2019 Senior Nationals Women’s Freestyle – Final Results

FINALS
50Alyssa Lampe (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VFA Victoria Anthony (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club), 6-6 3:44
53Dominique Parrish (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VPO1 Areana Villaescusa (Army WCAP), 6-2
57Abigail Nette (Tiger WC) VPO1 Tiana Jackson (Menlo Wrestling Club), 9-6
62Emma Bruntil (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club) VIN Maya Nelson (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club)
68Forrest Molinari (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VFA Victoria Francis (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 2-0 1:08
76Precious Bell (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VPO Dymond Guilford (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 7-0
3RD PLACE
50Amy Fearnside (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VPO1 Emily Shilson (Titan
Mercury Wrestling Club), 6-4
53Katherine Shai (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Alisha Howk (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club), 10-0 2:43
57Cameron Guerin (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VPO1 Shauna Kemp (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 6-1
62Macey Kilty (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VSU Julia Salata (New York Athletic Club), 10-0 1:41
68Ashlynn Ortega (New York Athletic Club) VPO1 Alexandria Glaude (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 2-1
76Randi Beltz (Army WCAP) VFA Jessika Rottier (Rabid Dawg Wrestling Club), 4-0 1:48
5TH PLACE
50Alleida Martinez (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU1 Natalie Reyna-rodriguez (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club), 11-1 5:56
53Ronna Heaton (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VSU Felicity Taylor (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club), 11-0 5:14
57Alexandra Hedrick (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VPO1 Marissa Gallegos (Colorado Mesa Wrestling Club), 10-6
62Jennifer Page (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU1 Alara Boyd (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club), 12-2 5:07
68Nahiela Magee (Army WCAP) VFA Iman Kazem (Menlo Wrestling Club), 6-0 2:31
76Yelena Makoyed (Cardinal Wrestling Club) VPO1 Alyvia Fiske (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 8-7
7TH PLACE
50Brooke Thurber (Rabid Dawg Wrestling Club) VFA Aleeah Gould (Team Tornado Wrestling Club), 4-0 2:47
53Jaslynn Gallegos (Blue Chip Wrestling Club) VPO1 Nicole Nastri (Tri-City Tyrants), 11-4
57Gracie Figueroa (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) NC Kelsey Campbell (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club)
62Desiree Zavala (Unattached) VIN Michaela Beck (New York Athletic Club)
68Skylar Grote (New York Athletic Club) VIN Myranda Velazquez (Unattached)
76Andrea Sennett (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club) VFO Korinahe Bullock (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club)
SEMI-FINALS
50Victoria Anthony (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VPO Emily Shilson (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 2-0
50Alyssa Lampe (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VFA Amy Fearnside (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 10-0 2:30
53Dominique Parrish (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VSU Alisha Howk (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club), 10-0 4:31
53Areana Villaescusa (Army WCAP) VPO1 Katherine Shai (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 4-4
57Abigail Nette (Tiger WC) VPO1 Cameron Guerin (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 11-9
57Tiana Jackson (Menlo Wrestling Club) VPO1 Shauna Kemp (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 8-2
62Maya Nelson (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VPO1 Julia Salata (New York Athletic Club), 6-1
62Emma Bruntil (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club) VPO1 Macey Kilty (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club), 6-4
68Forrest Molinari (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VFA Ashlynn Ortega (New York Athletic Club), 5-0 1:38
