2019 AAU Lee Pamulak Middle School National Duals – Final Results

Pool #1 – Iowa Black

Guaranteed 1st place

Match #1 Round 1

Iowa Black defeated Legends of Gold 46-36

  • 75 – Trevon Oehme (Legends of Gold) over Connor Fiser (Iowa Black) Dec 3-1
  • 80 – Sloan Johannsen (Legends of Gold) over Ethan Skoglund (Iowa Black) Fall 3:56
  • 85 – Kade Blume (Iowa Black) over Hayden Schroeder (Legends of Gold) SV-1 3-1
  • 90 – Ayson Rice (Legends of Gold) over Derrick Bass (Iowa Black) Fall 3:35
  • 95 – Trason Oehme (Legends of Gold) over Kale Hansen (Iowa Black) Dec 9-2
  • 100 – Lucas Bruhl (Iowa Black) over Jackson Boonstra (Legends of Gold) Dec 6-0
  • 105 – Joel Adams (Legends of Gold) over Michael Baker (Iowa Black) Dec 3-1
  • 110 – Wyatt Reisz (Iowa Black) over Ashton Keller (Legends of Gold) Dec 4-3
  • 115 – Alex Mentzer (Legends of Gold) over Ty Koedam (Iowa Black) Fall 3:24
  • 120 – Hunter Steffens (Iowa Black) over Gavin Chapman (Legends of Gold) Dec 5-0
  • 125 – Jace Anderson (Iowa Black) over Ethan DeLeon (Legends of Gold) Dec 5-4
  • 130 – Tucker Pederson (Iowa Black) over Payton Fridrich (Legends of Gold) Fall 1:57
  • 135 – Logan Peyton (Iowa Black) over Jarret Roos (Legends of Gold) Maj 12-4
  • 140 – Jireh Gallegos (Iowa Black) over Tyson Brandt (Legends of Gold) Dec 6-2
  • 145 – Lucas Slack (Legends of Gold) over Lane Kenny (Iowa Black) Dec 7-0
  • 152 – Tanner Meyers (Legends of Gold) over Gabriel Christensen (Iowa Black) Dec 9-2
  • 160 – McCrae Hagarty (Iowa Black) over Cooper Jackson (Legends of Gold) Fall 2:30
  • 171 – Jackson Dewald (Iowa Black) over Ashton McMillan (Legends of Gold) Fall 1:00
  • 189 – Zavion McMurran (Iowa Black) over Tyson Terry (Legends of Gold) Fall 0:45
  • 250 – Navarro Schunke (Legends of Gold) over Maddux Borcherding-Johnson (Iowa Black) Dec 4-1

Match #2 Round 2

Iowa Black defeated Iowa White 105-4

  • 75 – Connor Fiser (Iowa Black) over Austin Christen (Iowa White) Fall 2:23
  • 80 – Wyatt McClellan (Iowa White) over Ethan Skoglund (Iowa Black) Maj 12-2
  • 85 – Kade Blume (Iowa Black) over Kaden Orr (Iowa White) Fall 2:54
  • 90 – Derrick Bass (Iowa Black) over Karl Haslem (Iowa White) TF 20-5
  • 95 – Kale Hansen (Iowa Black) over Benjamin Hansen (Iowa White) Maj 8-0
  • 100 – Lucas Bruhl (Iowa Black) over Eligh Branan (Iowa White) Fall 0:33
  • 105 – Michael Baker (Iowa Black) over Alexys Petersen (Iowa White) TF 16-0
  • 110 – Wyatt Reisz (Iowa Black) over Noah Grage (Iowa White) Fall 2:14
  • 115 – Ty Koedam (Iowa Black) over Garrison Gillihan (Iowa White) Fall 2:15
  • 120 – Hunter Steffens (Iowa Black) over Haydin Branan (Iowa White) Maj 11-1
  • 125 – Jace Anderson (Iowa Black) over Carter Corn (Iowa White) Fall 0:18
  • 130 – Tucker Pederson (Iowa Black) over Blake Radke (Iowa White) Fall 0:48
  • 135 – Logan Peyton (Iowa Black) over Evan Meadows (Iowa White) Fall 3:56
  • 140 – Jireh Gallegos (Iowa Black) over Randy Manos (Iowa White) Fall 1:56
  • 145 – Lane Kenny (Iowa Black) over Ben Brushaber (Iowa White) TF 15-0
  • 152 – Gabriel Christensen (Iowa Black) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
  • 160 – McCrae Hagarty (Iowa Black) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
  • 171 – Jackson Dewald (Iowa Black) over Blake Juhl (Iowa White) TF 15-0
  • 189 – Zavion McMurran (Iowa Black) over Nathaniel Palmerez (Iowa White) Fall 2:20
  • 250 – Maddux Borcherding-Johnson (Iowa Black) over Sean May (Iowa White) TF 16-0

Match #3 Round 3

Iowa Black defeated South Dakota Silver 104-0

  • 75 – Connor Fiser (Iowa Black) over Nicolas Schlachter (South Dakota Silver) Fall 2:30
  • 80 – Ethan Skoglund (Iowa Black) over Trystan Taupal (South Dakota Silver) Dec 9-4
  • 85 – Kade Blume (Iowa Black) over Kaleb Johnson (South Dakota Silver) Fall 0:57
  • 90 – Derrick Bass (Iowa Black) over Karstyn Lhotak (South Dakota Silver) Dec 9-4
  • 95 – Kale Hansen (Iowa Black) over Caleb Richter (South Dakota Silver) Fall 1:22
  • 100 – Lucas Bruhl (Iowa Black) over Andrew Even (South Dakota Silver) Fall 0:54
  • 105 – Michael Baker (Iowa Black) over Hunter Wilson (South Dakota Silver) Fall 1:30
  • 110 – Wyatt Reisz (Iowa Black) over Brady Bierema (South Dakota Silver) Fall 1:49
  • 115 – Ty Koedam (Iowa Black) over Connor Even (South Dakota Silver) Fall 0:41
  • 120 – Hunter Steffens (Iowa Black) over Cole Oschner (South Dakota Silver) Dec 6-2
  • 125 – Jace Anderson (Iowa Black) over Carter Randall (South Dakota Silver) Dec 6-5
  • 130 – Tucker Pederson (Iowa Black) over Joey Baas (South Dakota Silver) Fall 0:16
  • 135 – Logan Peyton (Iowa Black) over Tance Wagner (South Dakota Silver) Fall 2:54
  • 140 – Jireh Gallegos (Iowa Black) over Will Rotert (South Dakota Silver) Fall 1:19
  • 145 – Lane Kenny (Iowa Black) over Mason Pulse (South Dakota Silver) Dec 7-1
  • 152 – Gabriel Christensen (Iowa Black) over Layne Hess (South Dakota Silver) TF 18-3
  • 160 – McCrae Hagarty (Iowa Black) over Matthew Schwebach (South Dakota Silver) Fall 1:46
  • 171 – Jackson Dewald (Iowa Black) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
  • 189 – Zavion McMurran (Iowa Black) over Isaak Pulse (South Dakota Silver) Fall 1:18
  • 250 – Maddux Borcherding-Johnson (Iowa Black) over Alex Jensen (South Dakota Silver) Fall 3:00

Match #4 Round 4

Iowa Black defeated Wyoming Brown 68-16

  • 75 – Taylor Baggs (Wyoming Brown) over Connor Fiser (Iowa Black) Dec 6-2
  • 80 – Spencer Wright (Wyoming Brown) over Ethan Skoglund (Iowa Black) Maj 9-0
  • 85 – Kade Blume (Iowa Black) over Sage Lonn (Wyoming Brown) Maj 10-2
  • 90 – Derrick Bass (Iowa Black) over Jerred Smith (Wyoming Brown) Fall 2:30
  • 95 – Zachary Covolo (Wyoming Brown) over Kale Hansen (Iowa Black) Dec 4-0
  • 100 – Justin Henry (Wyoming Brown) over Lucas Bruhl (Iowa Black) Dec 7-4
  • 105 – Michael Baker (Iowa Black) over Dane Steel (Wyoming Brown) Dec 5-2
  • 110 – Wyatt Reisz (Iowa Black) over Ross Goncalves (Wyoming Brown) Dec 7-3
  • 115 – Ty Koedam (Iowa Black) over Sam Thornhill (Wyoming Brown) TF 17-0
  • 120 – Hunter Steffens (Iowa Black) over Wyatt Trembly (Wyoming Brown) Dec 3-1
  • 125 – Jace Anderson (Iowa Black) over Jake Schlattmann (Wyoming Brown) TF 16-0
  • 130 – Tucker Pederson (Iowa Black) over Aden Martinez (Wyoming Brown) Fall 2:44
  • 135 – Roedy Farrell (Wyoming Brown) over Logan Peyton (Iowa Black) Dec 7-4
  • 140 – Jireh Gallegos (Iowa Black) over Giovanni Lucchi (Wyoming Brown) Dec 7-2
  • 145 – Lane Kenny (Iowa Black) over Terran Grooms (Wyoming Brown) Dec 6-0
  • 152 – Gabriel Christensen (Iowa Black) over Stetson Davis (Wyoming Brown) TF 15-0
  • 160 – McCrae Hagarty (Iowa Black) over Lannon Brazelton (Wyoming Brown) Fall 1:13
  • 171 – Jackson Dewald (Iowa Black) over Grayson Beaudrie (Wyoming Brown) Maj 15-5
  • 189 – Zavion McMurran (Iowa Black) over Lane Catlin (Wyoming Brown) Fall 1:07
  • 250 – Maddux Borcherding-Johnson (Iowa Black) over Levi Grunder (Wyoming Brown) Fall 1:22

