Skip to content


| 106 |
| Rank |
Name |
YR |
W |
L |
Win % |
Team |
Place |
| 1 |
Ryder Block |
Fr |
20 |
0 |
100.00% |
Waverly-Shell Rock |
1 |
| 2 |
Derrick Bass |
Fr |
23 |
0 |
100.00% |
Assumption |
2 |
| 6 |
Owen Helgeson |
Fr |
17 |
0 |
100.00% |
Johnston |
3 |
| 5 |
Dustin Bohren |
So |
15 |
4 |
78.95% |
Bettendorf |
4 |
| 4 |
Grant O’Dell |
So |
13 |
4 |
76.47% |
Iowa City West |
5 |
| 7 |
Sam Schuit |
Fr |
20 |
5 |
80.00% |
LeMont (IL) |
6 |
| 8 |
Caleb Nobiling |
Fr |
26 |
2 |
92.86% |
Antioch (IL) |
7 |
| 8 |
Jaxon Bussa |
Jr |
15 |
0 |
100.00% |
Camanche |
8 |
| 9 |
Luqman Masud |
Sr |
14 |
2 |
87.50% |
Plainfield East (IL) |
9 |
|
Ayden Nicklaus |
So |
15 |
4 |
78.95% |
Davenport West |
10 |
|
Elijah Hofbauer |
Jr |
14 |
11 |
56.00% |
Waukee |
11 |
|
Ethan Smith |
Fr |
5 |
3 |
62.50% |
Urbandale |
12 |
|
Mason Fox |
Fr |
5 |
12 |
29.41% |
Pleasant Valley |
13 |
|
Karson Strohmayer |
Fr |
4 |
13 |
23.53% |
Sterling (IL) |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
0.00% |
Burlington |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.00% |
Newton |
|
| 113 |
| Rank |
Name |
YR |
W |
L |
Win % |
Team |
Place |
| 1 |
Bailey Roybal |
Jr |
19 |
1 |
95.00% |
Waverly-Shell Rock |
1 |
| 9 |
Rheiner Stahlbaum |
Jr |
7 |
3 |
70.00% |
Johnston |
2 |
|
Tyler Bentley |
Jr |
10 |
3 |
76.92% |
LeMont (IL) |
3 |
| 10 |
Travis Hodges |
Jr |
18 |
1 |
94.74% |
Davenport West |
4 |
|
Anthony Streib |
Fr |
21 |
8 |
72.41% |
Antioch (IL) |
5 |
|
Jacob Maes |
So |
14 |
9 |
60.87% |
Assumption |
6 |
|
Jacob Faber |
Sr |
9 |
11 |
45.00% |
Bettendorf |
7 |
|
Siddharth Sharma |
Jr |
15 |
10 |
60.00% |
Pleasant Valley |
8 |
|
Anthony Bestell |
Jr |
4 |
4 |
50.00% |
Newton |
9 |
|
AJ Kested |
Fr |
7 |
11 |
38.89% |
Sterling (IL) |
10 |
|
Ethan Benavides |
Fr |
7 |
10 |
41.18% |
Camanche |
11 |
|
Tanner Smith |
So |
6 |
21 |
22.22% |
Waukee |
12 |
|
Isaac Liao |
Sr |
4 |
13 |
23.53% |
Iowa City West |
13 |
|
Kayden Carlberg |
So |
2 |
8 |
20.00% |
Urbandale |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
0.00% |
Burlington |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.00% |
Plainfield East (IL) |
|
| 120 |
| Rank |
Name |
YR |
W |
L |
Win % |
Team |
Place |
| 3 |
Thurman Christensen |
Jr |
24 |
2 |
92.31% |
Waukee |
1 |
| 6 |
Alex Barbarise |
Sr |
27 |
1 |
96.43% |
Antioch (IL) |
2 |
| 10 |
Evan Schiffman |
So |
|
|
0.00% |
LeMont (IL) |
3 |
|
Ethan Forker |
So |
18 |
