Iowa Grade School & Junior High State Tournament | Preregistered Wrestlers

Online registration has closed for the 2017 Iowa Grade School & Junior High State Tournament. Below are the listed wrestlers set to compete November 26th LIVE on IAwrestle/Trackwrestling.

LATE REGISTRATION AND WALK-INS: There will be a $20.00 fee on top of the registration fee for late registration and walk-ins.  You can ONLY walk-in at weigh-ins.  NO walk-ins the morning of the tournament after weigh-ins.  If you register late, your name will NOT be listed in the event program or on the tournament T-shirt.

More information can be found here -> http://iowastatetournament.com/

Division Weight Name Team
Prek-K 35 Jones Jewett (Pre-K) Hammer time wrestling academy
Prek-K 35 Tayden DeWall (Pre-K) Spirit Lake Iowa Youth Wrestli
Prek-K 40 Tate McCuen (Pre-K) Team Porcelli
Prek-K 45 Cooper Brockman (K) Team Porcelli
Prek-K 45 Giavonna Prothero (Pre-K) Dowling Maroon Mat Club
Prek-K 45 Mark Crimmins (K) Fort Dodge Wrestling Club
Prek-K 45 Parker Rissman (K) Dubuque Wrestling Club
Prek-K 45 Ryder Bachman (K) Porcelli
Prek-K 45 Taeven Lust (Pre-K) Bondurant WC/ ICE Performance
Prek-K 50 Arik Honnold (K) Powerhouse Wrestling Club
Prek-K 50 Beckett Loughren (K) Indee Mat Club
Prek-K 50 Gavin McDermott (K) Bettendorf Wrestling Club
Prek-K 50 Liam Miller (K) Waukee Warriors
Prek-K 55 Jett Hines (Pre-K) Hammer Time
1st-2nd 40 rylan runyan (1st) Porcelli
1st-2nd 45 Aiden Harris (1st) Team Intensity
1st-2nd 45 Amari Odom (2nd) Bettendorf Wrestling Club
1st-2nd 45 Amir Newman-Winfrey (1st) Hammertime wrestling academy
1st-2nd 45 Cadence Christensen (1st) unattached
1st-2nd 45 Cooper Sampson (2nd) Warhawk Mat Club
1st-2nd 45 Leighton McCrady (1st) Team Valley Wrestling
1st-2nd 50 Bo Hake (10th) louisa-muscatine
1st-2nd 50 Brayden Gruening (2nd) Doomsday Wrestling Club
1st-2nd 50 Ethan mejia (2nd) Davenport Wildcats
1st-2nd 50 Julian Davila (2nd) Team Porcelli
1st-2nd 50 Keegan Oliver (1st) Percelli
1st-2nd 50 Keller Little (1st) southern iowa outlaws
1st-2nd 50 Kolin Klaver (1st) Ankeny Wrestling Club
1st-2nd 50 Konner Keller (2nd) Hammer Time
1st-2nd 50 Shay Lundvall (1st) Powerhouse Wrestling Club
1st-2nd 50 Wesley Ross (2nd) DC Elite
1st-2nd 50 Zion Uhlenhopp (1st) Dirty Birds Wrestling Club
1st-2nd 55 Abe Heysinger (2nd) Dubuque Wrestling Club
1st-2nd 55 Cain Crosson (1st) Indianola Mat Tribe
1st-2nd 55 Carver Butikofer (1st) Cresco Youth Wrestling Club
1st-2nd 55 Evan Fellers (2nd) Bondurant-Farrar
1st-2nd 55 Gracen Lust (1st) Bondurant WC/ ICE Performance
1st-2nd 55 Khamari Tillman (2nd) Northern Storm Wrestling Club
1st-2nd 55 Kyson Jalas (2nd) Flat Earth Wrestling
1st-2nd 55 Landyn Scherer (2nd) Creston Little Pitbulls
1st-2nd 55 Liam `Catfish` Jennett (1st) Porcellis wrestling/ CIWC/ Bea
1st-2nd 55 TJ Lovell (2nd) Hammerin Hawks
1st-2nd 55 Treveon Clark (2nd) Doomsday Wrestling Club
1st-2nd 60 Easton Jorgenson (2nd) Dirty Birds Wrestling Club
1st-2nd 60 Jaxon Watson (2nd) Ankeny Wrestling Club