Match #5 Round 5

Iowa Black defeated Montana Maroon 100-9

  • 75 – Connor Fiser (Iowa Black) over Landray Aurand (Montana Maroon) Maj 11-2
  • 80 – Riley Davis (Montana Maroon) over Ethan Skoglund (Iowa Black) Fall 2:28
  • 85 – Kade Blume (Iowa Black) over Gavin Cotton (Montana Maroon) Fall 2:53
  • 90 – Derrick Bass (Iowa Black) over Logan Stansberry (Montana Maroon) Fall 1:22
  • 95 – Kale Hansen (Iowa Black) over Kale Bauman (Montana Maroon) Dec 7-0
  • 100 – Lucas Bruhl (Iowa Black) over Gunner Thompson (Montana Maroon) Fall 0:30
  • 105 – Michael Baker (Iowa Black) over Dylan Block (Montana Maroon) Fall 0:34
  • 110 – Wyatt Reisz (Iowa Black) over Chase Kirkland (Montana Maroon) Fall 2:14
  • 115 – Ty Koedam (Iowa Black) over Raenan Allumbaugh (Montana Maroon) TF 19-4
  • 120 – Hunter Steffens (Iowa Black) over Ben Carlson (Montana Maroon) Fall 0:51
  • 125 – Jace Anderson (Iowa Black) over Reinard Bold (Montana Maroon) Maj 9-1
  • 130 – Tucker Pederson (Iowa Black) over Henry Bennetts (Montana Maroon) Fall 0:14
  • 135 – Logan Peyton (Iowa Black) over Jesse Brawley (Montana Maroon) Fall 2:18
  • 140 – Jireh Gallegos (Iowa Black) over Jackson Baker (Montana Maroon) Fall 1:20
  • 145 – Brendan Lockart (Montana Maroon) over Lane Kenny (Iowa Black) Dec 9-4
  • 152 – Gabriel Christensen (Iowa Black) over Nathan Romo (Montana Maroon) Fall 2:36
  • 160 – McCrae Hagarty (Iowa Black) over Zarek Lee (Montana Maroon) Fall 0:51
  • 171 – Jackson Dewald (Iowa Black) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
  • 189 – Zavion McMurran (Iowa Black) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
  • 250 – Maddux Borcherding-Johnson (Iowa Black) over Giovonne Pacheco (Montana Maroon) Fall 2:47

Gold Bracket – Iowa Black

Guaranteed 2nd place

Match #1 Quarterfinal

Iowa Black defeated Nebraska Blue 81-3

  • 75 – Connor Fiser (Iowa Black) over Scott Meier Jr. (Nebraska Blue) Dec 8-2
  • 80 – John Aiden (Nebraska Blue) over Ethan Skoglund (Iowa Black) SV-1 5-0
  • 85 – Kade Blume (Iowa Black) over Tyson Smith (Nebraska Blue) Fall 1:00
  • 90 – Derrick Bass (Iowa Black) over Hayden Neeman (Nebraska Blue) Maj 12-2
  • 95 – Kale Hansen (Iowa Black) over Dreu White (Nebraska Blue) Dec 5-2
  • 100 – Lucas Bruhl (Iowa Black) over Adrian Bice (Nebraska Blue) Dec 6-0
  • 105 – Michael Baker (Iowa Black) over Jayden Coulter (Nebraska Blue) Dec 6-2
  • 110 – Wyatt Reisz (Iowa Black) over Grant Moraski (Nebraska Blue) Dec 5-1
  • 115 – Ty Koedam (Iowa Black) over Ryan Smith (Nebraska Blue) Fall 3:32
  • 120 – Hunter Steffens (Iowa Black) over Canyon Hosick (Nebraska Blue) Maj 11-1
  • 125 – Jace Anderson (Iowa Black) over Logan Burt (Nebraska Blue) Dec 7-3
  • 130 – Tucker Pederson (Iowa Black) over Slate Micheel (Nebraska Blue) Fall 2:31
  • 135 – Logan Peyton (Iowa Black) over Kadon Wenig (Nebraska Blue) Fall 0:59
  • 140 – Jireh Gallegos (Iowa Black) over Caeden Olin (Nebraska Blue) Dec 6-4
  • 145 – Lane Kenny (Iowa Black) over Eli Borcya (Nebraska Blue) Dec 2-0
  • 152 – Gabriel Christensen (Iowa Black) over Rocco Gehring (Nebraska Blue) Fall 3:26
  • 160 – McCrae Hagarty (Iowa Black) over Alex Anthony (Nebraska Blue) Maj 12-0
  • 171 – Jackson Dewald (Iowa Black) over Brody Bogard (Nebraska Blue) Fall 1:14
  • 189 – Zavion McMurran (Iowa Black) over Hunter Oborny (Nebraska Blue) Fall 0:50
  • 250 – Maddux Borcherding-Johnson (Iowa Black) over Titus Richardson (Nebraska Blue) Dec 2-0

Match #2 Semifinal

Iowa Black defeated South Dakota Storm 71-22

  • 75 – Aidan Wells (South Dakota Storm) over Connor Fiser (Iowa Black) Maj 9-0
  • 80 – Max Brozik (South Dakota Storm) over Ethan Skoglund (Iowa Black) Fall 2:15
  • 85 – Kade Blume (Iowa Black) over Ethan Martimaas (South Dakota Storm) Fall 2:15
  • 90 – Derrick Bass (Iowa Black) over Kipp Cordes (South Dakota Storm) Maj 15-3
  • 95 – Kale Hansen (Iowa Black) over Gabe Turman (South Dakota Storm) Fall 3:55
  • 100 – Lucas Bruhl (Iowa Black) over Jace Blasius (South Dakota Storm) Maj 13-0
  • 105 – Michael Baker (Iowa Black) over Westin Remmers (South Dakota Storm) Dec 3-1
  • 110 – Wyatt Reisz (Iowa Black) over Owen Hanson (South Dakota Storm) Dec 4-0
  • 115 – Thane Simmons (South Dakota Storm) over Ty Koedam (Iowa Black) Dec 11-4
  • 120 – Hunter Steffens (Iowa Black) over Jackson Remmers (South Dakota Storm) Dec 8-3
  • 125 – Jace Anderson (Iowa Black) over Burke Blasius (South Dakota Storm) Fall 4:09
  • 130 – Tucker Pederson (Iowa Black) over Riley Orel (South Dakota Storm) Fall 1:21
  • 135 – Logan Peyton (Iowa Black) over Blair Blasius (South Dakota Storm) Dec 10-6
  • 140 – Jireh Gallegos (Iowa Black) over Kade Grocott (South Dakota Storm) Fall 0:38
  • 145 – Jack Kruger (South Dakota Storm) over Lane Kenny (Iowa Black) Fall 4:04
  • 152 – Reese Jacobs (South Dakota Storm) over Gabriel Christensen (Iowa Black) Dec 7-0
  • 160 – McCrae Hagarty (Iowa Black) over Mason Hendrikson (South Dakota Storm) TF 17-2
  • 171 – Jackson Dewald (Iowa Black) over Charlie Patten (South Dakota Storm) Maj 14-5
  • 189 – Zavion McMurran (Iowa Black) over Cole Wellner (South Dakota Storm) Fall 1:27
  • 250 – Maddux Borcherding-Johnson (Iowa Black) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf

Match #3 1st Place Match

Legends of Gold defeated Iowa Black 46-36

  • 80 – Sloan Johannsen (Legends of Gold) over Ethan Skoglund (Iowa Black) Fall 2:44
  • 85 – Kade Blume (Iowa Black) over Hayden Schroeder (Legends of Gold) Dec 8-3
  • 90 – Ayson Rice (Legends of Gold) over Derrick Bass (Iowa Black) Dec 8-3
  • 95 – Trason Oehme (Legends of Gold) over Kale Hansen (Iowa Black) Fall 2:28
  • 100 – Lucas Bruhl (Iowa Black) over Jackson Boonstra (Legends of Gold) Dec 9-6
  • 105 – Joel Adams (Legends of Gold) over Michael Baker (Iowa Black) Dec 3-0
  • 110 – Wyatt Reisz (Iowa Black) over Ashton Keller (Legends of Gold) SV-1 3-1
  • 115 – Alex Mentzer (Legends of Gold) over Ty Koedam (Iowa Black) Fall 0:48
  • 120 – Ethan DeLeon (Legends of Gold) over Hunter Steffens (Iowa Black) Dec 5-1
  • 125 – Jace Anderson (Iowa Black) over Gavin Chapman (Legends of Gold) Dec 2-0
  • 130 – Tucker Pederson (Iowa Black) over Payton Fridrich (Legends of Gold) Fall 5:03
  • 135 – Logan Peyton (Iowa Black) over Jarret Roos (Legends of Gold) Dec 12-6
  • 140 – Tyson Brandt (Legends of Gold) over Jireh Gallegos (Iowa Black) Dec 6-3
  • 145 – Lucas Slack (Legends of Gold) over Lane Kenny (Iowa Black) Dec 4-0
  • 152 – Tanner Meyers (Legends of Gold) over Gabriel Christensen (Iowa Black) Maj 9-1
  • 160 – McCrae Hagarty (Iowa Black) over Cooper Jackson (Legends of Gold) Fall 1:04
  • 171 – Jackson Dewald (Iowa Black) over Ashton McMillan (Legends of Gold) Fall 2:15
  • 189 – Zavion McMurran (Iowa Black) over Tyson Terry (Legends of Gold) Dec 5-4
  • 250 – Navarro Schunke (Legends of Gold) over Maddux Borcherding-Johnson (Iowa Black) Fall 4:07
  • 75 – Trevon Oehme (Legends of Gold) over Connor Fiser (Iowa Black) Dec 4-1

