Wrestlers Registered for Iowa/USA Cadet Freestyle State

 

Name Group Weight Class Team
Ayala, Drake Cadet 88 Sebolt Wrestling Academy
Cowell, Lane Cadet 88 Team Valley Wrestling
O`Brien, Brandon Cadet 88 Sebolt Wrestling Academy
Cook, Cade Cadet 94 Eastern Iowa Wrestling Club
Howard, Robert Cadet 94 Young Guns
Luft, Logan Cadet 94 IAWC
Noonan, Aidan Cadet 94 CWC
Christensen, Thurman Cadet 100 Waukee Youth Wrestling
Fox, Drew Cadet 100 IAWC
Kegley, Austin Cadet 100 Team Zapas
Lewis, Matthew Cadet 100 Sebolt Wrestling Academy
Malloy, Chase Cadet 100 Thumper Freco
Zeimet, Keaton Cadet 100 Millennium
Dominguez, Taber Cadet 106 SWIFT
Dye, Mason Cadet 106 Eastern Iowa Wrestling Club
Evans, Aiden Cadet 106 Agoge Wrestling Club
Helgeson, Caleb Cadet 106 Ankeny Wrestling Club
Klingensmith, Beau Cadet 106 High Altitude Wrestling
Phillips, Dreyzon Cadet 106 Team Valley Wrestling
Rathjen, Caleb Cadet 106 Ankeny Wrestling Club
Siemen, Tyler Cadet 106 Ubasa
Sullivan, Joseph Cadet 106 IAWC
Taylor, Carson Cadet 106 Team Valley Wrestling
Wood-Finley, Ethan Cadet 106 Iowa City City High
Adams, Ryan Cadet 113 Osage
Anderson, Cody Cadet 113 Ubasa
Brennan, Jackson Cadet 113 Eastern Iowa Wrestling Club
Curry, Nate Cadet 113 Team Zapas
Jacobs, Joey Cadet 113 Osage
Larsen, Gunnar Cadet 113 SWIFT
Luensman, Kain Cadet 113 MWC Elite
Miller, Nick Cadet 113 Waukee Youth Wrestling
Sales, Trestin Cadet 113 Sebolt Wrestling Academy
Thomsen, Jack Cadet 113 Knights Wrestling Club
Whitinger, Jakob Cadet 113 IAWC
Cowell, Brooks Cadet 120 Team Valley Wrestling
Delzell, Duncan Cadet 120 DC Elite
Gaukel, Jack Cadet 120 High Altitude Wrestling
Happel, Cael Cadet 120 Eastern Iowa Wrestling Club
Kallem, Sam Cadet 120 Viking Wresting Club-I35
Monroe, Ben Cadet 120 High Altitude Wrestling
Moret, Keaton Cadet 120 High Altitude Wrestling
Nieman, Jake Cadet 120 Powerhouse Wrestling Club
Schropp, Jalen Cadet 120 Parnell
Stevens, Sam Cadet 120 Creek Crawdads
Taylor, Chryshaun Cadet 120 Future Trojans Wrestling Club
Thompson, Beau Cadet 120 Creston FRECO Club
Turner, Landon Cadet 120 Young Bucks
Yant, Evan Cadet 120 Waverly Area Wrestling Club
Bieschke, Wyatt Cadet 126 Benton Communty Wrestling Club
James, Logan Cadet 126 MWC Wrestling Academy
Luensman, Chase Cadet 126 MWC Elite
Mohrfeld, Ryne Cadet 126 Eastern Iowa Wrestling Club
Schriever, Colby Cadet 126 Sebolt Wrestling Academy
Schuck, Trey Cadet 126 Team Zapas
Strickland, Ryan Cadet 126 Iron Rams WC
Thomsen, Blake Cadet 126 SWIFT
Walkingstick, Hunter Cadet 126 Akron-Westfield
Blawou, Leo Cadet 132 Rails Wrestling Club
Doyle, Matthew Cadet 132 Indee Mat Club
Gambrall, Graham
Cadet 132 Ubasa Wrestling Academy
Hatten, Bryce Cadet 132 Winterset
Lewis, Gabriel Cadet 132 Team Valley Wrestling
Lyon, Tony Cadet 132 Western Dubuque
Owens, Eric Cadet 132 Ankeny Centennial
Speicher, Keaton Cadet 132 Eastern Iowa Wrestling Club
Wurster, Garon Cadet 132 Creston FRECO Club
Andreassen, Cooper Cadet 138 Ubasa Wrestling Academy
Bohrer, Chad Cadet 138 Rails Wrestling Club
DeVos, Cade Cadet 138 Iron Rams WC
Diep, Kevin Cadet 138 North Scott
Ernst, Aidan Cadet 138 Future Trojans Wrestling Club
Falck, Dylan Cadet 138 DC Elite
