NCAA D3 National Qualifiers

125
1st Place Central- Jake Agnitsch of Wartburg College

2nd Place Central- Daniel Page of Central College (Iowa)
3rd Place Central- Jan Rosenburg of Coe College
1st Place Midwest – Devan Richter of University Of Chicago
2nd Place Midwest – Carlos Fuentez of Wheaton College (Illinois)
3rd Place Midwest- Ryan Weinmann of University Of Wisconsin-LaCrosse
1st Place West – Mike Fuenffinger of Augsburg College
2nd Place West- Cole Ferguson of University Of Wisconsin-Platteville
3rd Place West- Jakob Stageberg of Concordia College (Moorhead)
1st Place Northeast- James Kaishian of Ithaca College
2nd Place Northeast- Bobby Jordan of Johnson And Wales University
3rd Place Northeast- Brian Amato of Worcester Polytechnic Institute
1st Place East- Guesseppe Rea of Wilkes University
2nd Place East- Jacob Donato of New York University
3rd Place East- Paul Bewak of Johns Hopkins University
1st Place Mideast- Lucas Malmberg of Messiah College
2nd Place Mideast- Jesse Gunter of Baldwin Wallace University
3rd Place Mideast- Asher Kramer of The College at Brockport, State University of NY

133
1st Place Central- Connor Campo of Wartburg College

2nd Place Central- Evan Obert of Luther College
3rd Place Central- Nathan Shank of Cornell College
1st Place Midwest – Trevor Pruett of University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
2nd Place Midwest- Devin Broukal of Wabash College
3rd Place Midwest- Brandon Preston of Trine University
1st Place West- Eric Harder of Pacific University (Oregon)
2nd Place West- Gabe Foltz of Concordia College (Moorhead)
3rd Place West – Chad Bartschenfeld of Augsburg College
1st Place Northeast- Nathaniel Giorgio of U.S. Coast Guard Academy
2nd Place Northeast- Alex Gomez of Ithaca College
3rd Place Northeast- Justin Colon of Johnson And Wales University
1st Place East- Matthew Grossmann of Wilkes University
2nd Place East- Nathan Pike of New York University
3rd Place East- Zach Haynes of Delaware Valley College
1st Place Mideast- Ryan Flynn of York College (Pennsylvania)
2nd Place Mideast- Jeremy Border of University Of Mount Union
3rd Place Mideast- Jacob Spearman of Washington And Jefferson College

141
1st Place Central- Drew Van Anrooy of Luther College

2nd Place Central- Nashid Barrow of Buena Vista University
3rd Place Central- Nick Steger of Loras College
1st Place Midwest- Matt Adcock of University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
2nd Place Midwest- Cody See of University Of Wisconsin-LaCrosse
3rd Place Midwest- Layten Binion of North Central College
1st Place West- Jacoby Bergeron of Concordia College (Moorhead)
2nd Place West – Ben Henle of St. John`s University (Minnesota)
3rd Place West- Marcus Hamer of Augsburg College
1st Place Northeast- Adrian Berry of State University Of New York At Cortland
2nd Place Northeast- Michael Ferinde of Johnson And Wales University
3rd Place Northeast- Jake Savoca of Williams College
1st Place East- Brandon Jones of New York University
2nd Place East- Alvontae Drummond of McDaniel College
3rd Place East- Cary Palmer of Hunter College
1st Place Mideast- Kaleb Loht of Messiah College
2nd Place Mideast- Bryant Roby of University Of Mount Union
3rd Place Mideast- Joshua Decatur of Baldwin Wallace University

