iowa City West) 28-14, Sr. over Nico Garcia (Antioch) 25-11, Jr. (Dec 2-0)

5th Place Match

Jake Duncan (Oswego High School) 17-10, Jr. over Isaiah Perez-Hall (Burlington) 20-8, Sr. (Dec 10-4)

7th Place Match

Scott Wendell (Pleasant Valley) 23-16, Jr. over Jarvis Wardlow (Plainfield East) 12-17, Jr. (MD 10-2)

9th Place Match

Destin Schroder (Newton) 13-13, So. over Gavin Wedemeier (Waverly-Shell Rock) 14-16, So. (Dec 2-1)

11th Place Match

Bryce Schutters (Bettendorf) 5-7, Sr. over Nick Greenlee (Urbandale) 1-5, So. (Fall 1:29)

13th Place Match

Owen Sanger (Newton) 7-10, Fr. over Miguel Ruiz (Sterling) 4-25, So. (Inj. 0:00)

15th Place Match

ethan sandoval (Assumption) 13-16, Sr. over () , . (Bye)

182
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – julien broderson of Assumption
2nd Place – Will Hoeft of Iowa City West
3rd Place – Blayden Rhone of Newton
4th Place – Jared Johnson of Waukee
5th Place – Adam Fraher of Urbandale
6th Place – Harrison Pauley of Johnston
7th Place – Aidan Griffin of Oswego High School
8th Place – Elijah Hickman of Plainfield East
9th Place – Stephen Bonin of Bettendorf
10th Place – Thomas Dennehy of Oswego High School
11th Place – jentry staack of Waverly-Shell Rock
12th Place – Daniel Bemis of Antioch
13th Place – Nash Garlow of Burlington

1st Place Match

julien broderson (Assumption) 20-0, Jr. over Will Hoeft (Iowa City West) 31-10, So. (Fall 1:12)

3rd Place Match

Blayden Rhone (Newton) 22-10, Sr. over Jared Johnson (Waukee) 16-15, Sr. (UTB 3-2)

5th Place Match

Adam Fraher (Urbandale) 22-11, Sr. over Harrison Pauley (Johnston) 7-8, Jr. (M. For.)

7th Place Match

Aidan Griffin (Oswego High School) 7-7, So. over Elijah Hickman (Plainfield East) 8-4, Sr. (M. For.)

9th Place Match

Stephen Bonin (Bettendorf) 8-14, So. over Thomas Dennehy (Oswego High School) 9-11, Jr. (Dec 5-4)

11th Place Match

jentry staack (Waverly-Shell Rock) 5-11, So. over Daniel Bemis (Antioch) 7-20, So. (Fall 3:53)

13th Place Match

Nash Garlow (Burlington) 9-19, So. over () , . (Bye)

15th Place Match

() , . over () , . (Bye)

195
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Brayden Wolf of Waverly-Shell Rock
2nd Place – Jaise Gulling of Newton
3rd Place – seth adrian of Assumption
4th Place – Javian Rolley of Johnston
5th Place – Gabe Gammell of Waukee
6th Place – Dylan Kurzrock of Plainfield East
7th Place – Max O`Brien of Pleasant Valley
8th Place – Cole Secaur of Urbandale
9th Place – Blake Juszczyk of Antioch
10th Place – Geno Lukowski of Oswego High School
11th Place – CJ Busch of Davenport West
12th Place – David Miller of Oswego High School
13th Place – Luke Jefferson of Bettendorf
14th Place – Eli Karnavas of Bettendorf
15th Place – Travis Thomsen of Burlington

1st Place Match

Brayden Wolf (Waverly-Shell Rock) 29-5, So. over Jaise Gulling (Newton) 23-7, Jr. (SV-1 3-1)

3rd Place Match

seth adrian (Assumption) 13-9, So. over Javian Rolley (Johnston) 21-9, Jr. (Fall 2:27)

5th Place Match

Gabe Gammell (Waukee) 18-12, Jr. over Dylan Kurzrock (Plainfield East) 14-13, Sr. (Dec 1-0)

7th Place Match

Max O`Brien (Pleasant Valley) 17-16, Jr. over Cole Secaur (Urbandale) 8-19, Jr. (Dec 5-1)

