Subscribe to Rokfin.com/IAwrestle for full set of youth and high school rankings.

Get the full list of almost 100 wrestlers competing in Tulsa HERE.

Photo by Cam Kramer

Ranked by Division

Division Weight First Last Club Rank Grade
8u 61 Kai Mcdonald Hard Drive 4 3rd/4th
52 Alec Johnson Sebolt Wrestling Academy 19 3rd/4th
55 Brody Peters Team Porcelli 21 3rd/4th
Division Weight First Last Club Rank
10u 55 Amir Newman-winfrey Hammer Time Wrestling Academy 1 3rd/4th
67 Liam Jennett Sebolt Wrestling Academy 2 3rd/4th
Hwt Ryne Dobson Bonus Points Wrestling Academy 5 3rd/4th
80 Calvin Rathjen Sebolt Wrestling Academy 6 5th/6th
52 Knox Ayala Sebolt Wrestling Academy 7 3rd/4th
76 Cain Crosson Sebolt Wrestling Academy 8 3rd/4th
80 Braylon Peters Sebolt Wrestling Academy 9 3rd/4th
52 Rylan Runyan Sebolt Wrestling Academy 16 3rd/4th
Division Weight First Last Club Rank
12u 88 Gavin Landers IAWC 1 5th/6th
145 Dreshaun Ross Sebolt Wrestling Academy 1 7th/8th
110 Nolan Fellers Sebolt Wrestling Academy 2 7th/8th
84 Dawson Youngblut IAWC 3 5th/6th
64 Israel Garcia Team Valley 4 5th/6th
80 Mac Crosson Sebolt Wrestling Academy 7 7th/8th
100 Maximus Dhabolt Hammer Time Wrestling Academy 7 5th/6th
76 Jon Gonzalez Sebolt Wrestling Academy 16 5th/6th
70 Urijah Courter Team Intensity 19 5th/6th
73 Charlie Boelman Sebolt Wrestling Academy 22 5th/6th
64 Chase Franklin Legends Of Gold 27 5th/6th
130 Jaxon Miller Ubasa Wrestling Academy 30 7th/8th
Division Weight First Last Club Rank
15U 101 Jake Knight Sebolt Wrestling Academy 3 7th/8th
115 Bo Koedam SBL Warriors 6 7th/8th
108 Anders Kittelson Sebolt Wrestling Academy 7 9th
115 Mckinley Robbins Sebolt Wrestling Academy 7 10th
108 Koufax Christensen Waukee Wrestling 8 9th
145 Brent Slade Moen Wrestling Academy 10 9th
157 Logan Bruxvoort Ubasa Wrestling Academy 11 9th
125 Lucas Kral GHV Mat Club 16 7th/8th
135 Damarion Ross Sebolt Wrestling Academy 18 9th
108 Kale Petersen Sebolt Wrestling Academy 21 10th
108 Brent Dennhardt Sebolt Wrestling Academy 27 7th/8th


Rank by Grades

Grade Division Weight First Last Club Rank
3rd/4th 10u 55 Amir Newman-winfrey Hammer Time Wrestling Academy 1
10u 67 Liam Jennett Sebolt Wrestling Academy 2
8u 61 Kai Mcdonald Hard Drive 4
10u Hwt Ryne Dobson Bonus Points Wrestling Academy 5
10u 52 Knox Ayala Sebolt Wrestling Academy 7
10u 76 Cain Crosson Sebolt Wrestling Academy 8
10u 80 Braylon Peters Sebolt Wrestling Academy 9
10u 52 Rylan Runyan Sebolt Wrestling Academy 16
8u 52 Alec Johnson Sebolt Wrestling Academy 19
8u 55 Brody Peters Team Porcelli 21
Grade Division Weight First Last Club Rank
5th/6th 12u 88 Gavin Landers IAWC 1
12u 84 Dawson Youngblut IAWC 3
12u 64 Israel Garcia Team Valley 4
10u 80 Calvin Rathjen Sebolt Wrestling Academy 6
12u 100 Maximus Dhabolt Hammer Time Wrestling Academy 7
12u 76 Jon Gonzalez Sebolt Wrestling Academy 16
12u 70 Urijah Courter Team Intensity 19
12u 73 Charlie Boelman Sebolt Wrestling Academy 22
12u 64 Chase Franklin Legends Of Gold 27
Grade Division Weight First Last Club Rank
7th/8th 12u 145 Dreshaun Ross Sebolt Wrestling Academy 1
12u 110 Nolan Fellers Sebolt Wrestling Academy 2
15u 101 Jake Knight Sebolt Wrestling Academy 3
15u 115 Bo Koedam SBL Warriors 6
12u 80 Mac Crosson Sebolt Wrestling Academy 7
15u 125 Lucas Kral GHV Mat Club 16
15u 108 Brent Dennhardt Sebolt Wrestling Academy 27
12u 130 Jaxon Miller Ubasa Wrestling Academy 30
Grade Division Weight First Last Club Rank
9th 15u 108 Anders Kittelson Sebolt Wrestling Academy 7
15u 108 Koufax Christensen Waukee Wrestling 8
15u 145 Brent Slade Moen Wrestling Academy 10
15u 157 Logan Bruxvoort Ubasa Wrestling Academy 11
15u 135 Damarion Ross Sebolt Wrestling Academy 18
Grade Division Weight First Last Club Rank
10th 15u 115 Mckinley Robbins Sebolt Wrestling Academy 7
15u 108 Kale Petersen Sebolt Wrestling Academy 21

Leave a Reply