149
1st Place Central- Kenneth Martin of Wartburg College

2nd Place Central – Dakota Gray of Luther College
3rd Place Central- Trevor Engle of Cornell College
1st Place Midwest – Mark Savenok of Wheaton College (Illinois)
2nd Place Midwest- Nathan Segal of North Central College
3rd Place Midwest- Elroy Perkin of University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
1st Place West- Will Keeter of Augsburg College
2nd Place West- Mason Bohm of University Of Wisconsin-Platteville
3rd Place West- Jake Kostik of Concordia College (Moorhead)
1st Place Northeast- Eamonn Gaffney of Ithaca College
2nd Place Northeast- Daniel Del Gallo of University Of Southern Maine
3rd Place Northeast- Timothy Garripoli of Williams College
1st Place East- Derek Arnold of Ursinus College
2nd Place East- Vincent Fava of Delaware Valley College
3rd Place East- Josh Evans of Wilkes University
1st Place Mideast- Dan Mirman of John Carroll University
2nd Place Mideast- Luke Lohr of Waynesburg University
3rd Place Mideast- Brad Mayville of Rochester Institute Of Technology

157
1st Place Central- Steven DeWitt of Loras College

2nd Place Central- Drew Wagenhoffer of Wartburg College
3rd Place Central – Reed Van Anrooy of Luther College
1st Place Midwest – Reece Lefever of Wabash College
2nd Place Midwest – Tom Gerszewski of University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
3rd Place Midwest – Shawn Brewer of Alma College
1st Place West- Carl Elmer of St. Olaf College
2nd Place West – Ben Cousins of Concordia College (Moorhead)
3rd Place West- Gable Frandsen of Augsburg College
1st Place Northeast- Jorge Lopez of Williams College
2nd Place Northeast- Kevin Collins of Ithaca College
3rd Place Northeast- Tyler Herzog of Roger Williams University
1st Place East- Richie Jasinski of Ursinus College
2nd Place East- Antonio Mancella of The College Of New Jersey
3rd Place East- Michael Polizzi of Stevens Institute Of Technology
1st Place Mideast- Nick Carr of Washington And Jefferson College
2nd Place Mideast- Jon Garrison of University Of Mount Union
3rd Place Mideast- Sean Byham of Thiel College

165
1st Place Central – Andrew Steiert of Wartburg College

2nd Place Central- Farai Sewera of Coe College
3rd Place Central- Blake Letney of Luther College
1st Place Midwest- Tyler Schneider of University Of Wisconsin-LaCrosse
2nd Place Midwest- Stephen Aiello of Wheaton College (Illinois)
3rd Place Midwest – Ethan Farmer of Wabash College
1st Place West- Jake Krogstad of Concordia College (Moorhead)
2nd Place West- Mitchell Fucile of Lakeland College
3rd Place West- Eric Hensel of Augsburg College
1st Place Northeast- Dylan Foley of Springfield College
2nd Place Northeast- Nick Velez of Ithaca College
3rd Place Northeast- Francisco Colom of Roger Williams University
1st Place East- CJ Caserta of Stevens Institute Of Technology
2nd Place East- Jesse Bader of Hunter College
3rd Place East- Alec Horan of Delaware Valley College
1st Place Mideast- Nolan Barger of Lycoming College
2nd Place Mideast- Terner Gott of John Carroll University
3rd Place Mideast- Sam Guidi of Waynesburg University

174
1st Place Central – Brent Hamm of Cornell College

2nd Place Central- Brandon Welter of Wartburg College
3rd Place Central – Ryan Harrington of Coe College
1st Place Midwest- Conner Lefever of Wabash College
2nd Place Midwest- Jordan Newman of University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
3rd Place Midwest – Nicholas Allen of Olivet College
1st Place West- Tyrell Martin of Augsburg College
2nd Place West- Sebastian Gardner of Concordia College (Moorhead)
3rd Place West- Mason Mergener of Concordia University (Wisconsin)
1st Place Northeast- Dan Ressler of Roger Williams University
2nd Place Northeast- Mike Shermot of U.S. Coast Guard Academy
3rd Place Northeast- Ryan Sblendorio of Wesleyan University (Connecticut)
1st Place East- Zach Zotollo of The College Of New Jersey
2nd Place East- Joshua Sibblies of Centenary College (New Jersey)
3rd Place East- Kyle Diesel of Wilkes University
1st Place Mideast- Josh Thomson of Messiah College
2nd Place Mideast- Garrett Chase of Baldwin Wallace University
3rd Place Mideast- Tory Cain of Rochester Institute Of Technology

