3A-106
Finals: #1 Cullan Schriever (Mason City) vs #2 Drake Ayala (Fort Dodge)
3rd Place – Lucas Uliano of Waukee
4th Place – Devin Harmison of Southeast Polk
5th Place – Ethan Wood-Finley of Iowa City, City High
6th Place – Aiden Evans of Bettendorf
7th Place – Rheiner Stahlbaum of Johnston
8th Place – Austin Kegley of Prairie, Cedar Rapids
3A-113
Finals: #2 Nick Oldham (Valley, West Des Moines) vs #1 Caleb Rathjen (Ankeny)
3rd Place – Nick Miller of Waukee
4th Place – Dillon Gottschalk of Dubuque, Hempstead
5th Place – Carson Taylor of Fort Dodge
6th Place – Jakey Penrith of Cedar Falls
7th Place – Nathan Kahoe of Des Moines, Lincoln
8th Place – Caleb Helgeson of Johnston
3A-120
Finals: #1 Kyle Biscoglia (Waukee) vs #6 Ben Monroe (Ankeny Centennial)
3rd Place – Kobey Pritchard of Southeast Polk
4th Place – Zachary Thompson of Perry
5th Place – Carter Logue of Carlisle
6th Place – Thomas Edwards of Johnston
7th Place – Dylan Albrecht of Waverly-Shell Rock
8th Place – Conrad Braswell of Prairie, Cedar Rapids
3A-126
Finals: #1 Brody Teske (Fort Dodge) vs #5 Kaleb Olejniczak (Perry)
3rd Place – Joe Pins of Dubuque, Hempstead
4th Place – Caleb McCabe of North Scott, Eldridge
5th Place – Cody Anderson of Waukee
6th Place – Brock Espalin of Des Moines, East
7th Place – Colby Schriever of Mason City
8th Place – TJ Cole of Bettendorf
3A-132
Finals: #3 Eli Loyd (Pleasant Valley) vs #2 Drew Bennett (Fort Dodge)
3rd Place – Zach Price of Johnston
4th Place – Caleb Corbin of Valley, West Des Moines
5th Place – Matthew Jordan of Des Moines, East
6th Place – Graham Gambrall of Iowa City, West
7th Place – Spencer Anderson of Ankeny
8th Place – Ryan Strickland of Southeast Polk
3A-138
Finals: #4 Deville Dentis (Des Moines, East) vs #2 Zach Stewart (Perry)
3rd Place – Trenten Wennermark of Prairie, Cedar Rapids
4th Place – Carter Schmidt of Norwalk
5th Place – Nathan Marchand of Southeast Polk
6th Place – Drevon Ross of Fort Dodge
7th Place – Will Jefferson of Bettendorf
8th Place – Joey Harney of Iowa City, City High
3A-145
Finals: #1 Cade DeVos (Southeast Polk) vs #4 Mason Hulse (Boone)
4th Place – Brock Parker of Waukee
5th Place – Mason Morris of Bettendorf
6th Place – Gabriel Kjeldgaard of Lewis Central
7th Place – Dalton Woodyard of Waverly-Shell Rock
8th Place – Damond Lockner of Fort Dodge
3A-152
Finals: #3 Harlan Steffensmeier (Fort Madison) vs #2 Cayd Lara (Fort Dodge)
3rd Place – Lance Runyon of Southeast Polk
4th Place – Grant Stotts of Valley, West Des Moines
5th Place – Jacob Herrmann of Waverly-Shell Rock
6th Place – Lanny Herzog of Council Bluffs, Abraham Lincoln
7th Place – Ryker Kurimski of Epworth, Western Dubuque
8th Place – Cade Moss of Johnston
3A-160
Finals: #1 Nelson Brands (Iowa City, West) vs #4 Wilfred Kadohou (Iowa City, City High)
3rd Place – Zane Mulder of Dallas Center-Grimes
4th Place – Logan Neils of Ankeny Centennial
5th Place – Levi Egli of Fort Dodge
6th Place – Alex Ward of Dubuque, Hempstead
7th Place – Bryson Hervol of Waverly-Shell Rock
8th Place – Blake Underwood of Valley, West Des Moines
3A-170
Finals: #3 Anthony Zach (Waukee) vs #1 Ben Sarasin (Cedar Rapids, Kennedy)
3rd Place – Thaddeus Breitsprecker of Southeast Polk
4th Place – Collin Hushagen of Johnston
5th Place – Jacob Wempen of Linn-Mar, Marion
6th Place – Clement Oyadare of Sioux City, North
7th Place – Levon Bellemy of Davenport, Central
8th Place – Mike Jasa of Prairie, Cedar Rapids
3A-182
Finals: #3 Brandon Tessau (Waukee) vs #1 Joel Shapiro (Valley, West Des Moines)
3rd Place – Anthony Sherry of Glenwood
4th Place – Zach Needham of Dallas Center-Grimes
5th Place – Joey Mitchell of Ottumwa
6th Place – Derek Horak of Prairie, Cedar Rapids
7th Place – Devin Ludwig of Epworth, Western Dubuque
8th Place – Braxton Bolden of Cedar Rapids, Jefferson
3A-195
Finals: #2 Jacob Dykes (Iowa City, City High) vs #9 Reece Bowlin (Indianola)
3rd Place – Tyrell Gordon of Waterloo, East
4th Place – Gabe Christenson of Southeast Polk
5th Place – Brayden Wolf of Waverly-Shell Rock
6th Place – Ashton Stoner-degroot of Prairie, Cedar Rapids
7th Place – Ethan Barry of Clinton
8th Place – Triston Licht of Fort Dodge
3A-220
Finals: #2 Greg Hagan (Dowling Catholic, West Des Moines) vs #1 Francis Duggan (Iowa City, West)
3rd Place – Zach Petersen of North Scott, Eldridge
4th Place – Isaac Bales of Glenwood
5th Place – Drake Leek of Norwalk
6th Place – Beau Lombardi of Valley, West Des Moines
7th Place – Tanner Teem of Urbandale
8th Place – Travis Theisen of LeMars
3A-285
Finals: #1 Caleb Sanders (Glenwood) vs #4 Dylan Olson (Dubuque, Hempstead)
3rd Place – Nathan McDonald of Waukee
4th Place – Jake Ryan of Johnston
5th Place – Griffin Liddle of Bettendorf
6th Place – Guy Snow of Iowa City, West
7th Place – Josh Vis of Cedar Rapids, Kennedy
8th Place – Troy Monahan of Mason City