68Victoria Francis (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VPO1 Alexandria Glaude (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 3-2
76Precious Bell (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VPO1 Yelena Makoyed (Cardinal Wrestling Club), 5-4
76Dymond Guilford (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU1 Jessika Rottier (Rabid Dawg Wrestling Club), 14-3 5:00
CONSI-SEMIS
50Amy Fearnside (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Alleida Martinez (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 10-0 0:56
50Emily Shilson (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Natalie Reyna-rodriguez (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club), 10-0 1:29
53Katherine Shai (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VPO1 Ronna Heaton (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club), 5-2
53Alisha Howk (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VSU Felicity Taylor (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club), 10-0 1:27
57Shauna Kemp (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VPO1 Alexandra Hedrick (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 3-2
57Cameron Guerin (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VPO1 Marissa Gallegos (Colorado Mesa Wrestling Club), 9-8
62Macey Kilty (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VPO1 Jennifer Page (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 5-4
62Julia Salata (New York Athletic Club) VPO1 Alara Boyd (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club), 7-4
68Alexandria Glaude (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VPO1 Nahiela Magee (Army WCAP), 2-1
68Ashlynn Ortega (New York Athletic Club) VSU1 Iman Kazem (Menlo Wrestling Club), 12-2 3:25
76Jessika Rottier (Rabid Dawg Wrestling Club) VFA Alyvia Fiske (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 2-0 1:08
76Randi Beltz (Army WCAP) VPO1 Yelena Makoyed (Cardinal Wrestling Club), 10-6
CONSI OF 4
50Alleida Martinez (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Brooke Thurber (Rabid Dawg Wrestling Club), 10-0 3:12
50Natalie Reyna-rodriguez (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club) VPO1 Aleeah Gould (Team Tornado Wrestling Club), 8-2
53Ronna Heaton (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VSU Nicole Nastri (Tri-City Tyrants), 10-0 1:20
53Felicity Taylor (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club) VPO1 Jaslynn Gallegos (Blue Chip Wrestling Club), 14-8
57Alexandra Hedrick (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VPO1 Gracie Figueroa (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 2-2
57Marissa Gallegos (Colorado Mesa Wrestling Club) VSU1 Kelsey Campbell (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club), 12-2 2:12
62Jennifer Page (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VPO1 Desiree Zavala (Unattached), 9-6
62Alara Boyd (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club) VPO Michaela Beck (New York Athletic Club), 9-0
68Nahiela Magee (Army WCAP) VPO1 Myranda Velazquez (Unattached), 12-7
68Iman Kazem (Menlo Wrestling Club) VPO1 Skylar Grote (New York Athletic Club), 7-4
76Alyvia Fiske (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Andrea Sennett (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club), 10-0 4:08
76Randi Beltz (Army WCAP) VPO1 Korinahe Bullock (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 9-4
QUARTER-FINALS
50Victoria Anthony (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VSU Aliyah Rollins (Unattached), 10-0 0:22
50Emily Shilson (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU1 Alleida Martinez (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 12-1 4:53
50Alyssa Lampe (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VSU Natalie Reyna-rodriguez (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club), 10-0 0:42
50Amy Fearnside (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VFA Emma Cochran (Grand View Wrestling Club), 4-0 0:38
53Dominique Parrish (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VSU Nicole Nastri (Tri-City Tyrants), 10-0 0:41
53Alisha Howk (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VPO1 Ronna Heaton (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club), 6-4