184
1st Place Central- Devin Peterson of Wartburg College

2nd Place Central- Ryan Sheldon of Coe College
3rd Place Central- Jayden DeVilbiss of Luther College
1st Place Midwest- Riley Lefever of Wabash College
2nd Place Midwest- Daniel Olsen of Wheaton College (Illinois)
3rd Place Midwest – Richard Carlson of University Of Wisconsin-LaCrosse
1st Place West- Tom Teigen of Augsburg College
2nd Place West- Michael Cole of University Of Wisconsin-Platteville
3rd Place West- Matt Rieckhoff of University Of Wisconsin-Eau Claire
1st Place Northeast- Jonathan Deupree of University Of Southern Maine
2nd Place Northeast- Tyler Beckwith of State University Of New York At Cortland
3rd Place Northeast- Christoper Chorzepa of Williams College
1st Place East- Patrick Sheehan of New York University
2nd Place East- Daniel Manganaro of Ursinus College
3rd Place East- Conner Gabriel of Delaware Valley College
1st Place Mideast- Ben Swarr of Messiah College
2nd Place Mideast- Jeff Palmeri of The College at Brockport, State University of NY
3rd Place Mideast- Richard Dowdley of Heidelberg University

197
1st Place Central – Gerard Roman of Wartburg College

2nd Place Central- Matt Seabold of Central College (Iowa)
3rd Place Central- Donnie Horner of Coe College
1st Place Midwest- Eric Twohey of University Of Wisconsin-LaCrosse
2nd Place Midwest- Shane Siefert of University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
3rd Place Midwest – Jared Groeneveld of Alma College
1st Place West- Matt Hechsel of Augsburg College
2nd Place West- Ryan Michaelis of St. John`s University (Minnesota)
3rd Place West- Danny Pike of Concordia College (Moorhead)
1st Place Northeast- Joe Giaramita of State University Of New York At Cortland
2nd Place Northeast- David Welch of Roger Williams University
3rd Place Northeast- Hunter Ayen of Springfield College
1st Place East- Aaron Karns of Delaware Valley College
2nd Place East- Ricky Fisher of U.s. Merchant Marine Academy
3rd Place East- Nathaniel Leer of The College Of New Jersey
1st Place Mideast- Johnathan Secor of Lycoming College
2nd Place Mideast- Todd Gaydosh of John Carroll University
3rd Place Mideast- Brian Olson of University Of Mount Union

285
1st Place Central – Benjamin Nagle of Wartburg College

2nd Place Central- Jack Seaman of Augustana College (Illinois)
3rd Place Central- Conner Herman of Luther College
1st Place Midwest- Mackenzie Green of Trine University
2nd Place Midwest- Anthony Edgren of University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
3rd Place Midwest- Trevor Maresh of Alma College
1st Place West- Donny Longendyke of Augsburg College
2nd Place West- Justice Davis of Concordia College (Moorhead)
3rd Place West- Justin Karkula of University Of Wisconsin-Eau Claire
1st Place Northeast- James Bethel of State University College At Oneonta
2nd Place Northeast- Terrance Jean-Jacques of Rhode Island College
3rd Place Northeast- Kyle Foster of Roger Williams University
1st Place East- Zachery Roseberry of Delaware Valley College
2nd Place East- Chris Florek of Stevens Institute Of Technology
3rd Place East- Matan Peleg of Ursinus College
1st Place Mideast- Cody Lovejoy of Ohio Northern University
2nd Place Mideast- Cole Tristram of The College at Brockport, State University of NY
3rd Place Mideast- Nino Majoy of Heidelberg University