Mat of Dreams Girls Conflict for Charity Results

Abby McIntyre - Glenwood

Kids I – KI-1

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Jaelyn Anderson of Nebraska Wrestling Academy
  • 2nd Place – Markee Gomez of Hammer Time Wrestling Academy

Round 1

  • Jaelyn Anderson (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Markee Gomez (Hammer Time Wrestling Academy) (Fall 0:29)

Round 2

  • Jaelyn Anderson (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) won by major decision over Markee Gomez (Hammer Time Wrestling Academy) (Maj 14-0)

Round 3

Kids I – KI-2

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Gloria Cloud of Indiana Ignites
  • 2nd Place – Abigail Peterson of Waverly Area Wrestling Club
  • 3rd Place – Myley Hoffman of Nebraska Wrestling Academy

Round 1

  • Myley Hoffman (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) received a bye () (Bye)
  • Gloria Cloud (Indiana Ignites) won by fall over Abigail Peterson (Waverly Area Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:24)

Round 2

  • Abigail Peterson (Waverly Area Wrestling Club) received a bye () (Bye)
  • Gloria Cloud (Indiana Ignites) won by decision over Myley Hoffman (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) (Dec 5-4)

Round 3

  • Gloria Cloud (Indiana Ignites) received a bye () (Bye)
  • Abigail Peterson (Waverly Area Wrestling Club) won by fall over Myley Hoffman (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) (Fall 2:57)

Kids I – KI-3

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Brynlyn Sullivan of Bristow Elementary Wrestling C
  • 2nd Place – Avery Mack of Waterloo Bulldog Wrestling
  • 3rd Place – Jayden Jones of Nebraska Wrestling Academy

Round 1

  • Avery Mack (Waterloo Bulldog Wrestling) won by fall over Jayden Jones (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) (Fall 2:55)
  • Brynlyn Sullivan (Bristow Elementary Wrestling C) received a bye () (Bye)

Round 2

  • Brynlyn Sullivan (Bristow Elementary Wrestling C) won by fall over Avery Mack (Waterloo Bulldog Wrestling) (Fall 0:16)
  • Jayden Jones (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) received a bye () (Bye)

Round 3

  • Avery Mack (Waterloo Bulldog Wrestling) received a bye () (Bye)
  • Brynlyn Sullivan (Bristow Elementary Wrestling C) won by fall over Jayden Jones (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) (Fall 0:13)

Kids I – KI-4

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Zaylyn Woods of Sisters On The Mat
  • 2nd Place – Piper Greene of Fairfax

Round 1

  • Zaylyn Woods (Sisters On The Mat) won by fall over Piper Greene (Fairfax) (Fall 1:18)

Round 2

  • Zaylyn Woods (Sisters On The Mat) won by fall over Piper Greene (Fairfax) (Fall 1:37)

Round 3

Kids I – KI-5

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Makyia Djoumessi of Waverly Area Wrestling Club
  • 2nd Place – Maeve Peach of Tiger Wrestling Club

Round 1

  • Makyia Djoumessi (Waverly Area Wrestling Club) won by fall over Maeve Peach (Tiger Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:27)

Round 2

  • Makyia Djoumessi (Waverly Area Wrestling Club) won by decision over Maeve Peach (Tiger Wrestling Club) (Dec 11-4)

Round 3

Kids II – KII-1

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Timmery Condit of Colorado All Star Girls
  • 2nd Place – Brynn Engel of Wisconsin Girls
  • 3rd Place – Kambree Westendorf of Female Elite Wrestling
  • 4th Place – Scarlett Reiter of IAWC

Round 1

  • Timmery Condit (Colorado All Star Girls) won by fall over Scarlett Reiter (IAWC) (Fall 0:30)
  • Brynn Engel (Wisconsin Girls) won by fall over Kambree Westendorf (Female Elite Wrestling) (Fall 0:36)

Round 2

  • Kambree Westendorf (Female Elite Wrestling) won by decision over Scarlett Reiter (IAWC) (Dec 6-1)
  • Timmery Condit (Colorado All Star Girls) won by fall over Brynn Engel (Wisconsin Girls) (Fall 2:52)

Round 3

  • Brynn Engel (Wisconsin Girls) won by fall over Scarlett Reiter (IAWC) (Fall 0:40)
  • Timmery Condit (Colorado All Star Girls) won by fall over Kambree Westendorf (Female Elite Wrestling) (Fall 1:39)