53Katherine Shai (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Felicity Taylor (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club), 11-0 4:41
53Areana Villaescusa (Army WCAP) VFA Jaslynn Gallegos (Blue Chip Wrestling Club), 2-0 1:16
57Tiana Jackson (Menlo Wrestling Club) VPO1 Marissa Gallegos (Colorado Mesa Wrestling Club), 5-3
57Shauna Kemp (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VPO1 Arian Carpio (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club), 10-4
57Abigail Nette (Tiger WC) VSU1 Alexandra Hedrick (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 8-1 6:00
57Cameron Guerin (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VPO1 Alexia Ward (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club), 12-3
62Maya Nelson (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VPO1 Jennifer Page (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 5-3
62Julia Salata (New York Athletic Club) VPO1 Desiree Zavala (Unattached), 7-3
62Emma Bruntil (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club) VFO Teshya Alo (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 6-0
62Macey Kilty (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VPO Alara Boyd (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club), 5-0
68Forrest Molinari (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VFA Nahiela Magee (Army WCAP), 4-0 0:57
68Ashlynn Ortega (New York Athletic Club) VPO1 Rachel Watters (New York Athletic Club), 12-3
68Alexandria Glaude (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VPO1 Skylar Grote (New York Athletic Club), 2-1
68Victoria Francis (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Iman Kazem (Menlo Wrestling Club), 10-0 2:16
76Precious Bell (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VPO1 Andrea Sennett (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club), 10-4
76Yelena Makoyed (Cardinal Wrestling Club) VPO1 Alyvia Fiske (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 6-6
76Jessika Rottier (Rabid Dawg Wrestling Club) VSU1 Randi Beltz (Army WCAP), 15-3 5:45
76Dymond Guilford (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU1 Nkechinyere Nwankwo (Unattached), 14-4 4:30
CONSI OF 8 #2
50Alleida Martinez (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VFA Vannessa Ramirez (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club), 7-0 3:42
50Brooke Thurber (Rabid Dawg Wrestling Club) VFA Aliyah Rollins (Unattached), 2-0 0:52
50Aleeah Gould (Team Tornado Wrestling Club) VFA Emma Cochran (Grand View Wrestling Club), 8-0 2:31
50Natalie Reyna-rodriguez (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club) VSU Esther Walker (Warrior Wrestling Club), 10-0 3:00
53Ronna Heaton (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VSU Katlyn Pizzo (Tiger WC), 10-0 0:39
53Nicole Nastri (Tri-City Tyrants) VSU Alex Elias (Spartan Mat Club), 11-0 4:20
53Jaslynn Gallegos (Blue Chip Wrestling Club) VSU Anja Tschohl (Colorado Mesa Wrestling Club), 10-0 0:39
53Felicity Taylor (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club) VSU Stefana Jelacic (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club), 10-0 2:12
57Alexandra Hedrick (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Xochitl Mota-pettis (Rise Wrestling), 10-0 2:29
57Gracie Figueroa (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Alexia Ward (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club), 11-0 4:08
57Marissa Gallegos (Colorado Mesa Wrestling Club) VFA Koral Sugiyama (Twin Cities Regional Training Center), 5-4 3:00
57Kelsey Campbell (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VPO Arian Carpio (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club), 5-0
62Desiree Zavala (Unattached) VFA Gabrielle Lord-klein (Twin Cities Regional Training Center), 8-0 1:20
62Jennifer Page (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU1 Alexis Porter (New York Athletic Club), 13-2 5:10
62Alara Boyd (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club) VSU Andrea Schlabach (Unattached), 10-0 2:43
62Michaela Beck (New York Athletic Club) VFO Teshya Alo (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club)