5 |
78.26% |
Assumption |
4 |
|
Kaleb German |
So |
13 |
4 |
76.47% |
Urbandale |
5 |
|
Ben Vogel |
Sr |
16 |
3 |
84.21% |
Camanche |
6 |
|
Jackson Miller |
Fr |
15 |
10 |
60.00% |
Pleasant Valley |
7 |
|
Tucker Avis |
Fr |
16 |
6 |
72.73% |
Davenport West |
8 |
|
Noah Madison |
So |
9 |
5 |
64.29% |
Johnston |
9 |
|
Hunter McCloskey |
So |
12 |
10 |
54.55% |
Plainfield East (IL) |
10 |
|
Parker McBride |
So |
1 |
1 |
50.00% |
Iowa City West |
11 |
|
John Cid |
So |
6 |
10 |
37.50% |
Sterling (IL) |
12 |
|
Elijah Mendoza |
Fr |
6 |
13 |
31.58% |
Bettendorf |
13 |
|
Dylan Stockdale |
Fr |
2 |
9 |
18.18% |
Waverly-Shell Rock |
14 |
|
Brian Velazquez |
So |
3 |
12 |
20.00% |
Burlington |
15 |
|
Avery White |
Fr |
5 |
9 |
35.71% |
Newton |
16 |
| 126 |
| Rank |
Name |
YR |
W |
L |
Win % |
Team |
Place |
| 2 |
Drew Nash |
Sr |
|
|
0.00% |
LeMont (IL) |
1 |
| 3 |
Aiden Evans |
Sr |
19 |
1 |
95.00% |
Bettendorf |
2 |
| 5 |
Thomas Edwards |
Sr |
14 |
2 |
87.50% |
Johnston |
3 |
|
Connor Kelley |
Jr |
17 |
8 |
68.00% |
Waukee |
4 |
|
Luke Menzies |
Sr |
20 |
5 |
80.00% |
Antioch (IL) |
5 |
|
Ian Taylor |
Sr |
10 |
7 |
58.82% |
Burlington |
6 |
|
Colby Burright |
Sr |
14 |
4 |
77.78% |
Urbandale |
7 |
|
Bryce Faison |
Jr |
9 |
7 |
56.25% |
Davenport West |
8 |
|
Nathan Alvarado |
Sr |
8 |
10 |
44.44% |
Plainfield East (IL) |
9 |
|
Izaak Swanson |
Fr |
10 |
9 |
52.63% |
Pleasant Valley |
10 |
|
Carter Fecht |
So |
3 |
4 |
42.86% |
Waverly-Shell Rock |
11 |
|
Lane Sbertoli |
So |
4 |
6 |
40.00% |
Camanche |
12 |
|
Kaden Holmes |
So |
4 |
6 |
40.00% |
Newton |
13 |
|
Thomas Martin |
Fr |
6 |
10 |
37.50% |
Sterling (IL) |
14 |
|
Collin Wehr |
Jr |
4 |
14 |
22.22% |
Assumption |
15 |
|
Jack Clark |
So |
0 |
5 |
0.00% |
Iowa City West |
16 |
| 132 |
| Rank |
Name |
YR |
W |
L |
Win % |
Team |
Place |
| 1 |
Hunter Garvin |
So |
15 |
2 |
88.24% |
Iowa City West |
1 |
| 3 |
Eric Kinkaid |
So |
16 |
1 |
94.12% |
Camanche |
2 |
| 7 |
Danny McPherson |
Sr |
26 |
3 |
89.66% |
Antioch (IL) |
3 |
| 5 |
Duncan Delzell |
Sr |
16 |
1 |
94.12% |
Burlington |
4 |
|
Hunter Meyrer |
Jr |
20 |
5 |
80.00% |
Pleasant Valley |
5 |
|
Noah Gonzalez |
Jr |
11 |
2 |
84.62% |
Assumption |
6 |
|
Drew Kested |
So |
13 |
4 |
76.47% |
Sterling (IL) |
7 |
|
Ray Hernandez |
Jr |
14 |
6 |
70.00% |
LeMont (IL) |
8 |
|
Josh Pelzer |
So |
8 |
11 |
42.11% |
Bettendorf |
9 |
|
Carter Smith |
Jr |
15 |
10 |
60.00% |
Waukee |
10 |
|