    Pool #2 – Iowa Gold

    Guaranteed 2nd place

    Match #1 Round 1

    Iowa Gold defeated Montana Grizzlies 63-24

    • 75 – Reece Graves (Montana Grizzlies) over Dylan Heater (Iowa Gold) Dec 12-6
    • 80 – Gaven Jensen (Iowa Gold) over Payne Riley (Montana Grizzlies) Maj 9-1
    • 85 – Alex Wahl (Montana Grizzlies) over Keagan Riley (Iowa Gold) Fall 2:55
    • 90 – Tate Slagle (Iowa Gold) over Josh Melton (Montana Grizzlies) Fall 4:28
    • 95 – Keegan Ellsworth (Iowa Gold) over Hunter Barnes (Montana Grizzlies) Dec 7-1
    • 100 – Teegan Vasques (Montana Grizzlies) over Logan Powers (Iowa Gold) Fall 1:09
    • 105 – Nate Bierma (Iowa Gold) over Owen Lonski (Montana Grizzlies) Maj 19-6
    • 110 – Logan Stotts (Iowa Gold) over Anders Thompson (Montana Grizzlies) Dec 4-2
    • 115 – Josh Glendening (Iowa Gold) over Cade Troupe (Montana Grizzlies) Dec 4-2
    • 120 – Irish Furthmyre (Montana Grizzlies) over Max Currier (Iowa Gold) Dec 6-2
    • 125 – Jonathan Krogman (Iowa Gold) over Curry Brown (Montana Grizzlies) Dec 1-0
    • 130 – Dominic Lopez (Iowa Gold) over Noah Poe-Hatten (Montana Grizzlies) Dec 8-4
    • 135 – Colin Driscoll (Iowa Gold) over Garrett Sholley (Montana Grizzlies) Maj 11-2
    • 140 – Nick Reinicke (Iowa Gold) over Damien Lave (Montana Grizzlies) Dec 9-7
    • 145 – Paolo Salminen (Montana Grizzlies) over Jack Clarahan (Iowa Gold) Fall 1:21
    • 152 – Garret McHugh (Iowa Gold) over Dylan Graham (Montana Grizzlies) Dec 7-4
    • 160 – Anthony Petersen (Iowa Gold) over Miles Hoerauf (Montana Grizzlies) Fall 2:15
    • 171 – Carson Hagan (Iowa Gold) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
    • 189 – Garrette Boone, Jr. (Iowa Gold) over Caleb Kleinke (Montana Grizzlies) Fall 2:04
    • 250 – Logan Huckfelt (Iowa Gold) over Talon Marsh (Montana Grizzlies) Fall 1:27

    Match #2 Round 2

    Iowa Gold defeated Wyoming Gold 68-36

    • 75 – Nathan Fish (Wyoming Gold) over Dylan Heater (Iowa Gold) Fall 2:44
    • 80 – Gaven Jensen (Iowa Gold) over Jacob Cook (Wyoming Gold) Dec 5-2
    • 85 – Jake Hammer (Wyoming Gold) over Keagan Riley (Iowa Gold) Fall 1:30
    • 90 – Roany Proffit (Wyoming Gold) over Tate Slagle (Iowa Gold) Dec 4-2
    • 95 – Colton Coffman (Wyoming Gold) over Keegan Ellsworth (Iowa Gold) Fall 1:59
    • 100 – Conner Todd (Wyoming Gold) over Logan Powers (Iowa Gold) Dec 9-4
    • 105 – Nate Bierma (Iowa Gold) over Ezra Archuleta (Wyoming Gold) TF 26-11
    • 110 – Logan Stotts (Iowa Gold) over Dakota Ledford (Wyoming Gold) Dec 4-2
    • 115 – Josh Glendening (Iowa Gold) over Charles Snyder (Wyoming Gold) Fall 0:40
    • 120 – Max Currier (Iowa Gold) over Wyatt Romero-Erlanson (Wyoming Gold) Dec 4-2
    • 125 – Jonathan Krogman (Iowa Gold) over Jesse Smith (Wyoming Gold) Fall 0:21
    • 130 – Dominic Lopez (Iowa Gold) over Nahir Aguirre (Wyoming Gold) Fall 2:45
    • 135 – Pehton Truempler (Wyoming Gold) over Colin Driscoll (Iowa Gold) Fall 2:06
    • 140 – Nick Reinicke (Iowa Gold) over Keenan Wenzel (Wyoming Gold) Fall 1:08
    • 145 – Jack Clarahan (Iowa Gold) over Tucker Magrum (Wyoming Gold) Fall 3:13
    • 152 – Garret McHugh (Iowa Gold) over Josef Sanchez (Wyoming Gold) Fall 0:27
    • 160 – Anthony Petersen (Iowa Gold) over Alejandra O`Brien (Wyoming Gold) Fall 1:45
    • 171 – Carson Hagan (Iowa Gold) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
    • 189 – Tucker Jensen (Wyoming Gold) over Garrette Boone, Jr. (Iowa Gold) Fall 0:44
    • 250 – Logan Huckfelt (Iowa Gold) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf

    Match #3 Round 3

    Iowa Gold defeated South Dakota Bronze 108-0

    • 75 – Dylan Heater (Iowa Gold) over Dax Gukeisen (South Dakota Bronze) Maj 12-2
    • 80 – Gaven Jensen (Iowa Gold) over Van Johnson (South Dakota Bronze) Fall 0:41
    • 85 – Keagan Riley (Iowa Gold) over Gavin Risee (South Dakota Bronze) Fall 0:49
    • 90 – Tate Slagle (Iowa Gold) over Paxton Bierema (South Dakota Bronze) Maj 16-6
    • 95 – Keegan Ellsworth (Iowa Gold) over Quinlan Olson (South Dakota Bronze) Fall 1:20
    • 100 – Logan Powers (Iowa Gold) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
    • 105 – Nate Bierma (Iowa Gold) over Jackson Caba (South Dakota Bronze) Fall 2:37
    • 110 – Logan Stotts (Iowa Gold) over Logan Buseman (South Dakota Bronze) Dec 3-1
    • 115 – Josh Glendening (Iowa Gold) over Gentry Bartling (South Dakota Bronze) Fall 1:00
    • 120 – Max Currier (Iowa Gold) over Kellen Griffith (South Dakota Bronze) Fall 1:08
    • 125 – Jonathan Krogman (Iowa Gold) over Tyrus Bietz (South Dakota Bronze) Fall 3:24
    • 130 – Dominic Lopez (Iowa Gold) over Zac Sayler (South Dakota Bronze) Fall 1:18
    • 135 – Colin Driscoll (Iowa Gold) over Landon Smith (South Dakota Bronze) Maj 9-1
    • 140 – Nick Reinicke (Iowa Gold) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
    • 145 – Jack Clarahan (Iowa Gold) over Owen Eitemiller (South Dakota Bronze) Dec 7-2
    • 152 – Garret McHugh (Iowa Gold) over Brode Dennis (South Dakota Bronze) Fall 2:43
    • 160 – Anthony Petersen (Iowa Gold) over Zane Seueryn (South Dakota Bronze) Fall 0:41
    • 171 – Carson Hagan (Iowa Gold) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
    • 189 – Garrette Boone, Jr. (Iowa Gold) over Levi Weiman (South Dakota Bronze) Fall 0:19
    • 250 – Logan Huckfelt (Iowa Gold) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf

    Match #4 Round 4

    Tennessee Black defeated Iowa Gold 57-33

    • 75 – Ethan Lampert (Tennessee Black) over Dylan Heater (Iowa Gold) Maj 12-0
    • 80 – Sam Herring (Tennessee Black) over Gaven Jensen (Iowa Gold) Maj 13-1
    • 85 – Bryson Terrell (Tennessee Black) over Keagan Riley (Iowa Gold) Dec 9-5
    • 90 – Bentley Ellison (Tennessee Black) over Tate Slagle (Iowa Gold) Fall 2:26
    • 95 – Keegan Ellsworth (Iowa Gold) over Riley Strode (Tennessee Black) Fall 0:38
    • 100 – Connor Warnock (Tennessee Black) over Logan Powers (Iowa Gold) Dec 6-4
    • 105 – Nicholas Mercante (Tennessee Black) over Nate Bierma (Iowa Gold) Maj 15-5
    • 110 – Logan Stotts (Iowa Gold) over Andy Cable (Tennessee Black) Dec 4-2
    • 115 – Josh Glendening (Iowa Gold) over Caleb Gumlick (Tennessee Black) Fall 2:41
    • 120 – Luke Belcher (Tennessee Black) over Max Currier (Iowa Gold) Dec 7-0
    • 125 – Micah Tisdale (Tennessee Black) over Jonathan Krogman (Iowa Gold) Dec 6-0
    • 130 – Dominic Lopez (Iowa Gold) over Brock Wittman (Tennessee Black) Fall 1:08
    • 135 – Malachi Bennett (Tennessee Black) over Colin Driscoll (Iowa Gold) Fall 1:30
    • 140 – Nick Reinicke (Iowa Gold) over Kaiden Bates (Tennessee Black) Dec 8-5
    • 145 – JJ Bowman (Tennessee Black) over Jack Clarahan (Iowa Gold) Fall 0:58
    • 152 – Kendrick Curtis (Tennessee Black) over Garret McHugh (Iowa Gold) Fall 3:38
    • 160 – Thomas Stadel (Tennessee Black) over Anthony Petersen (Iowa Gold) Dec 8-3
    • 171 – Carson Hagan (Iowa Gold) over Aiden Howard (Tennessee Black) Dec 3-0
    • 189 – Kage Williams (Tennessee Black) over Garrette Boone, Jr. (Iowa Gold) Fall 0:39
    • 250 – Logan Huckfelt (Iowa Gold) over Noah Todd (Tennessee Black) Fall 0:33

    Match #5 Round 5

    Iowa Gold defeated Nebraska Blue 59-26

    • 75 – Scott Meier Jr. (Nebraska Blue) over Dylan Heater (Iowa Gold) Dec 4-0
    • 80 – Gaven Jensen (Iowa Gold) over John Aiden (Nebraska Blue) Dec 4-2
    • 85 – Keagan Riley (Iowa Gold) over Tyson Smith (Nebraska Blue) Fall 0:57
    • 90 – Hayden Neeman (Nebraska Blue) over Tate Slagle (Iowa Gold) Dec 9-2
    • 95 – Keegan Ellsworth (Iowa Gold) over Dreu White (Nebraska Blue) Dec 7-5
    • 100 – Adrian Bice (Nebraska Blue) over Logan Powers (Iowa Gold) Maj 11-1
    • 105 – Jayden Coulter (Nebraska Blue) over Nate Bierma (Iowa Gold) Dec 7-6
    • 110 – Grant Moraski (Nebraska Blue) over Logan Stotts (Iowa Gold) Dec 3-1
    • 115 – Ryan Smith (Nebraska Blue) over Josh Glendening (Iowa Gold) Fall 4:16
    • 120 – Max Currier (Iowa Gold) over Canyon Hosick (Nebraska Blue) Maj 15-3
    • 125 – Jonathan Krogman (Iowa Gold) over Logan Burt (Nebraska Blue) Fall 3:49
    • 130 – Dominic Lopez (Iowa Gold) over Slate Micheel (Nebraska Blue) Fall 3:25
    • 135 – Colin Driscoll (Iowa Gold) over Kadon Wenig (Nebraska Blue) Maj 10-2
    • 140 – Nick Reinicke (Iowa Gold) over Caeden Olin (Nebraska Blue) Dec 8-2
    • 145 – Eli Borcya (Nebraska Blue) over Jack Clarahan (Iowa Gold) Maj 10-2
    • 152 – Garret McHugh (Iowa Gold) over Rocco Gehring (Nebraska Blue) Fall 0:42
    • 160 – Anthony Petersen (Iowa Gold) over Alex Anthony (Nebraska Blue) Dec 13-6
    • 171 – Carson Hagan (Iowa Gold) over Brody Bogard (Nebraska Blue) Dec 9-2
    • 189 – Garrette Boone, Jr. (Iowa Gold) over Hunter Oborny (Nebraska Blue) Fall 2:15
    • 250 – Logan Huckfelt (Iowa Gold) over Titus Richardson (Nebraska Blue) Fall 2:58

    Gold Bracket – Iowa Gold

    Guaranteed 6th place

    Match #1 Quarterfinal

    South Dakota Storm defeated Iowa Gold 42-39

    • 75 – Aidan Wells (South Dakota Storm) over Dylan Heater (Iowa Gold) Dec 6-0
    • 80 – Max Brozik (South Dakota Storm) over Gaven Jensen (Iowa Gold) Fall 4:24
    • 85 – Keagan Riley (Iowa Gold) over Ethan Martimaas (South Dakota Storm) Dec 6-3
    • 90 – Kipp Cordes (South Dakota Storm) over Tate Slagle (Iowa Gold) Dec 4-2
    • 95 – Gabe Turman (South Dakota Storm) over Keegan Ellsworth (Iowa Gold) TF 16-1
    • 100 – Logan Powers (Iowa Gold) over Jace Blasius (South Dakota Storm) Fall 0:53
    • 105 – Nate Bierma (Iowa Gold) over Westin Remmers (South Dakota Storm) Dec 7-2
    • 110 – Owen Hanson (South Dakota Storm) over Logan Stotts (Iowa Gold) Dec 4-0
    • 115 – Jackson Remmers (South Dakota Storm) over Josh Glendening (Iowa Gold) Dec 10-3
    • 120 – Max Currier (Iowa Gold) over Thane Simmons (South Dakota Storm) Maj 10-1
    • 125 – Burke Blasius (South Dakota Storm) over Jonathan Krogman (Iowa Gold) Dec 4-2
    • 130 – Dominic Lopez (Iowa Gold) over Riley Orel (South Dakota Storm) Maj 10-0
    • 135 – Colin Driscoll (Iowa Gold) over Blair Blasius (South Dakota Storm) Dec 2-0
    • 140 – Nick Reinicke (Iowa Gold) over Kade Grocott (South Dakota Storm) Dec 6-2
    • 145 – Jack Kruger (South Dakota Storm) over Jack Clarahan (Iowa Gold) Fall 1:29
    • 152 – Reese Jacobs (South Dakota Storm) over Garret McHugh (Iowa Gold) Maj 13-2
    • 160 – Anthony Petersen (Iowa Gold) over Mason Hendrikson (South Dakota Storm) Maj 11-0
    • 171 – Carson Hagan (Iowa Gold) over Charlie Patten (South Dakota Storm) Dec 7-1
    • 189 – Cole Wellner (South Dakota Storm) over Garrette Boone, Jr. (Iowa Gold) Fall 0:50
    • 250 – Logan Huckfelt (Iowa Gold) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf

    Match #2 Cons. Semi

    Iowa Gold defeated Nebraska Blue 59-24

    • 75 – Scott Meier Jr. (Nebraska Blue) over Dylan Heater (Iowa Gold) Dec 4-0
    • 80 – Gaven Jensen (Iowa Gold) over John Aiden (Nebraska Blue) Maj 13-1
    • 85 – Keagan Riley (Iowa Gold) over Tyson Smith (Nebraska Blue) Maj 13-3
    • 90 – Hayden Neeman (Nebraska Blue) over Tate Slagle (Iowa Gold) Dec 5-3
    • 95 – Keegan Ellsworth (Iowa Gold) over Dreu White (Nebraska Blue) Fall 1:12
    • 100 – Adrian Bice (Nebraska Blue) over Logan Powers (Iowa Gold) Fall 2:31
    • 105 – Nate Bierma (Iowa Gold) over Jayden Coulter (Nebraska Blue) Dec 12-10
    • 110 – Grant Moraski (Nebraska Blue) over Logan Stotts (Iowa Gold) Dec 4-2
    • 115 – Josh Glendening (Iowa Gold) over Ryan Smith (Nebraska Blue) Dec 8-5
    • 120 – Max Currier (Iowa Gold) over Canyon Hosick (Nebraska Blue) Maj 9-0
    • 125 – Jonathan Krogman (Iowa Gold) over Logan Burt (Nebraska Blue) Dec 13-9
    • 130 – Dominic Lopez (Iowa Gold) over Slate Micheel (Nebraska Blue) Dec 9-2
    • 135 – Colin Driscoll (Iowa Gold) over Kadon Wenig (Nebraska Blue) TF 21-6
    • 140 – Caeden Olin (Nebraska Blue) over Nick Reinicke (Iowa Gold) Dec 8-2
    • 145 – Jack Clarahan (Iowa Gold) over Eli Borcya (Nebraska Blue) SV-1 8-6
    • 152 – Garret McHugh (Iowa Gold) over Rocco Gehring (Nebraska Blue) Fall 2:49
    • 160 – Anthony Petersen (Iowa Gold) over Alex Anthony (Nebraska Blue) Dec 6-1
    • 171 – Carson Hagan (Iowa Gold) over Brody Bogard (Nebraska Blue) Fall 0:27
    • 189 – Hunter Oborny (Nebraska Blue) over Garrette Boone, Jr. (Iowa Gold) Fall 0:58
    • 250 – Logan Huckfelt (Iowa Gold) over Titus Richardson (Nebraska Blue) Fall 2:14