68Myranda Velazquez (Unattached) VPO1 Rachel Watters (New York Athletic Club), 14-12
68Nahiela Magee (Army WCAP) VPO1 Jackie Surber-cataline (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club/ Cataline’ s Wildcats), 10-9
68Iman Kazem (Menlo Wrestling Club) VPO1 Joye Levendusky (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club), 11-9
68Skylar Grote (New York Athletic Club) VPO1 Kayla Marano (Lion Wrestling Club), 10-1
76Alyvia Fiske (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VPO1 Emily Cue (Unattached), 2-1
76Andrea Sennett (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club) VFA Brittany Marshall (Cardinal Wrestling Club), 4-2 1:21
76Korinahe Bullock (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VPO1 Nkechinyere Nwankwo (Unattached), 12-3
76Randi Beltz (Army WCAP) VFA Marilyn Garcia (Menlo Wrestling Club), 4-0 0:35
CONSI OF 8 #1
50Vannessa Ramirez (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club) VPO1 Arelys Valles (Grand View Wrestling Club), 7-6
50Brooke Thurber (Rabid Dawg Wrestling Club) VSU1 Asia Ray (Unattached), 12-2 3:29
50Aleeah Gould (Team Tornado Wrestling Club) VSU Mariah Lomas (Unattached), 5-0 6:00
50Esther Walker (Warrior Wrestling Club) VFA Hannah Petersen (Unattached), 12-10 2:39
53Katlyn Pizzo (Tiger WC) VFA Charlotte Fowler (Tiger WC), 8-0 1:40
53Alex Elias (Spartan Mat Club) VPO1 Keely Oyadomari (Warrior Wrestling Club), 7-1
53Anja Tschohl (Colorado Mesa Wrestling Club) VSU1 Marissa Ritchie (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 16-6 3:58
53Stefana Jelacic (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VFA Victoria Smith (Unattached), 10-4 5:47
57Xochitl Mota-pettis (Rise Wrestling) VPO1 Emily Se (Lion Wrestling Club), 12-4
57Gracie Figueroa (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VPO1 Gabrielle Weyhrich (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club), 4-3
57Koral Sugiyama (Twin Cities Regional Training Center) VSU1 Cheyenne Sisenstein (Team Tornado Wrestling Club), 14-3 6:00
57Kelsey Campbell (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VPO1 Gabrielle Skidmore (Twin Cities Regional Training Center), 6-2
62Gabrielle Lord-klein (Twin Cities Regional Training Center) VSU Mattison Parker (Unattached), 10-0 3:14
62Alexis Porter (New York Athletic Club) VFA Marlee Smith (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club), 6-0 1:56
62Andrea Schlabach (Unattached) VSU1 Zoe Nowicki (Unattached), 12-1 3:33
62Michaela Beck (New York Athletic Club) VSU1 Lauren Mason (Unattached), 12-2 3:22
68Myranda Velazquez (Unattached) VPO1 Jacqueline Parks (Unattached), 7-2
68Jackie Surber-cataline (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club/ Cataline’ s Wildcats) VSU Hunter Robinson (Grand View Wrestling Club), 10-0 1:57
68Joye Levendusky (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club) VFA Aine Drury (Unattached), 2-2 1:56
68Kayla Marano (Lion Wrestling Club) VPO1 Solin Piearcy (Menlo Wrestling Club), 7-4
76Emily Cue (Unattached) VSU Jesse Kirby (Patriot Wrestling Club), 12-0 3:00
76Brittany Marshall (Cardinal Wrestling Club) VSU Kenya-lee Sloan (Tiger WC), 10-0 3:54
76Korinahe Bullock (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VPO1 Paige Baynes (Unattached), 4-2
76Marilyn Garcia (Menlo Wrestling Club) VFA Caitlyn Gilmore (Limestone College), 4-0 1:44
ROUND OF 16
50Victoria Anthony (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VSU Nina Pham (Unattached), 10-0 0:52
50Aliyah Rollins (Unattached) VSU Esther Walker (Warrior Wrestling Club), 10-0 2:25
50Emily Shilson (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Aleeah Gould (Team Tornado Wrestling Club), 12-0 3:11
50Alleida Martinez (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Kory Phillips (Unattached), 10-0 0:57
50Alyssa Lampe (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VSU Brooke Thurber (Rabid Dawg Wrestling Club), 10-0 0:50
50Natalie Reyna-rodriguez (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club) VPO1 Asia Ray (Unattached), 13-9
50Emma Cochran (Grand View Wrestling Club) VPO Samantha Weeks (Unattached), 8-0
50Amy Fearnside (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Ira jean Navarro (Unattached), 10-0 1:00
53Dominique Parrish (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VSU Victoria Smith (Unattached), 10-0 1:08