Kids II – KII-2

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Madyn Overman of Nebraska Wrestling Academy
  • 2nd Place – Abigail Gindele of Minnesota Storm
  • 3rd Place – Alexa Thomas of Wisconsin Girls
  • 4th Place – Paisley Hoffman of Nebraska Wrestling Academy

Round 1

  • Alexa Thomas (Wisconsin Girls) won by medical forfeit over Paisley Hoffman (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) (MFF)
  • Madyn Overman (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) won in tie breaker – 1 over Abigail Gindele (Minnesota Storm) (TB-1 5-4)

Round 2

  • Madyn Overman (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Alexa Thomas (Wisconsin Girls) (Fall 1:58)
  • Abigail Gindele (Minnesota Storm) won by medical forfeit over Paisley Hoffman (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) (MFF)

Round 3

  • Abigail Gindele (Minnesota Storm) won by decision over Alexa Thomas (Wisconsin Girls) (Dec 4-2)
  • Madyn Overman (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) won by medical forfeit over Paisley Hoffman (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) (MFF)

Kids II – KII-3

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Mia Anderson of Nebraska Wrestling Academy
  • 2nd Place – Ruby Roof of Team Train
  • 3rd Place – Annibelle Juarez of Port byron
  • 4th Place – Macy Schaefer of Minnesota Storm

Round 1

  • Ruby Roof (Team Train) won by major decision over Macy Schaefer (Minnesota Storm) (Maj 11-0)
  • Mia Anderson (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Annibelle Juarez (Port byron) (Fall 0:50)

Round 2

  • Annibelle Juarez (Port byron) won by decision over Macy Schaefer (Minnesota Storm) (Dec 6-4)
  • Mia Anderson (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Ruby Roof (Team Train) (Fall 1:52)

Round 3

  • Mia Anderson (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Macy Schaefer (Minnesota Storm) (Fall 2:53)
  • Ruby Roof (Team Train) won by tech fall over Annibelle Juarez (Port byron) (TF 15-0)

Kids II – KII-4

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Natalie Hedlund of DC Elite
  • 2nd Place – Aileen Aragon of Female Elite Wrestling
  • 3rd Place – Riley Hanrahan of LAW – La Crosse Area Wrestlers
  • 4th Place – Madelyn Jensen of Minnesota Storm

Round 1

  • Riley Hanrahan (LAW – La Crosse Area Wrestlers) won by major decision over Madelyn Jensen (Minnesota Storm) (Maj 9-0)
  • Natalie Hedlund (DC Elite) won by fall over Aileen Aragon (Female Elite Wrestling) (Fall 2:34)

Round 2

  • Natalie Hedlund (DC Elite) won by fall over Riley Hanrahan (LAW – La Crosse Area Wrestlers) (Fall 2:43)
  • Aileen Aragon (Female Elite Wrestling) won by fall over Madelyn Jensen (Minnesota Storm) (Fall 2:50)

Round 3

  • Aileen Aragon (Female Elite Wrestling) won by decision over Riley Hanrahan (LAW – La Crosse Area Wrestlers) (Dec 6-1)
  • Natalie Hedlund (DC Elite) won by fall over Madelyn Jensen (Minnesota Storm) (Fall 2:20)

Kids II – KII-5

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Aubrey Troutner of Colorado All Star Girls
  • 2nd Place – Mara Vanderpool of Nebraska Wrestling Academy
  • 3rd Place – Macie Vetter of IowaWest
  • 4th Place – Saphire Olsen of Forest city indians
  • 5th Place – Joscelyn Barron of Minnesota Storm

Round 1

  • Mara Vanderpool (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) won by decision over Joscelyn Barron (Minnesota Storm) (Dec 8-2)
  • Saphire Olsen (Forest city indians) received a bye () (Bye)
  • Aubrey Troutner (Colorado All Star Girls) won by fall over Macie Vetter (IowaWest) (Fall 1:00)

Round 2

  • Aubrey Troutner (Colorado All Star Girls) won by fall over Mara Vanderpool (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) (Fall 0:36)
  • Macie Vetter (IowaWest) received a bye () (Bye)
  • Saphire Olsen (Forest city indians) won by decision over Joscelyn Barron (Minnesota Storm) (Dec 2-0)

Round 3

  • Mara Vanderpool (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Macie Vetter (IowaWest) (Fall 1:37)
  • Joscelyn Barron (Minnesota Storm) received a bye () (Bye)
  • Aubrey Troutner (Colorado All Star Girls) won by fall over Saphire Olsen (Forest city indians) (Fall 0:22)