    Match #3 5th Place Match

    Nebraska Red defeated Iowa Gold 51-36

    • 80 – Gaven Jensen (Iowa Gold) over Braedyn Rakes (Nebraska Red) Dec 6-2
    • 85 – Keagan Riley (Iowa Gold) over Tanner Hosick (Nebraska Red) Dec 7-2
    • 90 – Tate Slagle (Iowa Gold) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
    • 95 – Drew Moser (Nebraska Red) over Keegan Ellsworth (Iowa Gold) Fall 0:38
    • 100 – Connor Whiteley (Nebraska Red) over Logan Powers (Iowa Gold) Maj 10-2
    • 105 – Caydn Kucera (Nebraska Red) over Nate Bierma (Iowa Gold) Dec 8-2
    • 110 – Carlos Pardos (Nebraska Red) over Logan Stotts (Iowa Gold) Dec 3-2
    • 115 – Kash Bates (Nebraska Red) over Josh Glendening (Iowa Gold) Fall 0:40
    • 120 – Max Currier (Iowa Gold) over Issac White (Nebraska Red) Dec 7-3
    • 125 – Hayden Kuthe (Nebraska Red) over Jonathan Krogman (Iowa Gold) Maj 10-2
    • 130 – Dominic Lopez (Iowa Gold) over Hunter Randolph (Nebraska Red) TF 17-2
    • 135 – Colin Driscoll (Iowa Gold) over Hayden Russman (Nebraska Red) Dec 4-0
    • 140 – Frankie Trevino (Nebraska Red) over Nick Reinicke (Iowa Gold) Dec 11-4
    • 145 – Phillip Carstens (Nebraska Red) over Jack Clarahan (Iowa Gold) Fall 3:32
    • 152 – Garret McHugh (Iowa Gold) over Zander Schweitzer (Nebraska Red) Fall 0:30
    • 160 – Liam Blaser (Nebraska Red) over Anthony Petersen (Iowa Gold) Fall 5:03
    • 171 – Carson Hagan (Iowa Gold) over Ryan Gabriel (Nebraska Red) Maj 15-3
    • 189 – Bernardo Alfardo (Nebraska Red) over Garrette Boone, Jr. (Iowa Gold) Fall 0:34
    • 250 – Logan Huckfelt (Iowa Gold) over Bridger Rice (Nebraska Red) Dec 6-5
    • 75 – Brody Pitiner (Nebraska Red) over Dylan Heater (Iowa Gold) Maj 10-0

      Pool #3 – Iowa Red

      Guaranteed 5th place

      Match #1 Round 1

      South Dakota Gold defeated Iowa Red 65-37

      • 75 – Landon Flagstad (South Dakota Gold) over Joshua Hoffman (Iowa Red) Maj 15-4
      • 80 – Brady Risetter (South Dakota Gold) over Brady Dean (Iowa Red) Fall 2:54
      • 85 – Tate Miller (South Dakota Gold) over MaCael Bear (Iowa Red) Maj 13-0
      • 90 – Kason Konstanz (South Dakota Gold) over Carson Seuntjens (Iowa Red) Dec 5-2
      • 95 – Jacob Zabka (Iowa Red) over Jett Breen (South Dakota Gold) Fall 2:36
      • 100 – Maddix Slykhuis (South Dakota Gold) over Tate Turner (Iowa Red) Fall 3:00
      • 105 – Wyatt Stuneback (South Dakota Gold) over Riley Radke (Iowa Red) Fall 1:16
      • 110 – Jacob Fistler (Iowa Red) over Jagger Tyler (South Dakota Gold) Dec 5-3
      • 115 – Kale Ask (South Dakota Gold) over Grant Kress (Iowa Red) Fall 0:20
      • 120 – Parker Noem (South Dakota Gold) over Owen Neuhaus (Iowa Red) Fall 0:21
      • 125 – Isaac Crownover (South Dakota Gold) over Dalton VanWhye (Iowa Red) Fall 1:19
      • 130 – Drake Collins (Iowa Red) over Tucker Anderson (South Dakota Gold) Fall 1:08
      • 135 – Andon Trout (Iowa Red) over Ben Swatek (South Dakota Gold) Fall 0:45
      • 140 – Malcom Hay (Iowa Red) over Reece Nelson (South Dakota Gold) Maj 11-2
      • 145 – Mason Heath (South Dakota Gold) over Kendal Pugh (Iowa Red) Dec 6-0
      • 152 – Gunner Stephens (South Dakota Gold) over Drew Hundley (Iowa Red) Fall 1:13
      • 160 – Noah Hutmacher (South Dakota Gold) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
      • 171 – Gunner Johnson (South Dakota Gold) over Kolby Scott (Iowa Red) Dec 7-0
      • 189 – Jaxson Hildebrand (Iowa Red) over Grady Fey (South Dakota Gold) Fall 2:42
      • 250 – Caleb Vercande (Iowa Red) over Demery Hood (South Dakota Gold) Fall 3:33

      Match #2 Round 2

      Nebraska Red defeated Iowa Red 75-21

      • 75 – Brody Pitiner (Nebraska Red) over Joshua Hoffman (Iowa Red) Fall 0:48
      • 80 – Braedyn Rakes (Nebraska Red) over Brady Dean (Iowa Red) Fall 0:48
      • 85 – Tanner Hosick (Nebraska Red) over MaCael Bear (Iowa Red) Maj 11-0
      • 90 – Logan Smith (Nebraska Red) over Carson Seuntjens (Iowa Red) Dec 4-0
      • 95 – Drew Moser (Nebraska Red) over Jacob Zabka (Iowa Red) TF 15-0
      • 100 – Connor Whiteley (Nebraska Red) over Tate Turner (Iowa Red) Fall 4:09
      • 105 – Caydn Kucera (Nebraska Red) over Riley Radke (Iowa Red) Fall 1:21
      • 110 – Jacob Fistler (Iowa Red) over Carlos Pardos (Nebraska Red) Dec 3-0
      • 115 – Kash Bates (Nebraska Red) over Grant Kress (Iowa Red) Fall 1:10
      • 120 – Issac White (Nebraska Red) over Owen Neuhaus (Iowa Red) Fall 1:07
      • 125 – Hayden Kuthe (Nebraska Red) over Dalton VanWhye (Iowa Red) Fall 2:38
      • 130 – Hunter Randolph (Nebraska Red) over Drake Collins (Iowa Red) SV-1 7-5
      • 135 – Andon Trout (Iowa Red) over Hayden Russman (Nebraska Red) SV-1 8-6
      • 140 – Frankie Trevino (Nebraska Red) over Malcom Hay (Iowa Red) Dec 5-2
      • 145 – Phillip Carstens (Nebraska Red) over Kendal Pugh (Iowa Red) Dec 12-7
      • 152 – Zander Schweitzer (Nebraska Red) over Drew Hundley (Iowa Red) Fall 1:30
      • 160 – Liam Blaser (Nebraska Red) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
      • 171 – Kolby Scott (Iowa Red) over Ryan Gabriel (Nebraska Red) Fall 1:17
      • 189 – Jaxson Hildebrand (Iowa Red) over Bernardo Alfardo (Nebraska Red) Fall 1:57
      • 250 – Caleb Vercande (Iowa Red) over Bridger Rice (Nebraska Red) Dec 7-3

      Match #3 Round 3

      Tennessee Orange defeated Iowa Red 48-42

      • 75 – Lucas Todd (Tennessee Orange) over Joshua Hoffman (Iowa Red) Fall 1:25
      • 80 – Alex Ropski (Tennessee Orange) over Brady Dean (Iowa Red) TF 17-2
      • 85 – Jarvis Little (Tennessee Orange) over MaCael Bear (Iowa Red) Fall 2:59
      • 90 – Ethan Lipsey (Tennessee Orange) over Carson Seuntjens (Iowa Red) Dec 4-0
      • 95 – Jacob Zabka (Iowa Red) over Josiah Allen (Tennessee Orange) TF 16-0
      • 100 – Landon Desselle (Tennessee Orange) over Tate Turner (Iowa Red) Dec 7-2
      • 105 – Riley Radke (Iowa Red) over Chad Snyder (Tennessee Orange) Dec 7-0
      • 110 – Jacob Fistler (Iowa Red) over Wyatt Howard (Tennessee Orange) Maj 14-2
      • 115 – Grant Kress (Iowa Red) over Briar Whaley (Tennessee Orange) Dec 10-8
      • 120 – Grant Hawkinson (Tennessee Orange) over Owen Neuhaus (Iowa Red) Fall 1:30
      • 125 – Riley Fort (Tennessee Orange) over Dalton VanWhye (Iowa Red) Maj 13-5
      • 130 – Drake Collins (Iowa Red) over Zach Sinner (Tennessee Orange) TF 20-5
      • 135 – Andon Trout (Iowa Red) over Joshua Ward (Tennessee Orange) Fall 0:49
      • 140 – Malcom Hay (Iowa Red) over Gabriel Ferrell (Tennessee Orange) Maj 13-1
      • 145 – Micah Lemaota (Tennessee Orange) over Kendal Pugh (Iowa Red) Dec 11-6
      • 152 – Tie Hollandsworth (Tennessee Orange) over Drew Hundley (Iowa Red) Fall 1:04
      • 160 – Double Forfeit
      • 171 – Kolby Scott (Iowa Red) over Lamar Felix Anders (Tennessee Orange) Fall 1:15
      • 189 – Aidan Rhoton (Tennessee Orange) over Jaxson Hildebrand (Iowa Red) Fall 3:30
      • 250 – Caleb Vercande (Iowa Red) over Keimel Redford (Tennessee Orange) Fall 6:00