1st-2nd 60 Mason Zuspann (2nd) Fort Dodge Wrestling Club
1st-2nd 60 Mitchell Williams (2nd) Outlaw Wrestling Club
1st-2nd 65 Aydan Groom (1st) Warhawk Mat Club
1st-2nd 65 Karson Wuebker (2nd) SCC Titans
1st-2nd 65 Lance Milton (2nd) Wrath
1st-2nd 65 Ryan Fletcher (2nd) Powerhouse Wrestling Club
1st-2nd 65 Sully Thompson (1st) BGM Cub Club Wrestling
1st-2nd 70 Brady Rissman (2nd) Dubuque Wrestling Club
1st-2nd 70 Matthew Crimmins (2nd) Fort Dodge Wrestling Club
1st-2nd 75 Braydon Dutton (2nd) CIW Team Intensity
1st-2nd 75 Jensen Kildow (2nd) Ankeny Wrestling Club
1st-2nd 80 Danson Drake (2nd) Hammertime wrestling academy
3rd-4th 50 Chase Watkinson (3rd) Hammerin Hawks
3rd-4th 50 Dawson Kaska (3rd) Wilton Wrestling Club
3rd-4th 50 Fern Jewett (3rd) Hammertime wrestling academy
3rd-4th 50 Ian Maize (2nd) Washington Mat Backers
3rd-4th 50 Michael Mason (3rd) Oskaloosa Youth Wrestling
3rd-4th 50 Nickolus McCrea (4th) Hammer time wrestling academy
3rd-4th 50 Tyson Dewall (3rd) Flat Earth Wrestling
3rd-4th 55 AUSTIN RIES (3rd) Hammerin Hawks
3rd-4th 55 Cael McCabe (4th) Eastern Iowa Wrestling Club
3rd-4th 55 Carew Christensen (3rd) Waukee Warriors
3rd-4th 55 Jack Wallukait (3rd) JRC Wrestling
3rd-4th 55 Kaliber Fry (4th) ICE Performance (IA)
3rd-4th 55 Nico Venturi (4th) Northern Storm Wrestling Club
3rd-4th 55 Tucker Ball (4th) Davis County Elite
3rd-4th 60 Adrian Roman (4th) Hammer time wrestling academy
3rd-4th 60 Ayden Bergman (4th) DC Elite
3rd-4th 60 Cael McCabe (4th) Team Iowa Hammers
3rd-4th 60 Cargin Robinson (3rd) Warhawk Mat Club
3rd-4th 60 Cohen Wolford (3rd) tomahawk youth wrestling
3rd-4th 60 Easton Enyeart (3rd) CIWC Team Intensity
3rd-4th 60 Gadje Thomas (5th) Hammertime wrestling academy
3rd-4th 60 Hayden Harper (3rd) Dubuque Wrestling Club
3rd-4th 60 Landon Baffa (4th) Bettendorf Wrestling Club
3rd-4th 60 Lincoln Miller (3rd) Waukee Warriors
3rd-4th 60 Linden Phetxoumphone (4th) team valley
3rd-4th 60 Mat Prine (3rd) Hammertime wrestling academy
3rd-4th 60 Remington Diercks (3rd) Bettendorf Wrestling Club
3rd-4th 60 Rush Jennett (3rd) Porcellis wrestling/ CIWC/ Bea
3rd-4th 65 Dawson Youngblut (3rd) IAWC
3rd-4th 65 Declan Harper (3rd) Dubuque Wrestling Club
3rd-4th 65 Elijah Blewitt (3rd) Hammertime wrestling academy
3rd-4th 65 Ike Heysinger (3rd) Dubuque Wrestling Club
3rd-4th 65 Jeremiah Roberson (3rd) Hard Drive Wrestling Club
3rd-4th 65 Joey Cahill (3rd) Waukee Warriors
3rd-4th 65 Landen Davis (4th) southern iowa outlaws
3rd-4th 65 Lucas Runyon (4th) High Altitude Wrestling Club
3rd-4th 65 mac crosson (4th) Indianola Mat Tribe
3rd-4th 65 Nile Lundvall (3rd) Powerhouse Wrestling Club
3rd-4th 70 Airic Conn (4th) Hammertime wrestling academy
3rd-4th 70 AJ Walker (4th) southern iowa outlaws
3rd-4th 70 Brayden Scheffers (4th) southern iowa outlaws
3rd-4th 70 Brock Mulder (4th) Legends of Gold
3rd-4th 70 Gavin Landers (3rd) IAWC
3rd-4th 70 Grayson Sutter (4th) Team J-Hawk
3rd-4th 70 Hayden Fontana (3rd) Porcellis wrestling/ CIWC/ Bea