Round 4

  • Mara Vanderpool (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Saphire Olsen (Forest city indians) (Fall 0:39)
  • Aubrey Troutner (Colorado All Star Girls) received a bye () (Bye)
  • Macie Vetter (IowaWest) won by decision over Joscelyn Barron (Minnesota Storm) (Dec 5-0)

Round 5

  • Mara Vanderpool (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) received a bye () (Bye)
  • Macie Vetter (IowaWest) won by fall over Saphire Olsen (Forest city indians) (Fall 1:45)
  • Aubrey Troutner (Colorado All Star Girls) won by fall over Joscelyn Barron (Minnesota Storm) (Fall 2:51)

Kids II – KII-6

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Chesney Bartoszek of Wrightstown
  • 2nd Place – Isabella Miller of Female Elite Wrestling
  • 3rd Place – Drea Kruse of Unattached
  • 4th Place – Isabelle Shockman of Minnesota Storm
  • 5th Place – Lilli Cooper of Waverly Area Wrestling Club

Round 1

  • Isabella Miller (Female Elite Wrestling) won by fall over Drea Kruse (Unattached) (Fall 0:26)
  • Isabelle Shockman (Minnesota Storm) won by fall over Lilli Cooper (Waverly Area Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:32)
  • Chesney Bartoszek (Wrightstown) received a bye () (Bye)

Round 2

  • Isabella Miller (Female Elite Wrestling) received a bye () (Bye)
  • Chesney Bartoszek (Wrightstown) won by fall over Isabelle Shockman (Minnesota Storm) (Fall 1:15)
  • Drea Kruse (Unattached) won by major decision over Lilli Cooper (Waverly Area Wrestling Club) (Maj 14-2)

Round 3

  • Chesney Bartoszek (Wrightstown) won by decision over Isabella Miller (Female Elite Wrestling) (Dec 11-8)
  • Drea Kruse (Unattached) won by decision over Isabelle Shockman (Minnesota Storm) (Dec 4-0)
  • Lilli Cooper (Waverly Area Wrestling Club) received a bye () (Bye)

Round 4

  • Isabella Miller (Female Elite Wrestling) won by fall over Lilli Cooper (Waverly Area Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:39)
  • Isabelle Shockman (Minnesota Storm) received a bye () (Bye)
  • Chesney Bartoszek (Wrightstown) won by fall over Drea Kruse (Unattached) (Fall 0:38)

Round 5

  • Isabella Miller (Female Elite Wrestling) won by tech fall over Isabelle Shockman (Minnesota Storm) (TF 17-1)
  • Chesney Bartoszek (Wrightstown) won by fall over Lilli Cooper (Waverly Area Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:14)
  • Drea Kruse (Unattached) received a bye () (Bye)

Kids II – KII-7

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Stefany Barrera of Sisters On The Mat
  • 2nd Place – Ariana Alcorta of Nebraska Wrestling Academy
  • 3rd Place – Addie Brown of Female Elite Wrestling

Round 1

  • Stefany Barrera (Sisters On The Mat) won by fall over Addie Brown (Female Elite Wrestling) (Fall 0:50)
  • Ariana Alcorta (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) received a bye () (Bye)

Round 2

  • Stefany Barrera (Sisters On The Mat) received a bye () (Bye)
  • Ariana Alcorta (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Addie Brown (Female Elite Wrestling) (Fall 0:23)

Round 3

  • Stefany Barrera (Sisters On The Mat) won in sudden victory – 1 over Ariana Alcorta (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) (SV-1 3-2)
  • Addie Brown (Female Elite Wrestling) received a bye () (Bye)

Middle School (6-8) – MS-1

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Kylee Smith of Moore Lions
  • 2nd Place – Katie Biscoglia of Ubasa Wrestling Academy

Round 1

  • Kylee Smith (Moore Lions) won by major decision over Katie Biscoglia (Ubasa Wrestling Academy) (Maj 10-0)

Round 2

  • Kylee Smith (Moore Lions) won by fall over Katie Biscoglia (Ubasa Wrestling Academy) (Fall 1:10)

Round 3

Middle School (6-8) – MS-2

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Caley Graber of Summit Wrestling Academy
  • 2nd Place – Sydney Cannon of Illinios
  • 3rd Place – Lauren Elsmore of Minnesota Storm
  • 4th Place – Kayla Roell of Indiana Ignites