Brennan Amos |
So |
4 |
4 |
50.00% |
Newton |
11 |
|
RJ Molloy |
Jr |
7 |
8 |
46.67% |
Davenport West |
12 |
|
Zach Rashid |
Jr |
9 |
17 |
34.62% |
Plainfield East (IL) |
13 |
|
Charles Pruett |
Jr |
5 |
10 |
33.33% |
Johnston |
14 |
|
Jackson Kluesner |
So |
3 |
10 |
23.08% |
Urbandale |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
0.00% |
Waverly-Shell Rock |
|
| 138 |
| Rank |
Name |
YR |
W |
L |
Win % |
Team |
Place |
| 2 |
James Edwards |
Sr |
16 |
1 |
94.12% |
Johnston |
1 |
| 6 |
Elijah Reyes |
Sr |
16 |
2 |
88.89% |
Antioch (IL) |
2 |
| 3 |
Michael Macias |
Fr |
16 |
3 |
84.21% |
Assumption |
3 |
|
Brayden Porter |
Jr |
15 |
4 |
78.95% |
Sterling (IL) |
4 |
|
Kacey Ross |
So |
10 |
6 |
62.50% |
Urbandale |
5 |
|
Kohler Ruggles |
Jr |
11 |
10 |
52.38% |
Bettendorf |
6 |
|
Brennan Kramer |
Jr |
16 |
4 |
80.00% |
Camanche |
7 |
|
AJ Heeg |
Fr |
18 |
6 |
75.00% |
LeMont (IL) |
8 |
|
Ryan Graff |
Sr |
18 |
8 |
69.23% |
Plainfield East (IL) |
9 |
|
River Belger |
So |
10 |
7 |
58.82% |
Burlington |
10 |
|
Zack Barnett |
Jr |
7 |
10 |
41.18% |
Waverly-Shell Rock |
11 |
|
Lucas Gardner |
Jr |
8 |
17 |
32.00% |
Waukee |
12 |
|
Damien Bayles |
So |
8 |
8 |
50.00% |
Newton |
13 |
|
Jackson Brennan |
Sr |
3 |
4 |
42.86% |
Iowa City West |
14 |
|
Alex Clemons |
Jr |
4 |
6 |
40.00% |
Pleasant Valley |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
0.00% |
Davenport West |
|
| 145 |
| Rank |
Name |
YR |
W |
L |
Win % |
Team |
Place |
| 1 |
Kyle Shcickel |
Sr |
20 |
2 |
90.91% |
LeMont (IL) |
1 |
| 9 |
Logan Adamson |
Jr |
13 |
2 |
86.67% |
Bettendorf |
2 |
|
Barry Stevenson |
Sr |
14 |
2 |
87.50% |
Plainfield East (IL) |
3 |
|
Mauricio Garcia |
Jr |
15 |
3 |
83.33% |
Sterling (IL) |
4 |
|
Parker Terronez |
So |
8 |
2 |
80.00% |
Assumption |
5 |
|
Peter Erickson |
Jr |
12 |
5 |
70.59% |
Johnston |
6 |
|
Devin Nobiling |
Sr |
21 |
8 |
72.41% |
Antioch (IL) |
7 |
|
Colin Driscoll |
Fr |
5 |
3 |
62.50% |
Waukee |
8 |
|
Caden McDermott |
Fr |
14 |
5 |
73.68% |
Pleasant Valley |
9 |
|
Spencer Daves |
Sr |
11 |
7 |
61.11% |
Urbandale |
10 |
|
Colin Sharp |
So |
8 |
6 |
57.14% |
Newton |
11 |
|
Noah Heise |
Jr |
5 |
10 |
33.33% |
Waverly-Shell Rock |
12 |
|
Nick Wegmann |
Sr |
8 |
9 |
47.06% |
Burlington |
13 |
|
Drake Davis |
So |
4 |
9 |
30.77% |
Iowa City West |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
0.00% |
Camanche |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.00% |