53Nicole Nastri (Tri-City Tyrants) VPO1 Madison Angelito (Patriot Wrestling Club), 6-2
53Ronna Heaton (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VSU Marissa Ritchie (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 10-0 2:50
53Alisha Howk (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VSU Anja Tschohl (Colorado Mesa Wrestling Club), 10-0 2:12
53Katherine Shai (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Keely Oyadomari (Warrior Wrestling Club), 10-0 1:30
53Felicity Taylor (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club) VSU Aleena Gomez (Colorado Mesa Wrestling Club), 10-0 3:21
53Jaslynn Gallegos (Blue Chip Wrestling Club) VSU Katlyn Pizzo (Tiger WC), 10-0 0:29
53Areana Villaescusa (Army WCAP) VSU Alyssa Garza (Limestone College), 10-0 0:37
57Marissa Gallegos (Colorado Mesa Wrestling Club) VPO1 Gracie Figueroa (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 3-1
57Tiana Jackson (Menlo Wrestling Club) VFA Gabrielle Weyhrich (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club), 6-4 5:03
57Shauna Kemp (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VIN Hailey Schiermeyer (Warrior Wrestling Club), 0-0 0:38
57Arian Carpio (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VPO1 Xochitl Mota-pettis (Rise Wrestling), 6-5
57Abigail Nette (Tiger WC) VSU Vayle Baker (Twin Cities Regional Training Center), 10-0 4:14
57Alexandra Hedrick (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VFA Niya teresita Gaines (Lion Wrestling Club), 8-1 2:46
57Cameron Guerin (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Phoenix Dubose (Team Tornado Wrestling Club), 10-0 0:45
57Alexia Ward (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club) VPO1 Lauren Louive (New York Athletic Club), 2-2
62Maya Nelson (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VPO Dalia Garibay (Colorado Mesa Wrestling Club), 9-0
62Jennifer Page (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Michaela Beck (New York Athletic Club), 11-0 5:50
62Julia Salata (New York Athletic Club) VSU1 Zoe Nowicki (Unattached), 10-0 1:37
62Desiree Zavala (Unattached) VFA Brianna Csontos (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 6-0 2:14
62Emma Bruntil (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club) VFA Marlee Smith (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club), 8-0 2:13
62Teshya Alo (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VFA Alexis Porter (New York Athletic Club), 4-0 2:49
62Alara Boyd (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club) VSU1 Mattison Parker (Unattached), 14-1 2:49
62Macey Kilty (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VSU Gabrielle Lord-klein (Twin Cities Regional Training Center), 10-0 2:07
68Forrest Molinari (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VFA Kayla Marano (Lion Wrestling Club), 8-1 2:30
68Nahiela Magee (Army WCAP) VSU Solin Piearcy (Menlo Wrestling Club), 10-0 4:14
68Rachel Watters (New York Athletic Club) VPO1 Joye Levendusky (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club), 8-6
68Ashlynn Ortega (New York Athletic Club) VFA Aine Drury (Unattached), 12-0 2:16
68Alexandria Glaude (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Hunter Robinson (Grand View Wrestling Club), 11-0 3:22
68Skylar Grote (New York Athletic Club) VSU Jackie Surber-cataline (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club/ Cataline’ s Wildcats), 10-0 1:00
68Iman Kazem (Menlo Wrestling Club) VSU Sierra Talmadge (Unattached), 10-0 1:40
68Victoria Francis (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU1 Jacqueline Parks (Unattached), 11-1 5:14
76Dymond Guilford (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VPO1 Emily Cue (Unattached), 9-8
76Precious Bell (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Caitlyn Gilmore (Limestone College), 10-0 0:49
76Andrea Sennett (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club) VSU1 Marilyn Garcia (Menlo Wrestling Club), 14-3 4:56
76Alyvia Fiske (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VFA Alyssa Schrull (Unattached), 4-0 1:02
76Yelena Makoyed (Cardinal Wrestling Club) VPO1 Korinahe Bullock (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 6-3