Round 1

  • Caley Graber (Summit Wrestling Academy) won by tech fall over Sydney Cannon (Illinios) (TF 21-6)
  • Lauren Elsmore (Minnesota Storm) won by fall over Kayla Roell (Indiana Ignites) (Fall 3:25)

Round 2

  • Caley Graber (Summit Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Lauren Elsmore (Minnesota Storm) (Fall 0:16)
  • Sydney Cannon (Illinios) won by fall over Kayla Roell (Indiana Ignites) (Fall 1:51)

Round 3

  • Caley Graber (Summit Wrestling Academy) won by tech fall over Kayla Roell (Indiana Ignites) (TF 21-6)
  • Sydney Cannon (Illinios) won by tech fall over Lauren Elsmore (Minnesota Storm) (TF 16-0)

Middle School (6-8) – MS-3

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Maycee Peacher of Nebraska Wrestling Academy
  • 2nd Place – Kiiaana Gavere of Summit Wrestling Academy
  • 3rd Place – Mariah Dillard of Colorado All Star Girls
  • 4th Place – Ava Granados of Moore Lions
  • 5th Place – Cassandra Gonzales of Minnesota Storm
  • 6th Place – Kamdyn Saulter of Summit Wrestling Academy

1st Place Match

  • Maycee Peacher (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) won in sudden victory – 1 over Kiiaana Gavere (Summit Wrestling Academy) (SV-1 4-2)

3rd Place Match

  • Mariah Dillard (Colorado All Star Girls) won by tech fall over Ava Granados (Moore Lions) (TF 16-0)

5th Place Match

  • Cassandra Gonzales (Minnesota Storm) won by major decision over Kamdyn Saulter (Summit Wrestling Academy) (Maj 12-0)

Middle School (6-8) – MS-4

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Molly Allen of MWC Wrestling Academy
  • 2nd Place – Carley Ceshker of Wisconsin Girls
  • 3rd Place – Tai Mcbride of Colorado All Star Girls
  • 4th Place – Zoey Freeman of Bristow Elementary Wrestling C
  • 5th Place – Zoey Barber of Unattached
  • 6th Place – Lyniann Gusick of DC Elite

1st Place Match

  • Molly Allen (MWC Wrestling Academy) won by decision over Carley Ceshker (Wisconsin Girls) (Dec 6-2)

3rd Place Match

  • Tai Mcbride (Colorado All Star Girls) won by tech fall over Zoey Freeman (Bristow Elementary Wrestling C) (TF 16-0)

5th Place Match

  • Zoey Barber (Unattached) won by fall over Lyniann Gusick (DC Elite) (Fall 4:21)

Middle School (6-8) – MS-5

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Reanah Utterback of Southern Iowa Outlaws
  • 2nd Place – Alley Altringer of Minnesota Storm
  • 3rd Place – Jasmine Luedtke of Female Elite Wrestling
  • 4th Place – Tiearra Pollard of Nebraska Wrestling Academy
  • 5th Place – Destiney Lofton of Minnesota Storm
  • 6th Place – Cadence Bushong of IowaWest

1st Place Match

  • Reanah Utterback (Southern Iowa Outlaws) won by major decision over Alley Altringer (Minnesota Storm) (Maj 13-2)

3rd Place Match

  • Jasmine Luedtke (Female Elite Wrestling) won by fall over Tiearra Pollard (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) (Fall 4:29)

5th Place Match

  • Destiney Lofton (Minnesota Storm) won by fall over Cadence Bushong (IowaWest) (Fall 0:56)

Middle School (6-8) – MS-6

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Zao Estrada of Colorado All Star Girls
  • 2nd Place – Madison Canales of Sisters On The Mat
  • 3rd Place – Daniesha Watson of Future Trojans Wrestling Club
  • 4th Place – Ava Bruegger of Minnesota Storm
  • 5th Place – Addeline Graser of Nebraska Wrestling Academy
  • 6th Place – Sarah Callender of Sisters On The Mat

1st Place Match

  • Zao Estrada (Colorado All Star Girls) won by decision over Madison Canales (Sisters On The Mat) (Dec 10-5)

3rd Place Match

  • Daniesha Watson (Future Trojans Wrestling Club) won by fall over Ava Bruegger (Minnesota Storm) (Fall 1:03)

5th Place Match

  • Addeline Graser (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Sarah Callender (Sisters On The Mat) (Fall 4:02)