Davenport West |
|

| 152 |
| Rank |
Name |
YR |
W |
L |
Win % |
Team |
Place |
| 2 |
Eli Loyd |
Sr |
23 |
2 |
92.00% |
Pleasant Valley |
1 |
| 2 |
Grant LaDuke |
Sr |
15 |
1 |
93.75% |
LeMont (IL) |
2 |
| 6 |
Cody Anderson |
Sr |
22 |
2 |
91.67% |
Waukee |
3 |
| 7 |
Evan Yant |
Sr |
16 |
4 |
80.00% |
Waverly-Shell Rock |
4 |
| 5 |
Graham Gambrall |
Jr |
16 |
5 |
76.19% |
Iowa City West |
5 |
|
Thomas Manetti |
Jr |
20 |
5 |
80.00% |
Plainfield East (IL) |
6 |
|
Julian Rodriguez |
Sr |
12 |
4 |
75.00% |
Sterling (IL) |
7 |
|
Damian Petersen |
Jr |
7 |
4 |
63.64% |
Bettendorf |
8 |
|
Evan Forker |
So |
12 |
7 |
63.16% |
Assumption |
9 |
|
Bryant Williams |
So |
5 |
2 |
71.43% |
Burlington |
10 |
|
Sam Zindel |
Fr |
10 |
7 |
58.82% |
Johnston |
11 |
|
Blake Iske |
Sr |
5 |
4 |
55.56% |
Newton |
12 |
|
Turner Swick |
So |
8 |
9 |
47.06% |
Urbandale |
13 |
|
Jason Huling |
Sr |
8 |
7 |
53.33% |
Camanche |
14 |
|
Gavin Calabrese |
Jr |
9 |
11 |
45.00% |
Antioch (IL) |
15 |
|
Brock Teel |
So |
6 |
8 |
42.86% |
Davenport West |
16 |
| 160 |
| Rank |
Name |
YR |
W |
L |
Win % |
Team |
Place |
| 1 |
Caleb Helgeson |
Jr |
17 |
0 |
100.00% |
Johnston |
1 |
| 5 |
Kyle Zator |
Sr |
22 |
3 |
88.00% |
LeMont (IL) |
2 |
| 9 |
Cade Everson |
Jr |
7 |
0 |
100.00% |
Camanche |
3 |
| 7 |
Carter Proffitt |
Sr |
15 |
4 |
78.95% |
Waverly-Shell Rock |
4 |
|
Keano Roberts |
Sr |
15 |
5 |
75.00% |
Bettendorf |
5 |
|
Canaan Terpstra |
Sr |
11 |
3 |
78.57% |
Newton |
6 |
|
Kolten Smith |
Sr |
10 |
5 |
66.67% |
Sterling (IL) |
7 |
|
Jermaine Sammler |
Jr |
9 |
9 |
50.00% |
Waukee |
8 |
|
Eli McCracken |
Sr |
12 |
10 |
54.55% |
Assumption |
9 |
|
Owen George |
Sr |
10 |
7 |
58.82% |
Burlington |
10 |
|
Cole Peterson |
Jr |
5 |
4 |
55.56% |
Plainfield East (IL) |
11 |
|
Belmin Ljucevic |
Sr |
5 |
3 |
62.50% |
Urbandale |
12 |
|
Collin Leavy |
Sr |
10 |
11 |
47.62% |
Iowa City West |
13 |
|
Kyle Riepe |
Sr |
5 |
10 |
33.33% |
Davenport West |
14 |
|
Nick Bruinsma |
Sr |
4 |
18 |
18.18% |
Pleasant Valley |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
0.00% |
Antioch (IL) |
|
| 170 |
| Rank |
Name |
YR |
W |
L |
Win % |
Team |
Place |
| 3 |
McCrae Hagarty |
Fr |
17 |
3 |
85.00% |
Waverly-Shell Rock |
1 |
| 5 |
Ashton Barker |
Jr |
12 |
3 |
80.00% |
Iowa City West |
2 |
| 6 |
Bradley Hill |
So |
16 |
3 |
84.21% |
Bettendorf |
3 |
|
Nick Simester |
Jr |
14 |
2 |
87.50% |
Sterling (IL) |
4 |
|