Hansen, Adam Cadet 138 Eastern Iowa Wrestling Club
Hassebrock, Koby Cadet 138 Team Intensity CIWC
Heise, Noah Cadet 138 Waverly Area Wrestling Club
Jacobsen, Kaden Cadet 138 IAWC
Kauzlarich, Kayden Cadet 138 Sebolt Wrestling Academy
Kiburz, Kruise Cadet 138 Winterset
Laubenthal, Adam Cadet 138 Agoge Wrestling Club
Mccartan, Mason Cadet 138 Usa mat club
Rahnavardi, Cael Cadet 138 Team bosco
Ross, Drevon Cadet 138 Sebolt Wrestling Academy
Stafford, Riley Cadet 138 SWIFT
Vetterick, Ethan Cadet 138 High Altitude Wrestling
Walker, Sage Cadet 138 Sebolt Wrestling Academy
Arp, Garrett Cadet 145 Thumper Freco
Barker, Ashton Cadet 145 Eastern Iowa Wrestling Club
Green, Hayden Cadet 145 Future Trojans Wrestling Club
Howland, Cayden Cadet 145 Disciples of Wrestling
Knock, Mitchell Cadet 145 Thumper Freco
Mitchell, Elijah Cadet 145 Gut and Grind
Mooberry, Spencer Cadet 145 Osage
Petersen, Damian Cadet 145 Bettendorf Bulldogs
Runyon, Lance Cadet 145 High Altitude Wrestling
Smith, Benjamin Cadet 145 Iowa Valley
Branan, Vincent Cadet 152 Thumper Freco
Crigger, Baylor Cadet 152 Young Guns
Hervol, Bryson Cadet 152 Waverly Area Wrestling Club
Lukehart, Bruce Cadet 152 Red Oak Tiger Wrestling
Mashek, Max Cadet 152 Monster-USA
McCunn, Justin Cadet 152 Red Oak Tiger Wrestling
Muller, Colin Cadet 152 Osage
Noftsger, Skyler Cadet 152 Ballard
Shepherd, Allen Cadet 152 Rails Wrestling Club
Slaymaker, Drew Cadet 152 Tiger Wrestling Club
Egli, Levi Cadet 160 Fort Dodge Wrestling Club
Frost, Aj Cadet 160 Linn-Mar
Funez, Bryan Cadet 160 High Altitude Wrestling
Herrmann, Jacob Cadet 160 Waverly-Shell Rock
Hosch, Jake Cadet 160 Western Dubuque
Kinsella, Jackson Cadet 160 Creston FRECO Club
Meyer, Cael Cadet 160 Delaware County Wrestling Club
Muller, Owen Cadet 160 Osage
Muller, Keaton Cadet 160 Osage
Shady, Max Cadet 160 Eastern Iowa Wrestling Club
Willett, Lincoln Cadet 160 Usa mat club
Brindley, Justin Cadet 170 Iron Rams WC
Broderson, Julien Cadet 170 Davenport Assumption
Davis, Cole Cadet 170 Indee Mat Club
Fistler, Luke Cadet 170 DCG Mustang Wrestling Club
Funez, Erick Cadet 170 High Altitude Wrestling
Murphy, Andy Cadet 170 Gut and Grind
Wedemeier, Gavin Cadet 170 Waverly Area Wrestling Club
Hoeft, Will Cadet 182 Eastern Iowa Wrestling Club
Kirkpatrick, Drew Cadet 182 Viking Wresting Club-I35
Saffold, Raquem Cadet 182 Future Trojans Wrestling Club
Sindlinger, Jack Cadet 182 Charles city
Stewart, Davryn Cadet 182 Iowa City City High
Christenson, Gabe Cadet 195 Iron Rams WC
Ffisher, Cody Cadet 195 Ubasa Wrestling Academy
Knox, Cael Cadet 195 Cedar Hawk
Rathjen, Cole Cadet 195 Ankey Hawks
Wolf, Brayden Cadet 195 Waverly Area Wrestling Club
Gomez, Ramiro Cadet 220 Rails Wrestling Club
Lawrenson, Tyler Cadet 220 Gut and Grind
Loffa, Joseph Cadet 220 Western Dubuque
Schultz, Tanner Cadet 220 Eastern Iowa Wrestling Club
Udell, Rowan Cadet 220 Eastern Iowa Wrestling Club
Bendlin, John Cadet 285 Rails Wrestling Club
Evans, Drew Cadet 285 Indee Mat Club
McGowan, Manuel Cadet 285 DAVENPORT CENTRAL
Rowland, Josiah Cadet 285 Iron Rams WC
Snyder, Andrew Cadet 285 Waverly Area Wrestling Club
Upah, Jonah Cadet 285 Creek Crawdads
Vis, Josh
Cadet 285 Cedar Hawk
Advertisements