Middle School (6-8) – MS-7

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Kristen Schellenberg of Nebraska Wrestling Academy
  • 2nd Place – Mackenzie Childers of Female Elite Wrestling
  • 3rd Place – Regan Rosseter of Nebraska Wrestling Academy
  • 4th Place – Jasmine Brown of Illinios
  • 5th Place – Annabelle Davis of Sisters On The Mat
  • 6th Place – Myleigh Hammarbeck of Sisters On The Mat

1st Place Match

  • Kristen Schellenberg (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) won by decision over Mackenzie Childers (Female Elite Wrestling) (Dec 8-7)

3rd Place Match

  • Regan Rosseter (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) won by major decision over Jasmine Brown (Illinios) (Maj 12-1)

5th Place Match

  • Annabelle Davis (Sisters On The Mat) won by fall over Myleigh Hammarbeck (Sisters On The Mat) (Fall 2:15)

Middle School (6-8) – MS-8

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Skylar Little soldier of Minnesota Storm
  • 2nd Place – Skylar Slade of Female Elite Wrestling
  • 3rd Place – Ella Gahl of WDWC
  • 4th Place – Jolynn Tiefenthaler of IowaWest
  • 5th Place – Kalie Davis of Belmont Platteville
  • 6th Place – Macy Barber of Unattached

1st Place Match

  • Skylar Little soldier (Minnesota Storm) won by tech fall over Skylar Slade (Female Elite Wrestling) (TF 16-1)

3rd Place Match

  • Ella Gahl (WDWC) won by fall over Jolynn Tiefenthaler (IowaWest) (Fall 2:10)

5th Place Match

  • Kalie Davis (Belmont Platteville) won by fall over Macy Barber (Unattached) (Fall 2:40)

Middle School (6-8) – MS-9

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Lyndsey Stark of Female Elite Wrestling
  • 2nd Place – Desza Munson of Colorado All Star Girls
  • 3rd Place – Alyssa Sternhagen of DC Elite
  • 4th Place – Lainey Houts of Northfield
  • 5th Place – Kiara Djoumessi of Waverly Area Wrestling Club
  • 6th Place – Makayla Vasser of Nebraska Wrestling Academy

1st Place Match

  • Lyndsey Stark (Female Elite Wrestling) won by decision over Desza Munson (Colorado All Star Girls) (Dec 8-2)

3rd Place Match

  • Alyssa Sternhagen (DC Elite) won by fall over Lainey Houts (Northfield) (Fall 0:35)

5th Place Match

  • Kiara Djoumessi (Waverly Area Wrestling Club) won by decision over Makayla Vasser (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) (Dec 10-6)

Middle School (6-8) – MS-10

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Jasmine Robinson of Sisters On The Mat
  • 2nd Place – Rachel Schauer of FWA
  • 3rd Place – Hailey Bahr of Minnesota Storm

Round 1

  • Jasmine Robinson (Sisters On The Mat) won by fall over Hailey Bahr (Minnesota Storm) (Fall 1:24)
  • Rachel Schauer (FWA) received a bye () (Bye)

Round 2

  • Hailey Bahr (Minnesota Storm) received a bye () (Bye)
  • Jasmine Robinson (Sisters On The Mat) won by fall over Rachel Schauer (FWA) (Fall 0:14)

Round 3

  • Rachel Schauer (FWA) won by fall over Hailey Bahr (Minnesota Storm) (Fall 2:22)
  • Jasmine Robinson (Sisters On The Mat) received a bye () (Bye)

Middle School (6-8) – MS-11

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Mackenzie Arends of ECS
  • 2nd Place – Emma Peach of Tiger Wrestling Club
  • 3rd Place – Ella Brown of Female Elite Wrestling
  • 4th Place – Samantha Meyer of Unattached

Round 1

  • Emma Peach (Tiger Wrestling Club) won by fall over Ella Brown (Female Elite Wrestling) (Fall 0:26)
  • Mackenzie Arends (ECS) won by decision over Samantha Meyer (Unattached) (Dec 6-0)

Round 2

  • Mackenzie Arends (ECS) won by decision over Ella Brown (Female Elite Wrestling) (Dec 4-0)
  • Emma Peach (Tiger Wrestling Club) won by fall over Samantha Meyer (Unattached) (Fall 0:56)

Round 3

  • Ella Brown (Female Elite Wrestling) won by fall over Samantha Meyer (Unattached) (Fall 4:14)
  • Mackenzie Arends (ECS) won by decision over Emma Peach (Tiger Wrestling Club) (Dec 2-0)