3rd-4th 70 Jake Knight (4th) Bettendorf Wrestling Club
3rd-4th 70 Kyler Simons (3rd) Beaver Creek Wrestling Club
3rd-4th 70 Logan Grage (4th) Young Guns
3rd-4th 70 Matthew Mintle (4th) Lynnville-Sully
3rd-4th 70 Maximus Dhabolt (3rd) Hammertime wrestling academy
3rd-4th 70 Wayden Hawkins (3rd) West Marshall
3rd-4th 75 Brayden Crosser (4th) CIWC Team Intensity
3rd-4th 75 Caden Greiner (4th) Washington Matbackers
3rd-4th 75 Cody Trevino (4th) Bettendorf Wrestling Club
3rd-4th 75 Gabe Rubino (3rd) Ubasa Wrestling Academy
3rd-4th 75 Jackson Barringer (3rd) Winterset Husky Mat Club
3rd-4th 75 Kaiden Parker (4th) Sebolt Wrestling Academy
3rd-4th 75 Mason Birch (3rd) Dubuque Wrestling Club
3rd-4th 80 Bryce Pauly (4th) Bettendorf Bulldogs
3rd-4th 80 DAWSON WHITINGER (3rd) Hammertime wrestling academy
3rd-4th 80 James Richard (4th) Ironhawk Wrestling Academy
3rd-4th 80 kael cook (4th) louisa-muscatine
3rd-4th 80 Korbin Smith-Fitzgerald (4th) Waukee Warriors
3rd-4th 80 Lincoln Jipp (4th) Bettendorf Wrestling Club
3rd-4th 80 Nolan Fellers (4th) Sebolt Wrestling Academy
3rd-4th 80 Ryan Groom (4th) Warhawk Mat Club
3rd-4th 80 Ryder Swim (4th) Indianola Mat Tribe
3rd-4th 85 Cayden Hirsch (4th) Hammertime wrestling academy
3rd-4th 85 Colton Lindsay (3rd) Clarinda Elite
3rd-4th 85 Degan Miller (3rd) High Altitude Wrestling Club
3rd-4th 90 Dru Diaz (4th) Young Guns
3rd-4th 90 Skylar Slade (4th) CIWC Team Intensity
3rd-4th 90 Will McDermott (4th) Bettendorf Wrestling Club
3rd-4th 95 Camden Smith (4th) Hempstead Junior Mustangs
3rd-4th 95 Kendyll Kerr (4th) Bettendorf Wrestling Club
3rd-4th 95 Quinten Polking (4th) Carroll Cardinals
3rd-4th 112 Cade Drake (4th) Hammertime wrestling academy
3rd-4th 120 Ashton Honnold (4th) Powerhouse Wrestling Club
3rd-4th 120 Kolton Roos (4th) Lil Orab Wrestling
3rd-4th 130 Peyton Johnson (4th) DC Elite
5th-6th 60 Aaron Boone (5th) DC-Elite Mt. Pleasant
5th-6th 60 Brock Morris (5th) DC Elite
5th-6th 60 Shane Hanford (5th) ICE Performance
5th-6th 60 Tanner Weitzel (5th) CIWC Team Intensity
5th-6th 60 Taye Jordan (6th) SWIFT
5th-6th 60 Zoey Jewett (5th) Hammer time wrestling academy
5th-6th 65 Braeden Mejia (5th) Davenport Wildcats
5th-6th 65 Carter Pearson (5th) Ubasa Wrestling Academy
5th-6th 65 Emmitt Newton (6th) DC Elite
5th-6th 65 Kanaan Delagardelle (5th) team bosco
5th-6th 65 Matthew McCrea Jr. (6th) Hammer time wrestling academy
5th-6th 65 Montrese Tillman (6th) Hammertime wrestling academy
5th-6th 65 Tyler Harper (6th) Ubasa Wrestling Academy
3rd-4th 70 Grayson Sutter (4th) Team J-Hawk
3rd-4th 70 Hayden Fontana (3rd) Porcellis wrestling/ CIWC/ Bea
3rd-4th 70 Jake Knight (4th) Bettendorf Wrestling Club
3rd-4th 70 Kyler Simons (3rd) Beaver Creek Wrestling Club
3rd-4th 70 Logan Grage (4th) Young Guns
3rd-4th 70 Matthew Mintle (4th) Lynnville-Sully
3rd-4th 70 Maximus Dhabolt (3rd) Hammertime wrestling academy
3rd-4th 70 Wayden Hawkins (3rd) West Marshall
3rd-4th 75 Brayden Crosser (4th) CIWC Team Intensity