76Randi Beltz (Army WCAP) VFA Brittany Marshall (Cardinal Wrestling Club), 2-2 0:49
76Jessika Rottier (Rabid Dawg Wrestling Club) VSU Kenya-lee Sloan (Tiger WC), 10-0 1:48
76Nkechinyere Nwankwo (Unattached) VSU Jesse Kirby (Patriot Wrestling Club), 10-0 0:38
CONSI OF 16 #2
50Arelys Valles (Grand View Wrestling Club) VSU1 Ira jean Navarro (Unattached), 12-1 2:51
50Asia Ray (Unattached) VSU Victoria Borrego (Unattached), 10-0 3:22
50Brooke Thurber (Rabid Dawg Wrestling Club) VSU1 Jennesis Martinez (Colorado Mesa Wrestling Club), 12-2 3:44
50Mariah Lomas (Unattached) VSU Kory Phillips (Unattached), 10-0 2:18
50Esther Walker (Warrior Wrestling Club) VSU Alexandra Martinez (Limestone College), 12-0 1:12
50Vannessa Ramirez (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club) VSU Samantha Weeks (Unattached), 11-0 4:06
50Hannah Petersen (Unattached) VFA Nina Pham (Unattached), 10-8 5:00
50Aleeah Gould (Team Tornado Wrestling Club) VPO1 Mariah Anderson (Rise Wrestling), 7-3
53Charlotte Fowler (Tiger WC) VSU Alyssa Garza (Limestone College), 10-0 0:29
53Alex Elias (Spartan Mat Club) VFA Aleena Gomez (Colorado Mesa Wrestling Club), 11-5 5:41
53Marissa Ritchie (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VIN Danielle Garcia (Team Tornado Wrestling Club), 12-7 5:20
53Stefana Jelacic (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VSU Madison Angelito (Patriot Wrestling Club), 11-0 5:10
53Victoria Smith (Unattached) VFA Alexis Encinas (Unattached), 7-5 5:52
57Xochitl Mota-pettis (Rise Wrestling) VSU Sierra Brown ton (Colorado Mesa Wrestling Club), 10-0 2:23
57Kelsey Campbell (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VPO Niya teresita Gaines (Lion Wrestling Club), 9-0
57Gabrielle Skidmore (Twin Cities Regional Training Center) VPO1 Vayle Baker (Twin Cities Regional Training Center), 8-2
57Cheyenne Sisenstein (Team Tornado Wrestling Club) VPO1 Lauren Louive (New York Athletic Club), 8-5
57Emily Se (Lion Wrestling Club) VFO Hailey Schiermeyer (Warrior Wrestling Club), 0-0
57Gracie Figueroa (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Clarissa Archuleta (Spartan Mat Club), 10-0 2:08
57Koral Sugiyama (Twin Cities Regional Training Center) VPO1 Phoenix Dubose (Team Tornado Wrestling Club), 6-5
57Gabrielle Weyhrich (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club) VPO1 Allison Petix (Team Tornado Wrestling Club), 7-5
62Gabrielle Lord-klein (Twin Cities Regional Training Center) VSU1 Teniya Alo (Unattached), 18-8 4:54
62Mattison Parker (Unattached) VFA Shanayah Marshall (Unattached), 2-0 0:31
62Alexis Porter (New York Athletic Club) VSU1 Louisa Schwab (Ano Kato), 12-2 5:50
62Marlee Smith (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VPO1 Ismileyna Valles (Patriot Wrestling Club), 12-6
62Andrea Schlabach (Unattached) VFA Brianna Csontos (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club), 14-8 4:25
62Michaela Beck (New York Athletic Club) VSU Viktorya Torres (Victory Wrestling-Central WA), 10-0 1:25
62Lauren Mason (Unattached) VSU1 Dalia Garibay (Colorado Mesa Wrestling Club), 13-2 3:24
68Jacqueline Parks (Unattached) VPO1 Mahealani Lewis (Warrior Wrestling Club), 13-9
68Myranda Velazquez (Unattached) VSU Sierra Talmadge (Unattached), 11-0 3:59
68Jackie Surber-cataline (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club/ Cataline’ s Wildcats) VFA Rachel Mahlow (Unattached), 7-0 2:34
68Hunter Robinson (Grand View Wrestling Club) VFA Marlynne Deede (Twin Cities Regional Training Center), 4-0 2:03
68Aine Drury (Unattached) VSU Adrianna Orozco (Unattached), 10-0 0:35
68Joye Levendusky (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club) VSU1 Alma Mendoza (Colorado Mesa Wrestling Club), 12-1 4:24
68Solin Piearcy (Menlo Wrestling Club) VPO Morgan Norris (Blue Chip Wrestling Club), 7-0
68Kayla Marano (Lion Wrestling Club) VPO1 Hannah Gladden (Lion Wrestling Club), 4-3
76Emily Cue (Unattached) VFA Rachel Allar (Unattached), 0-0 0:07
76Jesse Kirby (Patriot Wrestling Club) VFA Nesa Martinez (Unattached), 7-0 2:54
76Kenya-lee Sloan (Tiger WC) VFA Evangelina Toruno (Unattached), 8-0 1:14
76Brittany Marshall (Cardinal Wrestling Club) VFA Anna Naylor (Unattached), 12-0 1:13
76Korinahe Bullock (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VFA Jesaphine Lee (Unattached), 2-1 3:27