High School (9-12) – 100

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Mia Diaz of Sisters On The Mat
  • 2nd Place – Brooke Martin of Sisters On The Mat
  • 3rd Place – Audree Garcia of Sisters On The Mat
  • 4th Place – Brianna Richey of Illinios
  • 5th Place – Natalie Majer of Greg Gomez Trained Wrestling
  • 6th Place – Reyna Rogers of Ouachita Wrestling Club

Round 1

  • Brooke Martin (Sisters On The Mat) won by fall over Natalie Majer (Greg Gomez Trained Wrestling) (Fall 3:35)
  • Mia Diaz (Sisters On The Mat) won by fall over Audree Garcia (Sisters On The Mat) (Fall 2:45)
  • Brianna Richey (Illinios) won by fall over Reyna Rogers (Ouachita Wrestling Club) (Fall 3:19)

Round 2

  • Brooke Martin (Sisters On The Mat) won by decision over Reyna Rogers (Ouachita Wrestling Club) (Dec 8-3)
  • Audree Garcia (Sisters On The Mat) won by decision over Brianna Richey (Illinios) (Dec 4-3)
  • Mia Diaz (Sisters On The Mat) won by fall over Natalie Majer (Greg Gomez Trained Wrestling) (Fall 3:04)

Round 3

  • Brooke Martin (Sisters On The Mat) won by fall over Brianna Richey (Illinios) (Fall 2:57)
  • Audree Garcia (Sisters On The Mat) won by fall over Natalie Majer (Greg Gomez Trained Wrestling) (Fall 4:42)
  • Mia Diaz (Sisters On The Mat) won by fall over Reyna Rogers (Ouachita Wrestling Club) (Fall 3:06)

Round 4

  • Mia Diaz (Sisters On The Mat) won by decision over Brooke Martin (Sisters On The Mat) (Dec 5-2)
  • Audree Garcia (Sisters On The Mat) won by fall over Reyna Rogers (Ouachita Wrestling Club) (Fall 3:49)
  • Brianna Richey (Illinios) won by decision over Natalie Majer (Greg Gomez Trained Wrestling) (Dec 8-6)

Round 5

  • Brooke Martin (Sisters On The Mat) won by fall over Audree Garcia (Sisters On The Mat) (Fall 3:37)
  • Mia Diaz (Sisters On The Mat) won by decision over Brianna Richey (Illinios) (Dec 4-0)
  • Natalie Majer (Greg Gomez Trained Wrestling) won by fall over Reyna Rogers (Ouachita Wrestling Club) (Fall 3:16)

High School (9-12) – 106

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Caitlyn Kelley of Upper Level
  • 2nd Place – Avery Martinez of Sisters On The Mat
  • 3rd Place – Olivia Hamma of Female Elite Wrestling
  • 4th Place – Angel Bateson of Illinios
  • 5th Place – Victoria Baldivia of Sisters On The Mat
  • 6th Place – Lillian Jones of Arkansas Girls

Round 1

  • Caitlyn Kelley (Upper Level) won by fall over Lillian Jones (Arkansas Girls) (Fall 1:51)
  • Olivia Hamma (Female Elite Wrestling) won by fall over Angel Bateson (Illinios) (Fall 1:36)
  • Avery Martinez (Sisters On The Mat) won by fall over Victoria Baldivia (Sisters On The Mat) (Fall 5:23)

Round 2

  • Avery Martinez (Sisters On The Mat) won by fall over Lillian Jones (Arkansas Girls) (Fall 4:58)
  • Olivia Hamma (Female Elite Wrestling) won by fall over Victoria Baldivia (Sisters On The Mat) (Fall 1:00)
  • Caitlyn Kelley (Upper Level) won by fall over Angel Bateson (Illinios) (Fall 1:35)

Round 3

  • Victoria Baldivia (Sisters On The Mat) won by fall over Lillian Jones (Arkansas Girls) (Fall 3:23)
  • Caitlyn Kelley (Upper Level) won by fall over Olivia Hamma (Female Elite Wrestling) (Fall 1:21)
  • Avery Martinez (Sisters On The Mat) won by fall over Angel Bateson (Illinios) (Fall 1:24)

Round 4

  • Angel Bateson (Illinios) won by fall over Lillian Jones (Arkansas Girls) (Fall 0:47)
  • Avery Martinez (Sisters On The Mat) won by decision over Olivia Hamma (Female Elite Wrestling) (Dec 10-7)
  • Caitlyn Kelley (Upper Level) won by fall over Victoria Baldivia (Sisters On The Mat) (Fall 0:17)