Jackson Brinker |
So |
14 |
3 |
82.35% |
Johnston |
5 |
|
Ryan Kammerer |
Jr |
17 |
8 |
68.00% |
Pleasant Valley |
6 |
|
Logan Schimanski |
Jr |
15 |
8 |
65.22% |
Assumption |
7 |
|
Mason Sherwood |
Jr |
11 |
5 |
68.75% |
Urbandale |
8 |
|
Tanner Spyksma |
So |
11 |
14 |
44.00% |
Waukee |
9 |
|
Jabril Sims |
Sr |
8 |
5 |
61.54% |
Plainfield East (IL) |
10 |
|
Zane Kohlmeyer |
Sr |
7 |
7 |
50.00% |
Newton |
11 |
|
Dylan Tomlinson |
Jr |
13 |
9 |
59.09% |
Davenport West |
12 |
|
Cole Branigan |
So |
4 |
3 |
57.14% |
LeMont (IL) |
13 |
|
Nolyn Johnson |
Jr |
8 |
9 |
47.06% |
Camanche |
14 |
|
Daniel Bemis |
Sr |
12 |
18 |
40.00% |
Antioch (IL) |
15 |
|
Nolan Simpson |
Fr |
6 |
10 |
37.50% |
Burlington |
16 |
| 182 |
| Rank |
Name |
YR |
W |
L |
Win % |
Team |
Place |
| 1 |
Will Hoeft |
Sr |
5 |
1 |
83.33% |
Iowa City West |
1 |
| 4 |
Griffin Gammel |
So |
23 |
1 |
95.83% |
Waukee |
2 |
| 7 |
Destin Schroder |
Sr |
8 |
0 |
100.00% |
Newton |
3 |
| 8 |
Gavin Wedemeier |
Sr |
12 |
7 |
63.16% |
Waverly-Shell Rock |
4 |
|
John Argo |
So |
19 |
4 |
82.61% |
Assumption |
5 |
|
TJ Brown |
Sr |
19 |
5 |
79.17% |
Pleasant Valley |
6 |
|
Logan Waltz |
Jr |
13 |
3 |
81.25% |
Camanche |
7 |
|
Chad Cowart |
Jr |
20 |
9 |
68.97% |
Antioch (IL) |
8 |
|
Mo Khalil |
So |
18 |
5 |
78.26% |
LeMont (IL) |
9 |
|
Diego Cortez |
So |
10 |
10 |
50.00% |
Bettendorf |
10 |
|
Jack Hutchison |
Sr |
6 |
9 |
40.00% |
Johnston |
11 |
|
Noah Davis |
So |
6 |
9 |
40.00% |
Sterling (IL) |
12 |
|
Anthony Cullen |
Sr |
6 |
10 |
37.50% |
Plainfield East (IL) |
13 |
|
CJ Hare |
Fr |
3 |
2 |
60.00% |
Davenport West |
14 |
|
Greyson Else |
So |
5 |
9 |
35.71% |
Urbandale |
15 |
|
Julian Perez-Hall |
Fr |
4 |
12 |
25.00% |
Burlington |
16 |
| 195 |
| Rank |
Name |
YR |
W |
L |
Win % |
Team |
Place |
| 6 |
Niall Schoenfelder |
Sr |
28 |
1 |
96.55% |
Antioch (IL) |
1 |
| 5 |
Kane Schmidt |
Jr |
14 |
2 |
87.50% |
Bettendorf |
2 |
| 6 |
Jake Walker |
Fr |
15 |
4 |
78.95% |
Waverly-Shell Rock |
3 |
| 8 |
Tyreese Johnson |
Sr |
18 |
1 |
94.74% |
Davenport West |
4 |
|
Tyler Hartman |
Jr |
15 |
2 |
88.24% |
Burlington |
5 |
|
Aiden Morgan |
So |
16 |
7 |
69.57% |
Assumption |
6 |
|
Tanner Rowland |
Sr |
12 |
5 |
70.59% |
Johnston |
7 |
|
Rusty VanWetzinga |
Fr |
11 |
9 |
55.00% |
Pleasant Valley |
8 |
|
Alejandro Arellano |
So |
9 |
9 |
50.00% |
Sterling (IL) |
9 |
|
Cole Spyksma |
Sr |
10 |
11 |
47.62% |
Waukee |
10 |
|
Luis Marquez |