3rd-4th 75 Caden Greiner (4th) Washington Matbackers
3rd-4th 75 Cody Trevino (4th) Bettendorf Wrestling Club
3rd-4th 75 Gabe Rubino (3rd) Ubasa Wrestling Academy
3rd-4th 75 Jackson Barringer (3rd) Winterset Husky Mat Club
3rd-4th 75 Kaiden Parker (4th) Sebolt Wrestling Academy
3rd-4th 75 Mason Birch (3rd) Dubuque Wrestling Club
3rd-4th 80 Bryce Pauly (4th) Bettendorf Bulldogs
3rd-4th 80 DAWSON WHITINGER (3rd) Hammertime wrestling academy
3rd-4th 80 James Richard (4th) Ironhawk Wrestling Academy
3rd-4th 80 kael cook (4th) louisa-muscatine
3rd-4th 80 Korbin Smith-Fitzgerald (4th) Waukee Warriors
3rd-4th 80 Lincoln Jipp (4th) Bettendorf Wrestling Club
3rd-4th 80 Nolan Fellers (4th) Sebolt Wrestling Academy
3rd-4th 80 Ryan Groom (4th) Warhawk Mat Club
3rd-4th 80 Ryder Swim (4th) Indianola Mat Tribe
3rd-4th 85 Cayden Hirsch (4th) Hammertime wrestling academy
3rd-4th 85 Colton Lindsay (3rd) Clarinda Elite
3rd-4th 85 Degan Miller (3rd) High Altitude Wrestling Club
3rd-4th 90 Dru Diaz (4th) Young Guns
3rd-4th 90 Skylar Slade (4th) CIWC Team Intensity
3rd-4th 90 Will McDermott (4th) Bettendorf Wrestling Club
3rd-4th 95 Camden Smith (4th) Hempstead Junior Mustangs
3rd-4th 95 Kendyll Kerr (4th) Bettendorf Wrestling Club
3rd-4th 95 Quinten Polking (4th) Carroll Cardinals
3rd-4th 112 Cade Drake (4th) Hammertime wrestling academy
3rd-4th 120 Ashton Honnold (4th) Powerhouse Wrestling Club
3rd-4th 120 Kolton Roos (4th) Lil Orab Wrestling
3rd-4th 130 Peyton Johnson (4th) DC Elite
5th-6th 60 Aaron Boone (5th) DC-Elite Mt. Pleasant
5th-6th 60 Brock Morris (5th) DC Elite
5th-6th 60 Shane Hanford (5th) ICE Performance
5th-6th 60 Tanner Weitzel (5th) CIWC Team Intensity
5th-6th 60 Taye Jordan (6th) SWIFT
5th-6th 60 Zoey Jewett (5th) Hammer time wrestling academy
5th-6th 65 Braeden Mejia (5th) Davenport Wildcats
5th-6th 65 Carter Pearson (5th) Ubasa Wrestling Academy
5th-6th 65 Emmitt Newton (6th) DC Elite
5th-6th 65 Kanaan Delagardelle (5th) team bosco
5th-6th 65 Matthew McCrea Jr. (6th) Hammer time wrestling academy
5th-6th 65 Montrese Tillman (6th) Hammertime wrestling academy
5th-6th 65 Tyler Harper (6th) Ubasa Wrestling Academy
5th-6th 100 shawn reynolds (6th) Des moines east/ Doomsday
5th-6th 100 Tatum Shepherd (6th) Wild Raptors Wrestling Club
5th-6th 105 Benjamin Bryant (6th) North Polk
5th-6th 105 Cole Fontinel (6th) Wrath
5th-6th 105 Cooper Ludwig (6th) Carroll Cardinals
5th-6th 105 Karson Downey (6th) Clarinda Elite
5th-6th 105 Theron Castle (6th) Viking Wresling Club
5th-6th 112 Antonio Loving (6th) Hammertime wrestling academy
5th-6th 112 Brent Slade (6th) Viking Wresling Club
5th-6th 112 Carter Corn (6th) High Altitude Wrestling Club
5th-6th 112 Chase Greiner (6th) Washington Matbackers
5th-6th 112 Trenton Vessells (5th) ICE Performance (IA)
5th-6th 120 Cal Hartman (6th) Team Valley Wrestling
5th-6th 120 Daniel Max Magayna (6th) IAWC
5th-6th 120 Dre Smithburg (5th) DC Elite
5th-6th 120 Grant Miller (5th) High Altitude Wrestling Club