      Match #4 Round 4

      South Dakota Storm defeated Iowa Red 82-12

      • 75 – Aidan Wells (South Dakota Storm) over Joshua Hoffman (Iowa Red) Fall 0:36
      • 80 – Max Brozik (South Dakota Storm) over Brady Dean (Iowa Red) Fall 0:59
      • 85 – Ethan Martimaas (South Dakota Storm) over MaCael Bear (Iowa Red) Fall 0:44
      • 90 – Carson Seuntjens (Iowa Red) over Kipp Cordes (South Dakota Storm) Dec 8-7
      • 95 – Gabe Turman (South Dakota Storm) over Jacob Zabka (Iowa Red) Dec 8-4
      • 100 – Jace Blasius (South Dakota Storm) over Tate Turner (Iowa Red) Dec 4-2
      • 105 – Westin Remmers (South Dakota Storm) over Riley Radke (Iowa Red) Fall 0:47
      • 110 – Owen Hanson (South Dakota Storm) over Jacob Fistler (Iowa Red) Maj 15-2
      • 115 – Jackson Remmers (South Dakota Storm) over Grant Kress (Iowa Red) Maj 13-0
      • 120 – Thane Simmons (South Dakota Storm) over Owen Neuhaus (Iowa Red) Fall 1:22
      • 125 – Burke Blasius (South Dakota Storm) over Dalton VanWhye (Iowa Red) Fall 1:12
      • 130 – Drake Collins (Iowa Red) over Riley Orel (South Dakota Storm) Dec 11-5
      • 135 – Blair Blasius (South Dakota Storm) over Andon Trout (Iowa Red) Fall 2:12
      • 140 – Kade Grocott (South Dakota Storm) over Malcom Hay (Iowa Red) Dec 4-2
      • 145 – Jack Kruger (South Dakota Storm) over Kendal Pugh (Iowa Red) TF 15-0
      • 152 – Reese Jacobs (South Dakota Storm) over Drew Hundley (Iowa Red) Fall 0:38
      • 160 – Mason Hendrikson (South Dakota Storm) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
      • 171 – Charlie Patten (South Dakota Storm) over Kolby Scott (Iowa Red) Dec 5-3
      • 189 – Cole Wellner (South Dakota Storm) over Jaxson Hildebrand (Iowa Red) Dec 12-8
      • 250 – Caleb Vercande (Iowa Red) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf

      Match #5 Round 5

      Iowa Red defeated Montana White 69-33

      • 75 – William Barnes (Montana White) over Joshua Hoffman (Iowa Red) Fall 0:33
      • 80 – Grant O`neill (Montana White) over Brady Dean (Iowa Red) Fall 0:39
      • 85 – MaCael Bear (Iowa Red) over Ryker Wise (Montana White) Dec 11-8
      • 90 – Carson Seuntjens (Iowa Red) over Logan Heyne (Montana White) Dec 5-2
      • 95 – Jacob Zabka (Iowa Red) over Kaden Wise (Montana White) Dec 9-2
      • 100 – Tate Turner (Iowa Red) over Aaron Liscam (Montana White) Fall 2:11
      • 105 – Cole Graham (Montana White) over Riley Radke (Iowa Red) Dec 4-0
      • 110 – Jacob Fistler (Iowa Red) over Burton Pollari (Montana White) Fall 0:51
      • 115 – Grant Kress (Iowa Red) over Mason Donaldson (Montana White) Fall 2:28
      • 120 – Owen Neuhaus (Iowa Red) over Taytin Davis (Montana White) Fall 2:15
      • 125 – Elijah Ratliff (Montana White) over Dalton VanWhye (Iowa Red) Fall 1:28
      • 130 – Drake Collins (Iowa Red) over Kale VanCampen (Montana White) Fall 0:59
      • 135 – Andon Trout (Iowa Red) over Thomas Medicine (Montana White) Fall 0:17
      • 140 – Malcom Hay (Iowa Red) over Sawyer Troupe (Montana White) Fall 0:57
      • 145 – Espyn Hostetler (Montana White) over Kendal Pugh (Iowa Red) Fall 0:21
      • 152 – kohl kittleson (Montana White) over Drew Hundley (Iowa Red) Fall 1:10
      • 160 – Double Forfeit
      • 171 – Kolby Scott (Iowa Red) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
      • 189 – Jaxson Hildebrand (Iowa Red) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
      • 250 – Caleb Vercande (Iowa Red) over Jackson Holmquist (Montana White) Fall 0:30

      Bronze Bracket – Iowa Red

      Match #1 Round 3

      Iowa Red defeated Montana White 74-34

      • 75 – William Barnes (Montana White) over Joshua Hoffman (Iowa Red) Dec 7-2
      • 80 – Grant O`neill (Montana White) over Brady Dean (Iowa Red) Fall 2:40
      • 85 – Ryker Wise (Montana White) over MaCael Bear (Iowa Red) Fall 3:39
      • 90 – Carson Seuntjens (Iowa Red) over Logan Heyne (Montana White) Dec 5-2
      • 95 – Jacob Zabka (Iowa Red) over Gavin Nedens (Montana White) Fall 3:36
      • 100 – Tate Turner (Iowa Red) over Aaron Liscam (Montana White) Fall 0:57
      • 105 – Cole Graham (Montana White) over Riley Radke (Iowa Red) Dec 5-4
      • 110 – Jacob Fistler (Iowa Red) over Burton Pollari (Montana White) Fall 0:37
      • 115 – Grant Kress (Iowa Red) over Mason Donaldson (Montana White) TF 19-2
      • 120 – Owen Neuhaus (Iowa Red) over Taytin Davis (Montana White) Fall 2:43
      • 125 – Elijah Ratliff (Montana White) over Dalton VanWhye (Iowa Red) Fall 2:26
      • 130 – Drake Collins (Iowa Red) over Kale VanCampen (Montana White) Fall 0:28
      • 135 – Andon Trout (Iowa Red) over Thomas Medicine (Montana White) Fall 0:31
      • 140 – Malcom Hay (Iowa Red) over Sawyer Troupe (Montana White) Fall 0:56
      • 145 – Espyn Hostetler (Montana White) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
      • 152 – kohl kittleson (Montana White) over Kendal Pugh (Iowa Red) Maj 10-0
      • 160 – Drew Hundley (Iowa Red) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
      • 171 – Kolby Scott (Iowa Red) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
      • 189 – Jaxson Hildebrand (Iowa Red) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
      • 250 – Caleb Vercande (Iowa Red) over Jackson Holmquist (Montana White) Fall 2:58

      Match #2 Round 4

      Iowa Red defeated South Dakota Bronze 85-21

      • 75 – Dax Gukeisen (South Dakota Bronze) over Joshua Hoffman (Iowa Red) Fall 0:17
      • 80 – Van Johnson (South Dakota Bronze) over Brady Dean (Iowa Red) Dec 2-0
      • 85 – MaCael Bear (Iowa Red) over Gavin Risee (South Dakota Bronze) Dec 14-7
      • 90 – Carson Seuntjens (Iowa Red) over Paxton Bierema (South Dakota Bronze) Dec 10-4
      • 95 – Jacob Zabka (Iowa Red) over Quinlan Olson (South Dakota Bronze) Fall 1:56
      • 100 – Tate Turner (Iowa Red) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
      • 105 – Riley Radke (Iowa Red) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
      • 110 – Jacob Fistler (Iowa Red) over Gentry Bartling (South Dakota Bronze) Fall 1:02
      • 115 – Grant Kress (Iowa Red) over Logan Buseman (South Dakota Bronze) Fall 3:25
      • 120 – Kellen Griffith (South Dakota Bronze) over Owen Neuhaus (Iowa Red) Fall 0:42
      • 125 – Dalton VanWhye (Iowa Red) over Tyrus Bietz (South Dakota Bronze) Dec 3-1
      • 130 – Drake Collins (Iowa Red) over Zac Sayler (South Dakota Bronze) Fall 2:14
      • 135 – Andon Trout (Iowa Red) over Landon Smith (South Dakota Bronze) Maj 18-7
      • 140 – Malcom Hay (Iowa Red) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
      • 145 – Kendal Pugh (Iowa Red) over Owen Eitemiller (South Dakota Bronze) Fall 1:03
      • 152 – Drew Hundley (Iowa Red) over Brode Dennis (South Dakota Bronze) Fall 0:42
      • 160 – Zane Seueryn (South Dakota Bronze) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
      • 171 – Kolby Scott (Iowa Red) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
      • 189 – Jaxson Hildebrand (Iowa Red) over Levi Weiman (South Dakota Bronze) Fall 2:56
      • 250 – Caleb Vercande (Iowa Red) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf

      Match #3 Round 5

      Montana Maroon defeated Iowa Red 59-53

      • 75 – Landray Aurand (Montana Maroon) over Joshua Hoffman (Iowa Red) Fall 2:04
      • 80 – Riley Davis (Montana Maroon) over Brady Dean (Iowa Red) Fall 2:35
      • 85 – Gavin Cotton (Montana Maroon) over MaCael Bear (Iowa Red) Fall 1:09
      • 90 – Carson Seuntjens (Iowa Red) over Logan Stansberry (Montana Maroon) Fall 2:21
      • 95 – Kale Bauman (Montana Maroon) over Jacob Zabka (Iowa Red) Fall 1:58
      • 100 – Tate Turner (Iowa Red) over Gunner Thompson (Montana Maroon) Dec 4-0
      • 105 – Dylan Block (Montana Maroon) over Riley Radke (Iowa Red) Fall 3:26
      • 110 – Jacob Fistler (Iowa Red) over Chase Kirkland (Montana Maroon) Fall 1:11
      • 115 – Grant Kress (Iowa Red) over Raenan Allumbaugh (Montana Maroon) TF 17-2
      • 120 – Ben Carlson (Montana Maroon) over Owen Neuhaus (Iowa Red) Fall 0:43
      • 125 – Reinard Bold (Montana Maroon) over Dalton VanWhye (Iowa Red) Fall 1:18
      • 130 – Drake Collins (Iowa Red) over Henry Bennetts (Montana Maroon) Fall 2:08
      • 135 – Andon Trout (Iowa Red) over Jesse Brawley (Montana Maroon) Dec 6-0
      • 140 – Malcom Hay (Iowa Red) over Jackson Baker (Montana Maroon) Fall 1:59
      • 145 – Brendan Lockart (Montana Maroon) over Kendal Pugh (Iowa Red) TF 16-0
      • 152 – Nathan Romo (Montana Maroon) over Drew Hundley (Iowa Red) Fall 0:27
      • 160 – Zarek Lee (Montana Maroon) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
      • 171 – Kolby Scott (Iowa Red) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
      • 189 – Jaxson Hildebrand (Iowa Red) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
      • 250 – Caleb Vercande (Iowa Red) over Giovonne Pacheco (Montana Maroon) Fall 2:48

        Pool #1 – Iowa White

        Guaranteed 6th place

        Match #1 Round 1

        South Dakota Silver defeated Iowa White 75-23

        • 75 – Nicolas Schlachter (South Dakota Silver) over Austin Christen (Iowa White) Fall 0:53
        • 80 – Wyatt McClellan (Iowa White) over Trystan Taupal (South Dakota Silver) Maj 9-0
        • 85 – Kaden Orr (Iowa White) over Kaleb Johnson (South Dakota Silver) Dec 6-2
        • 90 – Karstyn Lhotak (South Dakota Silver) over Karl Haslem (Iowa White) Maj 14-0
        • 95 – Caleb Richter (South Dakota Silver) over Benjamin Hansen (Iowa White) Dec 4-3
        • 100 – Andrew Even (South Dakota Silver) over Alexys Petersen (Iowa White) Fall 1:13
        • 105 – Hunter Wilson (South Dakota Silver) over Eligh Branan (Iowa White) Fall 0:47
        • 110 – Brady Bierema (South Dakota Silver) over Noah Grage (Iowa White) Fall 2:10
        • 115 – Garrison Gillihan (Iowa White) over Connor Even (South Dakota Silver) Fall 3:46
        • 120 – Cole Oschner (South Dakota Silver) over Haydin Branan (Iowa White) Maj 11-0
        • 125 – Carter Randall (South Dakota Silver) over Carter Corn (Iowa White) Fall 0:17
        • 130 – Joey Baas (South Dakota Silver) over Blake Radke (Iowa White) Fall 3:55
        • 135 – Tance Wagner (South Dakota Silver) over Evan Meadows (Iowa White) Dec 3-1
        • 140 – Ben Brushaber (Iowa White) over Will Rotert (South Dakota Silver) Maj 11-0
        • 145 – Mason Pulse (South Dakota Silver) over Randy Manos (Iowa White) Maj 17-6
        • 152 – Layne Hess (South Dakota Silver) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
        • 160 – Matthew Schwebach (South Dakota Silver) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
        • 171 – Blake Juhl (Iowa White) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
        • 189 – Isaak Pulse (South Dakota Silver) over Sean May (Iowa White) Dec 7-4
        • 250 – Alex Jensen (South Dakota Silver) over Nathaniel Palmerez (Iowa White) Fall 2:12

        Match #2 Round 2

        Iowa Black defeated Iowa White 105-4

        • 75 – Connor Fiser (Iowa Black) over Austin Christen (Iowa White) Fall 2:23
        • 80 – Wyatt McClellan (Iowa White) over Ethan Skoglund (Iowa Black) Maj 12-2
        • 85 – Kade Blume (Iowa Black) over Kaden Orr (Iowa White) Fall 2:54
        • 90 – Derrick Bass (Iowa Black) over Karl Haslem (Iowa White) TF 20-5
        • 95 – Kale Hansen (Iowa Black) over Benjamin Hansen (Iowa White) Maj 8-0
        • 100 – Lucas Bruhl (Iowa Black) over Eligh Branan (Iowa White) Fall 0:33
        • 105 – Michael Baker (Iowa Black) over Alexys Petersen (Iowa White) TF 16-0
        • 110 – Wyatt Reisz (Iowa Black) over Noah Grage (Iowa White) Fall 2:14
        • 115 – Ty Koedam (Iowa Black) over Garrison Gillihan (Iowa White) Fall 2:15
        • 120 – Hunter Steffens (Iowa Black) over Haydin Branan (Iowa White) Maj 11-1
        • 125 – Jace Anderson (Iowa Black) over Carter Corn (Iowa White) Fall 0:18
        • 130 – Tucker Pederson (Iowa Black) over Blake Radke (Iowa White) Fall 0:48
        • 135 – Logan Peyton (Iowa Black) over Evan Meadows (Iowa White) Fall 3:56
        • 140 – Jireh Gallegos (Iowa Black) over Randy Manos (Iowa White) Fall 1:56
        • 145 – Lane Kenny (Iowa Black) over Ben Brushaber (Iowa White) TF 15-0
        • 152 – Gabriel Christensen (Iowa Black) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
        • 160 – McCrae Hagarty (Iowa Black) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
        • 171 – Jackson Dewald (Iowa Black) over Blake Juhl (Iowa White) TF 15-0
        • 189 – Zavion McMurran (Iowa Black) over Nathaniel Palmerez (Iowa White) Fall 2:20
        • 250 – Maddux Borcherding-Johnson (Iowa Black) over Sean May (Iowa White) TF 16-0

        Match #3 Round 3

        Wyoming Brown defeated Iowa White 108-0

        • 75 – Taylor Baggs (Wyoming Brown) over Austin Christen (Iowa White) Fall 0:18
        • 80 – Spencer Wright (Wyoming Brown) over Wyatt McClellan (Iowa White) Dec 5-4
        • 85 – Sage Lonn (Wyoming Brown) over Kaden Orr (Iowa White) Fall 1:23
        • 90 – Jerred Smith (Wyoming Brown) over Karl Haslem (Iowa White) Maj 13-4
        • 95 – Zachary Covolo (Wyoming Brown) over Benjamin Hansen (Iowa White) Fall 1:27
        • 100 – Justin Henry (Wyoming Brown) over Alexys Petersen (Iowa White) Fall 0:52
        • 105 – Dane Steel (Wyoming Brown) over Eligh Branan (Iowa White) Fall 0:31
        • 110 – Ross Goncalves (Wyoming Brown) over Noah Grage (Iowa White) Fall 0:37
        • 115 – Sam Thornhill (Wyoming Brown) over Garrison Gillihan (Iowa White) Fall 0:51
        • 120 – Wyatt Trembly (Wyoming Brown) over Haydin Branan (Iowa White) Fall 2:12
        • 125 – Jake Schlattmann (Wyoming Brown) over Carter Corn (Iowa White) Fall 2:20
        • 130 – Aden Martinez (Wyoming Brown) over Blake Radke (Iowa White) TF 22-6
        • 135 – Roedy Farrell (Wyoming Brown) over Evan Meadows (Iowa White) Fall 2:12
        • 140 – Giovanni Lucchi (Wyoming Brown) over Ben Brushaber (Iowa White) Fall 3:39
        • 145 – Terran Grooms (Wyoming Brown) over Randy Manos (Iowa White) Dec 9-4
        • 152 – Stetson Davis (Wyoming Brown) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
        • 160 – Lannon Brazelton (Wyoming Brown) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
        • 171 – Grayson Beaudrie (Wyoming Brown) over Blake Juhl (Iowa White) Fall 0:34
        • 189 – Lane Catlin (Wyoming Brown) over Sean May (Iowa White) Fall 1:00
        • 250 – Levi Grunder (Wyoming Brown) over Nathaniel Palmerez (Iowa White) Dec 7-1

        Match #4 Round 4

        Montana Maroon defeated Iowa White 56-45

        • 75 – Landray Aurand (Montana Maroon) over Austin Christen (Iowa White) Fall 0:34
        • 80 – Wyatt McClellan (Iowa White) over Riley Davis (Montana Maroon) Fall 0:56
        • 85 – Gavin Cotton (Montana Maroon) over Kaden Orr (Iowa White) Fall 3:58
        • 90 – Logan Stansberry (Montana Maroon) over Karl Haslem (Iowa White) Maj 8-0
        • 95 – Benjamin Hansen (Iowa White) over Kale Bauman (Montana Maroon) Maj 13-4
        • 100 – Gunner Thompson (Montana Maroon) over Eligh Branan (Iowa White) Fall 2:54
        • 105 – Dylan Block (Montana Maroon) over Alexys Petersen (Iowa White) TF 17-2
        • 110 – Noah Grage (Iowa White) over Chase Kirkland (Montana Maroon) Dec 10-9
        • 115 – Garrison Gillihan (Iowa White) over Raenan Allumbaugh (Montana Maroon) TF 18-1
        • 120 – Ben Carlson (Montana Maroon) over Haydin Branan (Iowa White) Dec 12-7
        • 125 – Reinard Bold (Montana Maroon) over Carter Corn (Iowa White) Fall 2:15
        • 130 – Blake Radke (Iowa White) over Henry Bennetts (Montana Maroon) Fall 1:20
        • 135 – Jesse Brawley (Montana Maroon) over Evan Meadows (Iowa White) Maj 13-2
        • 140 – Randy Manos (Iowa White) over Jackson Baker (Montana Maroon) Fall 3:50
        • 145 – Brendan Lockart (Montana Maroon) over Ben Brushaber (Iowa White) Maj 15-2
        • 152 – Nathan Romo (Montana Maroon) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
        • 160 – Zarek Lee (Montana Maroon) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
        • 171 – Blake Juhl (Iowa White) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
        • 189 – Nathaniel Palmerez (Iowa White) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
        • 250 – Sean May (Iowa White) over Giovonne Pacheco (Montana Maroon) Dec 4-2

