IAwrestle 2A team and individual rankings (1/29/19)

Will Esmoil

 

Team Tournament Rankings
1 PCM Monroe (6)
2 Union, LaPorte City (4)
3 West Delaware (8)
4 Centerville (3)
5 Solon (5)
6 Sergeant Bluff-Luton (3)
7 Spirit Lake Park (6)
8 Monticello (3)
9 Cresco, Crestwood (3)
10 Davenport Assumption (4)
106
1 Keaton Zeimet Central Dewitt So
2 Blaine Frazier Notre Dame, Burlington Fr
3 Carter Fousek Cresco, Crestwood Fr
4 Jacob Mielke Pocahontas Area Sr
5 Riley Anderson Bondurant-Farrar So
6 Cam Phetxoumphone Webster City Fr
7 Jon Burnette Spirit Lake Park Fr
8 Dominic Ridout East Marshall Fr
9 Cole Nelson Humboldt Jr
10 Brody Hoversten Iowa Falls-Alden Fr
113
1 Matthew Lewis Centerville So
2 Colby Lillegard Bondurant-Farrar Jr
3 Benjamin Schmitz Kuemper Catholic Jr
4 Brayden Graff Sergeant Bluff-Lutton Fr
5 Isaiah Weber Independence Fr
6 Landon Fenton PCM Monroe So
7 Tyler Landgrebe Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont Sr
8 Sam Nelson Clear Lake So
9 Kolten Crawford Union, Laporte City So
10 Zane Dodson Van Meter/Earlham Sr
120
1 Drake Doolittle Webster City Sr
2 Nathaniel Genobana Centerville So
3 Caleb Fuessley Center Point-Urbana Sr
4 Kaden Anderlik Cresco, Crestwood Sr
5 Brock Beck Grinnell Jr
6 Ryan Clark Mt Vernon Sr
7 Payton Drake PCM Monroe Jr
8 Grifen Molle Notre Dame, Burlington So
9 Kyler Dunn Spirit Lake Park Sr
10 Joe Sullivan Osage Jr
126
1 Andrew Flora ADM Sr
2 Kain Luensman Monticello So
3 Hayden Taylor Solon Fr
4 Kayden Kauzlarich Centerville Jr
5 Eric Kincaid Camanche Fr
6 Bryce Hatten Winterset Jr
7 Joe Waters Spirit Lake Park Sr
8 Carter Logue Carlisle Sr
9 Trestin Sales Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont So
10 Mason Cleveland NHTV, New Hampton Sr
132
1 Eric Faught Clear Lake Sr
2 Jack Gaukel Sergeant Bluff-Lutton So
3 Kruise Kiburz Winterset Jr
4 Jalen Schropp Williamsburg Jr
5 Ryan Phillips West Delaware Sr
6 Jacob Felderman Davenport Assumption Sr
7 Zeb Gnida Solon Jr
8 Jackson Rolfs Decorah So
9 Remington Hanson Clarion-Goldfield-Dows So
10 Brock Radeke Vinton Shellsburg Sr
138
1 Kaleb Olejniczak Perry Sr
2 Jack Thomsen Union, Laporte City Jr
3 Jarod Kadel Columbus Community Sr
4 Chase McLaren Atlantic Sr
5 Brennan Todd Bishop Heelan Catholic Sr
6 Luke Radeke Vinton Shellsburg Sr
7 Jadyn Peyton West Delaware Fr
8 Carson Babcock NHTV, New Hampton So
9 Gunner Rodgers North Fayette Valley Sr
10 Isaac Dixon Spirit Lake Park Jr
145
1 Will Esmoil West Liberty Jr
2 Chase Luensman Monticello Sr
3 Colby Tool PCM Monroe So
4 Joey Busse Humboldt Sr
5 Jack West Winterset Jr
6 Max Babcock NHTV, New Hampton Sr
7 Koby Hassebrock Roland Story Sr
8 Garrett Jensen Williamsburg Sr
9 Cael Meyer West Delaware So
10 Isaiah Spencer Spencer Jr
152
1 Adam Ahrendsen Union, Laporte City So
2 Easton Graff Sergeant Bluff-Lutton Sr
3 Kyler Rieck Spirit Lake Park Sr
4 Zack Bevans Solon Sr
5 Scott Betterton Vinton Shellsburg Sr
6 Mitchel Mangold West Delaware Sr
7 Matthew Doyle Independence Jr
8 Coy Ruess West Liberty Sr
9 Braxton Doebel Clear Lake Sr
10 Carter Proffit Charles City Jr
160
1 Skyler Noftsger Ballard Sr
2 Wes Cummings PCM Monroe Sr
3 Cole Davis Independence Jr
4 Zach Williams Osage Jr
5 Baylor Crigger Camanche Sr
6 Justin McCunn Red Oak Jr
7 Cameron Rasing NHTV, New Hampton Sr
8 Jared Voss West Delaware So
9 Caleb Swalla Van Meter/Earlham Jr
10 Austin Beaver West Liberty Sr
170
1 Paul Ryan Mount Vernon Sr
2 Colter Bye Cresco, Crestwood Sr
3 Sage Walker Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont Jr
4 Jarron Trausch PCM Monroe Sr
5 Spencer Mooberry Osage So
6 Wyatt Voelker West Delaware Fr
7 Jackson Kinsella Creston, Orient Macksburg So
8 Jax Flynn Solon Jr
9 Dylan Koresh Charles City Sr
10 Eric Campie Camanche Sr
182
1 Kyler Fisher Southeast Valley Sr
2 Tristin Westphal-Edwards Washington Sr
3 Nolan Harsh ADM Sr
4 Lucas Roland PCM Monroe Sr
5 Evan Rosonke NHTV, New Hampton Jr
6 Luke Jenness Sheldon/South O’Brien Sr
7 Jack Neuhaus West Delaware Jr
8 Kole Kreinbring Davenport Assumption Sr
9 Sam Wigans Clarion-Goldfield-Dows Sr
10 Ethan Reed Carlisle Sr
195
1 Julien Broderson Davenport Assumption Sr
2 Noah Bandstra East Marshall Sr
3 Thomas Bentley Red Oak Sr
4 Dalton Chipp Hampton Dumont Sr
5 Caleb Olson Webster City Sr
6 Jordan Bries West Delaware Sr
7 Kolton Bus Central Lyon GLR Sr
8 Logan Escher Washington Sr
9 Sam Chapman Creston, Orient Macksburg Jr
10 Isaac Boucher Mid Prairie Jr
220
1 Cody Fisher Woodward Granger Jr
2 Dakota Powell Spirit Lake Park Sr
3 Mike Hoyle Solon Sr
4 Lane Albertsen Union, Laporte City Sr
5 Seth Adrian Davenport Assumption Jr
6 Lake Stahlberg Monticello Sr
7 Kade Hambly Clear Lake Sr
8 Kaden Sutton ADM Jr
9 Jarret Meyer Central Lyon GLR Jr
10 Cale Roller Atlantic Jr
285
1 Spencer Trenary Clarion-Goldfield-Dows Sr
2 Kobe Clayborne Bishop Heelan Catholic Jr
3 Justin Jones Humboldt Sr
4 Derrin Sesker Van Meter/Earlham Jr
5 Derec Weyer Harlan Sr
6 Thomas Wilson Southwest Iowa Jr
7 Drew Evans Independence Sr
8 Taven Rich Maquoketa Jr
9 Drake Fox Notre Dame, Burlington Sr
10 Cole Cremeens Williamsburg Jr
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.