Round 5

  • Olivia Hamma (Female Elite Wrestling) won by fall over Lillian Jones (Arkansas Girls) (Fall 4:47)
  • Angel Bateson (Illinios) won by fall over Victoria Baldivia (Sisters On The Mat) (Fall 2:25)
  • Caitlyn Kelley (Upper Level) won by tech fall over Avery Martinez (Sisters On The Mat) (TF 15-0)

High School (9-12) – 113

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Tateum Park of Potentially Dangerous
  • 2nd Place – Zao Estrada of Colorado All Star Girls
  • 3rd Place – Kailey Rees of Arkansas Girls
  • 4th Place – Cera Jones of Metamora High School
  • 5th Place – Trinity Reyna of Sisters On The Mat
  • 6th Place – Kari German of Female Elite Wrestling

1st Place Match

  • Tateum Park (Potentially Dangerous) won by fall over Zao Estrada (Colorado All Star Girls) (Fall 0:44)

3rd Place Match

  • Kailey Rees (Arkansas Girls) won by tech fall over Cera Jones (Metamora High School) (TF 17-2)

5th Place Match

  • Trinity Reyna (Sisters On The Mat) won by decision over Kari German (Female Elite Wrestling) (Dec 6-4)

High School (9-12) – 120

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Chloe Clemons of DC Elite
  • 2nd Place – Mateah Roehl of Wisconsin Girls
  • 3rd Place – Irelan Powell of Arkansas Girls
  • 4th Place – Cadence Miller of Sisters On The Mat
  • 5th Place – Keira Dafnis of Illinios
  • 6th Place – Gracie Martinez of Sisters On The Mat

1st Place Match

  • Chloe Clemons (DC Elite) won by fall over Mateah Roehl (Wisconsin Girls) (Fall 1:20)

3rd Place Match

  • Irelan Powell (Arkansas Girls) won by fall over Cadence Miller (Sisters On The Mat) (Fall 1:14)

5th Place Match

  • Keira Dafnis (Illinios) won by tech fall over Gracie Martinez (Sisters On The Mat) (TF 17-2)

High School (9-12) – 126

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Aubrey Yauger of Sisters On The Mat
  • 2nd Place – Tatiana Garcia of Sisters On The Mat
  • 3rd Place – Sydney Park of Potentially Dangerous
  • 4th Place – Emma Grimm of Female Elite Wrestling
  • 5th Place – Addison Loney of Arkansas Girls
  • 6th Place – Reagen Gallaway of Amherst High School

1st Place Match

  • Aubrey Yauger (Sisters On The Mat) won by fall over Tatiana Garcia (Sisters On The Mat) (Fall 3:05)

3rd Place Match

  • Sydney Park (Potentially Dangerous) won by decision over Emma Grimm (Female Elite Wrestling) (Dec 5-0)

5th Place Match

  • Addison Loney (Arkansas Girls) won by fall over Reagen Gallaway (Amherst High School) (Fall 0:57)

High School (9-12) – 132

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Madison Sandquist of Sisters On The Mat
  • 2nd Place – Madyson Gray of Kansas-USA Wrestling
  • 3rd Place – Marisa Roth of Wisconsin Girls
  • 4th Place – Madison Peet of Greg Gomez Trained Wrestling
  • 5th Place – Natasha Markoutsis of Illinios
  • 6th Place – Katriana Heredia of Sisters On The Mat

1st Place Match

  • Madison Sandquist (Sisters On The Mat) won by fall over Madyson Gray (Kansas-USA Wrestling) (Fall 5:50)

3rd Place Match

  • Marisa Roth (Wisconsin Girls) won by fall over Madison Peet (Greg Gomez Trained Wrestling) (Fall 3:02)

5th Place Match

  • Natasha Markoutsis (Illinios) won by medical forfeit over Katriana Heredia (Sisters On The Mat) (MFF)

High School (9-12) – 138

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Abby Mcintyre of Glenwood
  • 2nd Place – Hanna Errthum of Mt. Horeb High School Wrestlin
  • 3rd Place – Jordan Suarez of Sisters On The Mat
  • 4th Place – Adriana Demos of Illinios
  • 5th Place – Lilly Luft of Female Elite Wrestling
  • 6th Place – Kiara Mcgee of Female Elite Wrestling

1st Place Match

  • Abby Mcintyre (Glenwood) won by fall over Hanna Errthum (Mt. Horeb High School Wrestlin) (Fall 3:25)