76Paige Baynes (Unattached) VSU Alyssa Schrull (Unattached), 10-0 3:55
76Marilyn Garcia (Menlo Wrestling Club) VSU1 Mayte Villada (Colorado Mesa Wrestling Club), 12-2 4:24
CONSI OF 16 #1
50Vannessa Ramirez (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club) VSU1 Alice Todryk (Rabid Dawg Wrestling Club), 13-3 3:49
50Mariah Anderson (Rise Wrestling) VSU1 Angelina Gomez (Lion Wrestling Club), 11-1 5:25
50Hannah Petersen (Unattached) VSU Katherine Sumner (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club), 10-0 1:23
57Sierra Brown ton (Colorado Mesa Wrestling Club) VPO1 Brittany Wynn (Unattached), 3-1
57Clarissa Archuleta (Spartan Mat Club) VPO1 Alexis Medina (Patriot Wrestling Club), 2-1
57Cheyenne Sisenstein (Team Tornado Wrestling Club) VFA Monica Mendoza (Unattached), 8-0 1:58
57Emily Se (Lion Wrestling Club) VFA Annmarie Hidalgo (Unattached), 8-0 1:37
57Kelsey Campbell (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VSU Jessica Fresh (Unattached), 10-0 3:55
57Koral Sugiyama (Twin Cities Regional Training Center) VFA Rebecca Drown (Unattached), 8-0 4:18
57Allison Petix (Team Tornado Wrestling Club) VFA Cindy Zepeda (Colorado Mesa Wrestling Club), 4-2 1:18
57Gabrielle Skidmore (Twin Cities Regional Training Center) VFA Isabella Gonzalez (Grand View Wrestling Club), 6-0 1:24
68Mahealani Lewis (Warrior Wrestling Club) VSU Brighton Hutton (Unattached), 10-0 2:31
68Marlynne Deede (Twin Cities Regional Training Center) VFA Daniela Hechavarria (Barons Wrestling Club), 12-5 2:40
68Alma Mendoza (Colorado Mesa Wrestling Club) VFA Taylor Hites (Unattached), 7-0 4:10
68Morgan Norris (Blue Chip Wrestling Club) VFA Amalani Latu (Limestone College), 4-0 0:58
ROUND OF 32
50Victoria Anthony (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VSU Arelys Valles (Grand View Wrestling Club), 12-0 1:25
50Esther Walker (Warrior Wrestling Club) VPO1 Alice Todryk (Rabid Dawg Wrestling Club), 8-5
50Aliyah Rollins (Unattached) VSU1 Vannessa Ramirez (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club), 14-4 4:16
50Alleida Martinez (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Jennesis Martinez (Colorado Mesa Wrestling Club), 10-0 1:09
50Natalie Reyna-rodriguez (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club) VFA Mariah Anderson (Rise Wrestling), 6-3 3:56
50Emily Shilson (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Victoria Borrego (Unattached), 10-0 2:54
50Brooke Thurber (Rabid Dawg Wrestling Club) VFA Mariah Lomas (Unattached), 6-2 5:07
50Asia Ray (Unattached) VPO1 Angelina Gomez (Lion Wrestling Club), 5-3
50Samantha Weeks (Unattached) VSU Alexandra Martinez (Limestone College), 10-0 5:58
50Ira jean Navarro (Unattached) VFA Katherine Sumner (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club), 12-8 4:33
50Amy Fearnside (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VFA Hannah Petersen (Unattached), 4-0 0:40
53Dominique Parrish (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VSU Charlotte Fowler (Tiger WC), 10-0 3:38
53Marissa Ritchie (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VFA Alex Elias (Spartan Mat Club), 8-2 2:39
53Felicity Taylor (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club) VPO Danielle Garcia (Team Tornado Wrestling Club), 6-0
53Katlyn Pizzo (Tiger WC) VFA Stefana Jelacic (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club), 10-5 4:38
53Areana Villaescusa (Army WCAP) VFA Alexis Encinas (Unattached), 3-0 1:03
57Gracie Figueroa (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VFA Kelsey Campbell (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club), 2-1 4:54
57Marissa Gallegos (Colorado Mesa Wrestling Club) VSU1 Jessica Fresh (Unattached), 12-2 4:13
57Tiana Jackson (Menlo Wrestling Club) VPO1 Gabrielle Skidmore (Twin Cities Regional Training Center), 6-2
57Gabrielle Weyhrich (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club) VSU Alexandra Herle (Lion Wrestling Club), 10-0 3:59
57Shauna Kemp (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VPO1 Cheyenne Sisenstein (Team Tornado Wrestling Club), 6-6
57Hailey Schiermeyer (Warrior Wrestling Club) VPO1 Monica Mendoza (Unattached), 6-1
57Xochitl Mota-pettis (Rise Wrestling) VSU Koral Sugiyama (Twin Cities Regional Training Center), 11-0 2:06