So |
7 |
5 |
58.33% |
Camanche |
11 |
|
Gabriel Hoen |
Sr |
5 |
6 |
45.45% |
Newton |
12 |
|
David Strama |
Sr |
6 |
11 |
35.29% |
Plainfield East (IL) |
13 |
|
Colton Teem |
So |
3 |
4 |
42.86% |
Urbandale |
14 |
|
Anu Dokun |
Sr |
4 |
12 |
25.00% |
Iowa City West |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
0.00% |
LeMont (IL) |
|
| 220 |
| Rank |
Name |
YR |
W |
L |
Win % |
Team |
Place |
| 1 |
Braydon Wolf |
Sr |
18 |
0 |
100.00% |
Waverly-Shell Rock |
1 |
| 1 |
Apollo Gothard |
Jr |
23 |
0 |
100.00% |
LeMont (IL) |
2 |
| 3 |
Seth Adrian |
Sr |
11 |
0 |
100.00% |
Assumption |
3 |
| 4 |
Ethan Barry |
Sr |
14 |
1 |
93.33% |
Bettendorf |
4 |
| 2 |
Gage Linahon |
Sr |
12 |
1 |
92.31% |
Newton |
5 |
| 6 |
Cael Thorson |
Sr |
20 |
3 |
86.96% |
Waukee |
6 |
| 6 |
Jason Farnham |
So |
12 |
3 |
80.00% |
Sterling (IL) |
7 |
|
Clayton Broderson |
Sr |
14 |
8 |
63.64% |
Davenport West |
8 |
|
Aiden Kilstrom |
So |
16 |
9 |
64.00% |
Pleasant Valley |
9 |
|
Charles Williams |
Sr |
17 |
11 |
60.71% |
Plainfield East (IL) |
10 |
|
Brett Pelfrey |
So |
9 |
9 |
50.00% |
Iowa City West |
11 |
|
Brady Reese |
Sr |
9 |
8 |
52.94% |
Johnston |
12 |
|
Lucas Bentley |
Jr |
7 |
4 |
63.64% |
Antioch (IL) |
13 |
|
Hayden Hearne |
So |
4 |
11 |
26.67% |
Urbandale |
14 |
|
Gunnar Short |
Jr |
2 |
12 |
14.29% |
Burlington |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
0.00% |
Camanche |
|
| 285 |
| Rank |
Name |
YR |
W |
L |
Win % |
Team |
Place |
| 1 |
Griffin Liddle |
Jr |
1 |
0 |
100.00% |
Bettendorf |
1 |
| 7 |
Mo Jarad |
Jr |
20 |
5 |
80.00% |
LeMont (IL) |
2 |
| 7 |
Luke Walker |
Jr |
15 |
4 |
78.95% |
Waverly-Shell Rock |
3 |
| 8 |
Connor Arndt |
Sr |
17 |
6 |
73.91% |
Waukee |
4 |
| 9 |
Cade Lyons |
Sr |
12 |
1 |
92.31% |
Sterling (IL) |
5 |
|
Adnan Ikeljic |
Jr |
11 |
6 |
64.71% |
Urbandale |
6 |
|
Max Ness |
Jr |
15 |
9 |
62.50% |
Antioch (IL) |
7 |
|
Demartae Johnson |
Jr |
5 |
4 |
55.56% |
Johnston |
8 |
|
AJ Tappa |
Jr |
10 |
13 |
43.48% |
Pleasant Valley |
9 |
|
Garet Gustaf |
Jr |
5 |
4 |
55.56% |
Davenport West |
10 |
|
Nelson Lopez |
Jr |
2 |
2 |
50.00% |
Newton |
11 |
|
Jacob Peterson |
Sr |
4 |
7 |
36.36% |
Burlington |
12 |
|
Errol Alden |
Jr |
6 |
14 |
30.00% |
Iowa City West |
13 |
|
Sean Cometa |
So |
1 |
1 |
50.00% |
Plainfield East (IL) |
14 |
|
Nathan Roman |
Fr |
0 |
3 |
0.00% |
Assumption |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
0.00% |
Camanche |
|