5th-6th 120 Ty Barringer (5th) Winterset Husky Mat Club
5th-6th 130 Brody Sampson (6th) CIW Team Intensity
5th-6th 130 Griffin Merchant (6th) North West Iowa Wrestling Club
5th-6th 140 Kendric Keyvon Birden (6th) Doomsday Wrestling Club
5th-6th HWT JOSHUA MCCALL (6th) Davis County Elite
5th-6th HWT Tresean Phillips (5th) Doomsday Wrestling Club
7th-8th 70 Bowen Downey (7th) Indianola Mat Tribe
7th-8th 70 Gavin Jensen (7th) Eastern Iowa Wrestling Club
7th-8th 75 Aidan Lupisella (7th) Ankeny Wrestling Club
7th-8th 75 Jacob Alexander (7th) DC-G Mustangs
7th-8th 75 Keagen Riley (7th) High Altitude Wrestling Club
7th-8th 80 Camron Phetxoumphone (8th) team valley
7th-8th 80 Gavin Reed (7th) SAILOR MAT CLUB
7th-8th 80 Jacob Maes (8th) Rising Knights Wrestling Club
7th-8th 80 Max Bishop (7th) valley
7th-8th 85 Austin Clifton (8th) Eastern Iowa Wrestling Club
7th-8th 85 Chase Fiser (8th) Bondurant WC/ ICE Performance
7th-8th 85 Dalton Knox (7th) Hammertime wrestling academy
7th-8th 85 David Grimes (8th) CIWC Team Intensity
7th-8th 85 Jesse Bain (7th) SE Polk Rams Wrestling
7th-8th 85 Khyler Carstarphen (8th) Viking wrestling club (ia)
7th-8th 85 Noah Grage (7th) Young Guns
7th-8th 85 Trenton Harper (8th) Ubasa Wrestling Academy
7th-8th 90 Jayden Ball (8th) Davis County Elite
7th-8th 95 Brayden Parke (5th) DC Elite
7th-8th 95 Bryce McDonough (8th) Central Springs Panthers
7th-8th 95 Chris Ferguson (8th) Sioux Central Wrestling
7th-8th 95 Christian Eslick (7th) roland-stroy Norse Force
7th-8th 95 Clayton McDonough (8th) Central Springs Panthers
7th-8th 95 Cole Butikofer (7th) IAWC
7th-8th 95 Dominic Rubino (7th) Ubasa Wrestling Academy
7th-8th 95 Hunter `Muffintop` Worthen (8th) Knights Wrestling Club
7th-8th 95 Jaiden Moore (8th) IAWC
7th-8th 95 Jaishaun Byrd (7th) JRC
7th-8th 95 Kaleb German (8th) Viking wrestling club (ia)
7th-8th 95 Owen Helgeson (7th) High Altitude Wrestling Club
7th-8th 95 Ryder Downey (8th) Indianola Mat Tribe
7th-8th 100 Brody HOVERSTEN (8th) Disciples of Wrestling
7th-8th 100 Connor Golston (7th) Young Bucks
7th-8th 100 Garrett Funk (8th) IAWC
7th-8th 100 Jace Mulder (7th) Legends of Gold
7th-8th 100 Jacob Fistler (7th) Dallas Center Grimes
7th-8th 100 Preston Prazak (7th) Immortal Athletics
7th-8th 100 stevie ray barnes (8th) Dirty Eagles
7th-8th 105 Aidan Honkomp (8th) Ubasa Wrestling Academy
7th-8th 105 Alex Lowe (7th) Hammertime wrestling academy
7th-8th 105 Chase Diaz (7th) Rising Knights Wrestling Club
7th-8th 105 Ethan Mahoney (8th) Ubasa Wrestling Academy
7th-8th 110 Brock Mathers (8th) Immortal Athletics
7th-8th 110 cooper wiemann (8th) valley
7th-8th 110 Josh Ferguson (8th) Sioux Central Wrestling
7th-8th 110 Kaedon Lindsay (7th) Clarinda Elite
7th-8th 110 Kale Downey (8th) Clarinda Elite
7th-8th 110 Samuel West (8th) Burlington Jr Club/DC Elite
7th-8th 110 Taylor Huggins (8th) Davis County Elite
7th-8th 110 tytan guerrero (8th) Wrath
7th-8th 115 Andon Trout (7th) Young Bucks
7th-8th 115 Ashtin Falck (8th) Eastern Iowa Wrestling Club