        Match #5 Round 5

        Legends of Gold defeated Iowa White 98-9

        • 75 – Trevon Oehme (Legends of Gold) over Austin Christen (Iowa White) Fall 1:03
        • 80 – Wyatt McClellan (Iowa White) over Sloan Johannsen (Legends of Gold) Dec 6-4
        • 85 – Hayden Schroeder (Legends of Gold) over Kaden Orr (Iowa White) Fall 0:51
        • 90 – Ayson Rice (Legends of Gold) over Karl Haslem (Iowa White) Fall 0:33
        • 95 – Trason Oehme (Legends of Gold) over Benjamin Hansen (Iowa White) Maj 19-5
        • 100 – Jackson Boonstra (Legends of Gold) over Alexys Petersen (Iowa White) Fall 0:28
        • 105 – Joel Adams (Legends of Gold) over Eligh Branan (Iowa White) Fall 2:04
        • 110 – Ashton Keller (Legends of Gold) over Noah Grage (Iowa White) Fall 1:09
        • 115 – Alex Mentzer (Legends of Gold) over Garrison Gillihan (Iowa White) Fall 0:19
        • 120 – Ethan DeLeon (Legends of Gold) over Haydin Branan (Iowa White) Fall 0:34
        • 125 – Gavin Chapman (Legends of Gold) over Carter Corn (Iowa White) Fall 0:25
        • 130 – Payton Fridrich (Legends of Gold) over Blake Radke (Iowa White) Fall 0:17
        • 135 – Jarret Roos (Legends of Gold) over Evan Meadows (Iowa White) Maj 17-3
        • 140 – Tyson Brandt (Legends of Gold) over Ben Brushaber (Iowa White) Maj 8-0
        • 145 – Lucas Slack (Legends of Gold) over Randy Manos (Iowa White) TF 16-1
        • 152 – Tanner Meyers (Legends of Gold) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
        • 160 – Cooper Jackson (Legends of Gold) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
        • 171 – Blake Juhl (Iowa White) over Ashton McMillan (Legends of Gold) Fall 0:47
        • 189 – Tyson Terry (Legends of Gold) over Sean May (Iowa White) Dec 4-0
        • 250 – Navarro Schunke (Legends of Gold) over Nathaniel Palmerez (Iowa White) Fall 2:16

        Bronze Bracket – Iowa White

        Match #1 Round 2

        Montana White defeated Iowa White 54-46

        • 75 – William Barnes (Montana White) over Austin Christen (Iowa White) Dec 7-6
        • 80 – Wyatt McClellan (Iowa White) over Grant O`neill (Montana White) TF 18-1
        • 85 – Ryker Wise (Montana White) over Kaden Orr (Iowa White) Dec 5-2
        • 90 – Logan Heyne (Montana White) over Karl Haslem (Iowa White) Dec 9-6
        • 95 – Kaden Wise (Montana White) over Benjamin Hansen (Iowa White) Dec 7-4
        • 100 – Aaron Liscam (Montana White) over Alexys Petersen (Iowa White) Fall 0:20
        • 105 – Cole Graham (Montana White) over Eligh Branan (Iowa White) Fall 1:07
        • 110 – Noah Grage (Iowa White) over Burton Pollari (Montana White) Fall 1:30
        • 115 – Mason Donaldson (Montana White) over Garrison Gillihan (Iowa White) Fall 1:05
        • 120 – Haydin Branan (Iowa White) over Taytin Davis (Montana White) TF 18-2
        • 125 – Elijah Ratliff (Montana White) over Carter Corn (Iowa White) Fall 0:17
        • 130 – Kale VanCampen (Montana White) over Blake Radke (Iowa White) Fall 1:15
        • 135 – Evan Meadows (Iowa White) over Thomas Medicine (Montana White) Fall 1:30
        • 140 – Randy Manos (Iowa White) over Sawyer Troupe (Montana White) Fall 4:22
        • 145 – Espyn Hostetler (Montana White) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
        • 152 – kohl kittleson (Montana White) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
        • 160 – Double Forfeit
        • 171 – Blake Juhl (Iowa White) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
        • 189 – Sean May (Iowa White) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
        • 250 – Nathaniel Palmerez (Iowa White) over Jackson Holmquist (Montana White) Fall 1:49

        Match #2 Round 3

        Montana Maroon defeated Iowa White 72-42

        • 75 – Landray Aurand (Montana Maroon) over Austin Christen (Iowa White) Fall 1:41
        • 80 – Wyatt McClellan (Iowa White) over Riley Davis (Montana Maroon) Fall 1:55
        • 85 – Gavin Cotton (Montana Maroon) over Kaden Orr (Iowa White) Maj 8-0
        • 90 – Logan Stansberry (Montana Maroon) over Karl Haslem (Iowa White) Fall 2:29
        • 95 – Kale Bauman (Montana Maroon) over Benjamin Hansen (Iowa White) Dec 4-0
        • 100 – Gunner Thompson (Montana Maroon) over Eligh Branan (Iowa White) Fall 1:27
        • 105 – Dylan Block (Montana Maroon) over Alexys Petersen (Iowa White) TF 19-3
        • 110 – Noah Grage (Iowa White) over Chase Kirkland (Montana Maroon) Fall 2:06
        • 115 – Garrison Gillihan (Iowa White) over Raenan Allumbaugh (Montana Maroon) Fall 1:12
        • 120 – Ben Carlson (Montana Maroon) over Haydin Branan (Iowa White) Fall 1:12
        • 125 – Reinard Bold (Montana Maroon) over Carter Corn (Iowa White) Fall 0:58
        • 130 – Henry Bennetts (Montana Maroon) over Blake Radke (Iowa White) Fall 4:20
        • 135 – Jesse Brawley (Montana Maroon) over Evan Meadows (Iowa White) Fall 4:24
        • 140 – Randy Manos (Iowa White) over Jackson Baker (Montana Maroon) Fall 2:59
        • 145 – Brendan Lockart (Montana Maroon) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
        • 152 – Nathan Romo (Montana Maroon) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
        • 160 – Zarek Lee (Montana Maroon) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
        • 171 – Blake Juhl (Iowa White) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
        • 189 – Sean May (Iowa White) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
        • 250 – Nathaniel Palmerez (Iowa White) over Giovonne Pacheco (Montana Maroon) Fall 2:59

        Match #3 Round 4

        Wyoming Gold defeated Iowa White 67-27

        • 75 – Nathan Fish (Wyoming Gold) over Austin Christen (Iowa White) Fall 0:43
        • 80 – Jacob Cook (Wyoming Gold) over Wyatt McClellan (Iowa White) Dec 2-0
        • 85 – Jake Hammer (Wyoming Gold) over Kaden Orr (Iowa White) Dec 5-0
        • 90 – Roany Proffit (Wyoming Gold) over Karl Haslem (Iowa White) Dec 6-0
        • 95 – Benjamin Hansen (Iowa White) over Colton Coffman (Wyoming Gold) UTB 8-8
        • 100 – Conner Todd (Wyoming Gold) over Eligh Branan (Iowa White) Fall 2:31
        • 105 – Ezra Archuleta (Wyoming Gold) over Alexys Petersen (Iowa White) Maj 10-2
        • 110 – Dakota Ledford (Wyoming Gold) over Noah Grage (Iowa White) Fall 0:36
        • 115 – Charles Snyder (Wyoming Gold) over Garrison Gillihan (Iowa White) Fall 2:57
        • 120 – Haydin Branan (Iowa White) over Rickie Allison (Wyoming Gold) Maj 12-0
        • 125 – Justin Castagno (Wyoming Gold) over Carter Corn (Iowa White) Fall 0:59
        • 130 – Nahir Aguirre (Wyoming Gold) over Blake Radke (Iowa White) Fall 1:22
        • 135 – Pehton Truempler (Wyoming Gold) over Evan Meadows (Iowa White) Fall 2:25
        • 140 – Randy Manos (Iowa White) over Keenan Wenzel (Wyoming Gold) Maj 10-0
        • 145 – Tucker Magrum (Wyoming Gold) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
        • 152 – Josef Sanchez (Wyoming Gold) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
        • 160 – Double Forfeit
        • 171 – Blake Juhl (Iowa White) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
        • 189 – Sean May (Iowa White) over Tucker Jensen (Wyoming Gold) Maj 8-0
        • 250 – Nathaniel Palmerez (Iowa White) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
Advertisements