9th Place Match

Blake Juszczyk (Antioch) 19-12, Jr. over Geno Lukowski (Oswego High School) 12-20, Jr. (Fall 5:11)

11th Place Match

CJ Busch (Davenport West) 15-13, Sr. over David Miller (Oswego High School) 6-22, Jr. (Dec 8-4)

13th Place Match

Luke Jefferson (Bettendorf) 6-20, Fr. over Eli Karnavas (Bettendorf) 2-5, Fr. (Fall 5:24)

15th Place Match

Travis Thomsen (Burlington) 7-16, Fr. over () , . (Bye)

220
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Kolby Snodgrass of Camanche
2nd Place – Mason Hartman of Burlington
3rd Place – Gage Linahon of Newton
4th Place – Tanner Teem of Urbandale
5th Place – Jake Morrison of Waukee
6th Place – Alex Scheider of Antioch
7th Place – Mark-Thomas Faison of Plainfield East
8th Place – henry martens of Assumption
9th Place – Ben Standish of Johnston
10th Place – Enutifia Gamia of Iowa City West
11th Place – luke walker of Waverly-Shell Rock
12th Place – Cade Lyons of Sterling
13th Place – Danny Scott of Burlington

1st Place Match

Kolby Snodgrass (Camanche) 31-1, Sr. over Mason Hartman (Burlington) 24-4, Sr. (SV-1 3-1)

3rd Place Match

Gage Linahon (Newton) 25-7, So. over Tanner Teem (Urbandale) 24-8, Jr. (Fall 1:29)

5th Place Match

Jake Morrison (Waukee) 13-7, Sr. over Alex Scheider (Antioch) 8-10, Sr. (Fall 0:18)

7th Place Match

Mark-Thomas Faison (Plainfield East) 11-6, Sr. over henry martens (Assumption) 12-16, Sr. (Dec 3-1)

9th Place Match

Ben Standish (Johnston) 13-16, Sr. over Enutifia Gamia (Iowa City West) 19-15, Sr. (Dec 5-0)

11th Place Match

luke walker (Waverly-Shell Rock) 10-12, Fr. over Cade Lyons (Sterling) 16-13, So. (Fall 5:20)

13th Place Match

Danny Scott (Burlington) 2-8, Jr. over () , . (Bye)

15th Place Match

() , . over () , . (Bye)

285
Guaranteed Places

1st Place – Nathan McDonald of Waukee
2nd Place – Jake Ryan of Johnston
3rd Place – Griffin Liddle of Bettendorf
4th Place – Guy Snow of Iowa City West
5th Place – Andrew Snyder of Waverly-Shell Rock
6th Place – Evan Kilstrom of Pleasant Valley
7th Place – Keaton Brown of Oswego High School
8th Place – Jacen Petersen of Davenport West
9th Place – Landon Hansen of Newton
10th Place – Carlos Rivera of Pleasant Valley
11th Place – Elias Cordero of Burlington
12th Place – nate hempel of Assumption
13th Place – Drake Page of Urbandale

1st Place Match

Nathan McDonald (Waukee) 30-1, Sr. over Jake Ryan (Johnston) 27-2, Sr. (Dec 5-2)

3rd Place Match

Griffin Liddle (Bettendorf) 24-10, Fr. over Guy Snow (Iowa City West) 31-9, Sr. (Dec 3-0)

5th Place Match

Andrew Snyder (Waverly-Shell Rock) 25-10, Jr. over Evan Kilstrom (Pleasant Valley) 25-14, Jr. (Fall 4:57)

7th Place Match

Keaton Brown (Oswego High School) 10-18, Jr. over Jacen Petersen (Davenport West) 17-14, Sr. (Dec 1-0)

9th Place Match

Landon Hansen (Newton) 7-8, Sr. over Carlos Rivera (Pleasant Valley) 9-8, Jr. (Fall 0:44)

11th Place Match

Elias Cordero (Burlington) 7-16, Jr. over nate hempel (Assumption) 15-19, Sr. (Dec 12-11)

13th Place Match

Drake Page (Urbandale) 0-7, Jr. over () , . (Bye)

15th Place Match

() , . over () , . (Bye)

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s