7th-8th 115 Ben Kueter (8th) Eastern Iowa Wrestling Club
7th-8th 115 Colin Driscoll (7th) Waukee Warriors
7th-8th 115 Craig Clark Jr. (8th) Doomsday Wrestling Club
7th-8th 115 Hayden Stout (8th) Carroll Cardinals
7th-8th 115 Hunter McFadden (8th) southern iowa outlaws
7th-8th 115 Ian Kohnen (7th) MNW Cougars
7th-8th 115 Kasey Ross (8th) Viking wrestling club
7th-8th 115 Sabri Ibraheem (8th) Hammer time wrestling academy
7th-8th 115 Triston Barncastle (8th) High Altitude Wrestling Club
7th-8th 115 Xavier Hayes (8th) Lone Tree Little Lions
7th-8th 115 Zander Ernst (8th) Pwc
7th-8th 120 C.J. Walrath (8th) DC Elite
7th-8th 120 Jake Shedarowich (8th) CIW Team Intensity
7th-8th 120 Jireh Gallegos (7th) Carroll Cardinals
7th-8th 120 Kael Forsyth (8th) Winterset Husky Mat Club
7th-8th 120 riley kovaleski (8th) Dallas Center Grimes
7th-8th 125 Brayden Broderick (8th) High Altitude Wrestling Club
7th-8th 125 Carter Drake (8th) Carroll Cardinals
7th-8th 125 Hunter Hetzer (8th) Bondurant-Farrar
7th-8th 125 Jordan Vankham (7th) team valley
7th-8th 125 Keaton Colby (8th) Team Valley Wrestling
7th-8th 125 Nathan Black (8th) Greene County Rams
7th-8th 125 Stone Schmitz (8th) Knights Wrestling Club
7th-8th 125 Trey Wells (7th) Doomsday Wrestling Club
7th-8th 125 tyler dudley (7th) East Des Moines Junior Wrestling
7th-8th 130 elijah zanoni (8th) southern iowa outlaws
7th-8th 140 Blake McAlister (8th) SCC Titans
7th-8th 140 Brayden Kreel (8th) DC Elite
7th-8th 140 Cade Tenold (8th) IAWC
7th-8th 140 Cayden Langreck (8th) Waverly Area Wrestling Club
7th-8th 140 Jackson Brinker (8th) Beaver Creek Wrestling Club
7th-8th 140 Jayden Angle (8th) Team Valley Wrestling
7th-8th 140 Kadin Stutzman (8th) Atlantic
7th-8th 140 Mickey Griffith (8th) Ubasa Wrestling Academy
7th-8th 140 Nathanial Contreras (7th) Central Springs Panthers
7th-8th 140 Zachary Badker (8th) IAWC
7th-8th 150 Carson Tenold (8th) IAWC
7th-8th 150 Conner Julius (8th) Rails Wrestling Club
7th-8th 150 Dylan Grage (8th) Young Guns
7th-8th 150 Tanner Spyksma (8th) Waukee Warriors
7th-8th 160 Ben Navratil (8th) Central Springs Panthers
7th-8th 160 Brady Barringer (8th) Winterset Husky Mat Club
7th-8th 160 Christopher Krueger (8th) MNW Little Cougars
7th-8th 160 Ian Shepherd (8th) Wild Raptors Wrestling Club
7th-8th 160 kaisen rude (7th) Washington Matbackers
7th-8th 180 Braxton George (8th) southern iowa outlaws
7th-8th 180 Cal Wanninger (8th) Carroll Cardinals
7th-8th 180 Dugan Tolley (8th) Winterset Husky Mat Club
7th-8th 180 GAVIN MCCALL (8th) Davis County Elite
7th-8th 180 Griffin Gammell (8th) Waukee Warriors
7th-8th HWT Dalton Calkins (8th) Southwest Valley Scramblers
7th-8th HWT Dashaun Westphal-Edwards (7th) Washington Matbackers
7th-8th HWT Mitchel Marr (8th) IAWC
7th-8th HWT Ryley Snell (8th) Interstate 35
7th-8th HWT Skyler Young (7th) southern iowa outlaws
7th-8th HWT Trace Goemaat (7th) southern iowa outlaws
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s