57Arian Carpio (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VFA Alexis Saldivar (Spartan Mat Club), 4-0 0:43
57Abigail Nette (Tiger WC) VSU Allison Petix (Team Tornado Wrestling Club), 10-0 2:02
57Vayle Baker (Twin Cities Regional Training Center) VFA Cindy Zepeda (Colorado Mesa Wrestling Club), 4-2 1:30
57Niya teresita Gaines (Lion Wrestling Club) VPO1 Alexis Medina (Patriot Wrestling Club), 11-2
57Alexandra Hedrick (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VFA Clarissa Archuleta (Spartan Mat Club), 6-0 2:05
57Cameron Guerin (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Brittany Wynn (Unattached), 10-0 3:21
57Phoenix Dubose (Team Tornado Wrestling Club) VFA Sierra Brown ton (Colorado Mesa Wrestling Club), 4-0 2:27
57Alexia Ward (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club) VSU Emily Se (Lion Wrestling Club), 10-0 2:21
57Lauren Louive (New York Athletic Club) VSU Annmarie Hidalgo (Unattached), 10-0 0:36
62Maya Nelson (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VSU1 Teniya Alo (Unattached), 16-4 5:51
62Jennifer Page (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Shanayah Marshall (Unattached), 10-0 0:57
62Julia Salata (New York Athletic Club) VSU Louisa Schwab (Ano Kato), 10-0 1:19
62Brianna Csontos (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Ismileyna Valles (Patriot Wrestling Club), 10-0 1:43
62Emma Bruntil (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club) VSU Andrea Schlabach (Unattached), 10-0 2:28
62Alara Boyd (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club) VFA Viktorya Torres (Victory Wrestling-Central WA), 8-0 2:34
62Macey Kilty (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VSU Lauren Mason (Unattached), 10-0 2:10
68Forrest Molinari (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Mahealani Lewis (Warrior Wrestling Club), 10-0 0:38
68Kayla Marano (Lion Wrestling Club) VFA Brighton Hutton (Unattached), 4-0 0:16
68Solin Piearcy (Menlo Wrestling Club) VSU1 Myranda Velazquez (Unattached), 13-2 3:00
68Rachel Watters (New York Athletic Club) VSU Rachel Mahlow (Unattached), 10-0 1:38
68Aine Drury (Unattached) VSU Daniela Hechavarria (Barons Wrestling Club), 10-0 2:34
68Ashlynn Ortega (New York Athletic Club) VSU Marlynne Deede (Twin Cities Regional Training Center), 13-0 4:01
68Alexandria Glaude (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Adrianna Orozco (Unattached), 10-0 1:25
68Jackie Surber-cataline (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club/ Cataline’ s Wildcats) VSU Taylor Hites (Unattached), 10-0 4:00
68Skylar Grote (New York Athletic Club) VFA Alma Mendoza (Colorado Mesa Wrestling Club), 4-0 0:44
68Sierra Talmadge (Unattached) VSU Amalani Latu (Limestone College), 11-0 4:49
68Iman Kazem (Menlo Wrestling Club) VFA Morgan Norris (Blue Chip Wrestling Club), 4-0 0:36
68Jacqueline Parks (Unattached) VFA Hannah Gladden (Lion Wrestling Club), 16-12 5:33
76Caitlyn Gilmore (Limestone College) VFA Rachel Allar (Unattached), 6-5 2:30
76Andrea Sennett (McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club) VFA Nesa Martinez (Unattached), 6-0 1:25
76Alyvia Fiske (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) VSU Evangelina Toruno (Unattached), 10-0 0:57
76Yelena Makoyed (Cardinal Wrestling Club) VSU Anna Naylor (Unattached), 10-0 2:26
76Randi Beltz (Army WCAP) VFA Jesaphine Lee (Unattached), 4-0 0:43
76Kenya-lee Sloan (Tiger WC) VPO1 Paige Baynes (Unattached), 9-2
76Jesse Kirby (Patriot Wrestling Club) VFA Mayte Villada (Colorado Mesa Wrestling Club), 8-0 1:53
CONSI OF 32 #2
57Emily Se (Lion Wrestling Club) VFA Audrie Lee (Pennsylvania RTC), 8-0 2:12
57Cindy Zepeda (Colorado Mesa Wrestling Club) VPO1 Jamayia Blackston (Unattached), 10-9
57Rebecca Drown (Unattached) VSU Alexis Saldivar (Spartan Mat Club), 12-0 3:36
57Isabella Gonzalez (Grand View Wrestling Club) VPO1 Alexandra Herle (Lion Wrestling Club), 9-2
ROUND OF 64
57Marissa Gallegos (Colorado Mesa Wrestling Club) VSU Audrie Lee (Pennsylvania RTC), 11-0 1:08
57Allison Petix (Team Tornado Wrestling Club) VFA Rebecca Drown (Unattached), 6-0 1:15
57Xochitl Mota-pettis (Rise Wrestling) VFA Jamayia Blackston (Unattached), 6-2 3:00
57Brittany Wynn (Unattached) VSU Isabella Gonzalez (Grand View Wrestling Club), 10-0 1:12