3rd Place Match

  • Jordan Suarez (Sisters On The Mat) won by fall over Adriana Demos (Illinios) (Fall 0:46)

5th Place Match

  • Lilly Luft (Female Elite Wrestling) won by medical forfeit over Kiara Mcgee (Female Elite Wrestling) (MFF)

High School (9-12) – 148

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Ella Pagel of Minnesota Storm
  • 2nd Place – Paige Peterson of Wisconsin Girls
  • 3rd Place – Sydney Manos of Stillman Valley Wrestling Club
  • 4th Place – Savannah Chavira of Sisters On The Mat
  • 5th Place – Starlynn Queen of Badger Youth Wrestling Club
  • 6th Place – Nicole Miller cummings of Waverly Area Wrestling Club

Round 1

  • Ella Pagel (Minnesota Storm) won by fall over Paige Peterson (Wisconsin Girls) (Fall 0:40)
  • Savannah Chavira (Sisters On The Mat) won by fall over Starlynn Queen (Badger Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:30)
  • Sydney Manos (Stillman Valley Wrestling Club) won by fall over Nicole Miller cummings (Waverly Area Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:27)

Round 2

  • Paige Peterson (Wisconsin Girls) won by fall over Sydney Manos (Stillman Valley Wrestling Club) (Fall 3:42)
  • Starlynn Queen (Badger Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Nicole Miller cummings (Waverly Area Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:21)
  • Ella Pagel (Minnesota Storm) won by fall over Savannah Chavira (Sisters On The Mat) (Fall 0:42)

Round 3

  • Paige Peterson (Wisconsin Girls) won by fall over Nicole Miller cummings (Waverly Area Wrestling Club) (Fall 3:44)
  • Ella Pagel (Minnesota Storm) won by fall over Starlynn Queen (Badger Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:06)
  • Sydney Manos (Stillman Valley Wrestling Club) won by fall over Savannah Chavira (Sisters On The Mat) (Fall 1:21)

Round 4

  • Paige Peterson (Wisconsin Girls) won by fall over Savannah Chavira (Sisters On The Mat) (Fall 0:20)
  • Sydney Manos (Stillman Valley Wrestling Club) won by fall over Starlynn Queen (Badger Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:12)
  • Ella Pagel (Minnesota Storm) won by medical forfeit over Nicole Miller cummings (Waverly Area Wrestling Club) (MFF)

Round 5

  • Paige Peterson (Wisconsin Girls) won by tech fall over Starlynn Queen (Badger Youth Wrestling Club) (TF 17-2)
  • Savannah Chavira (Sisters On The Mat) won by medical forfeit over Nicole Miller cummings (Waverly Area Wrestling Club) (MFF)
  • Ella Pagel (Minnesota Storm) won by fall over Sydney Manos (Stillman Valley Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:47)

High School (9-12) – 160

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Destiny King of Wisconsin
  • 2nd Place – Kaylee Ricketts of Nebraska Wrestling Academy
  • 3rd Place – Layla Wood of Nebraska Wrestling Academy
  • 4th Place – Toyia Griffin of Female Elite Wrestling
  • 5th Place – Karla Cano of Sisters On The Mat
  • 6th Place – Abigale Swanson of Rhinelander

1st Place Match

  • Destiny King (Wisconsin) won by fall over Kaylee Ricketts (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) (Fall 0:25)

3rd Place Match

  • Layla Wood (Nebraska Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Toyia Griffin (Female Elite Wrestling) (Fall 3:18)

5th Place Match

  • Karla Cano (Sisters On The Mat) won by fall over Abigale Swanson (Rhinelander) (Fall 3:29)

High School (9-12) – 191

Guaranteed Places

  • 1st Place – Millie Peach of Tiger Wrestling Club
  • 2nd Place – Shay Esposito of Sisters On The Mat
  • 3rd Place – Jenna Belthuis of Female Elite Wrestling

Round 1

  • Jenna Belthuis (Female Elite Wrestling) received a bye () (Bye)
  • Millie Peach (Tiger Wrestling Club) won by fall over Shay Esposito (Sisters On The Mat) (Fall 0:18)

Round 2

  • Shay Esposito (Sisters On The Mat) received a bye () (Bye)
  • Millie Peach (Tiger Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jenna Belthuis (Female Elite Wrestling) (Fall 1:05)

Round 3

  • Millie Peach (Tiger Wrestling Club) received a bye () (Bye)
  • Shay Esposito (Sisters On The Mat) won by major decision over Jenna Belthuis (Female Elite Wrestling) (Maj 12-1)